1 |
MALLINGER, Davis |
JR |
Viera |
22.03 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
2 |
HOUSEY , Jeremiah |
JR |
Rockledge |
22.20 |
|
3 |
PRUDE, Rios |
FR |
Astronaut |
22.30 |
|
4 |
WILLIAMS, Antonio |
JR |
Cocoa |
22.40 |
|
5 |
PATRICK, Maxfield |
JR |
Vero Beach |
22.50 |
|
6 |
BUCKMASTER, Neikerson |
SO |
Rockledge |
22.70 |
|
7 |
MADL, Tyler |
SR |
Viera |
22.80 |
|
8 |
ADDERLY, Alvin |
JR |
Rockledge |
22.81 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
9 |
SEDAROS, Zack |
JR |
Viera |
22.94 |
22.94 Royal Invitational 2019 |
10 |
PALMER, Garret |
SR |
Harmony |
22.95 |
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
11 |
BETHEL, Wendell |
JR |
Vero Beach |
23.00 |
|
12 |
ADAMS, Joshua |
SO |
Spanish River |
23.04 |
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 |
13 |
MCGRIFF, Jacobe |
SO |
Melbourne Central Catholic |
23.05 |
23.05 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
14 |
WATERS, Jacen |
JR |
Rockledge |
23.19 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
15 |
HAWKINS, Cedrick |
FR |
Cocoa |
23.20 |
|
16 |
HIGGINS , Marcus |
SO |
Heritage |
23.25 |
23.25 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
17 |
GUILLEAU, Schwartz |
JR |
Spanish River |
23.25 |
|
18 |
HAMILTON, Tyshawn |
JR |
Heritage |
23.38 |
23.38 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
19 |
JOHNSON, TJ |
SO |
Viera |
23.49 |
23.49 Holy Trinity Invitational |
20 |
LAMARION, Martin |
FR |
Titusville |
23.50 |
|
21 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI, lakota |
JR |
Cocoa |
23.50 |
|
22 |
DEAVONTE, Pearson |
SR |
Palm Bay |
23.50 |
|
23 |
HUDGINS, Jalon |
JR |
Holy Trinity |
23.52 |
FHSAA 1A District 11 |
24 |
MACKEY, Jaden |
8 |
Lincoln Park |
23.53 |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
25 |
BROTHERS, Semaje |
SO |
Cocoa |
23.70 |
|
26 |
LEONARD, James |
SR |
West Shore |
23.74 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
27 |
BJORKMAN, Bryan |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
23.78 |
23.78 Belen Home Meet #4 |
28 |
MAYNARD, Jody |
FR |
Astronaut |
23.78 |
|
29 |
ALVES, Devin |
|
Palm Bay |
23.80 |
|
30 |
FARMER, Rontavious |
JR |
Heritage |
23.80 |
|
31 |
BROWN, Michael |
SO |
East River |
23.82 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
32 |
WEST, Nicolas |
FR |
Spanish River |
23.85 |
|
33 |
ESTRONZA, Carlos |
JR |
Holy Trinity |
23.93 |
FHSAA 1A District 11 |
34 |
ST. JOHN, Parker |
JR |
Boone |
24.00 |
|
35 |
ALDER, Nicholas |
SR |
Heritage |
24.04 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
36 |
FULLER, Isaiah |
JR |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
24.06 |
Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
37 |
JONES, Owen |
SO |
West Shore |
24.08 |
|
38 |
CLAY, Austin |
SR |
Edgewood |
24.19 |
FHSAA 2A District 13 |
39 |
BELCHER, Jah |
JR |
Sebastian River |
24.23 |
Royal Open 2020 |
40 |
PARKER, Walter |
SO |
Titusville |
24.27 |
Astronaut Preseason Classic |
41 |
WILLIAMS, Jadis |
SO |
Sebastian River |
24.33 |
Royal Open 2020 |
42 |
MESA, Jorge |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
24.44 |
Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
43 |
ROBERSON, Aaron |
SO |
St. Joseph |
24.46 |
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
44 |
LOVETT, Jackevis |
JR |
Boone |
24.50 |
|
45 |
HORTON, Roderick |
SO |
Boone |
24.60 |
|
46 |
PADMORE, Kyonte |
JR |
Melbourne Central Catholic |
24.64 |
24.64 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
47 |
KIRSCHNER, Ryan |
SR |
Florida Prep |
24.72 |
FHSAA 1A District 11 |
48 |
WADDA, Samsudeen |
FR |
Florida Prep |
24.85 |
FHSAA 1A District 11 |
49 |
DAVIS, Ricky |
JR |
Titusville |
24.97 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
50 |
SHAW, Jordaine |
SR |
Melbourne |
25.00 |
|
51 |
THOMAS, Jacorey |
JR |
Boone |
25.00 |
|
52 |
WALKER, Jonathan |
FR |
Melbourne |
25.03 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
53 |
MCCLOUD, Nathanial |
JR |
Palm Bay |
25.06 |
Heritage 2/20 |
54 |
MARTINEZ, Pedro |
SR |
Cocoa Beach |
25.09 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
55 |
FRONK , Andrew |
FR |
Melbourne Central Catholic |
25.12 |
Heritage 2/20 |
56 |
LORENTE, Ariel |
FR |
Melbourne |
25.16 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
57 |
WEEMS III, Charles |
JR |
Sebastian River |
25.19 |
25.19 Bonita Williams Invitational |
58 |
GRIMES, Jaylen |
SO |
Satellite |
25.34 |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
59 |
YOUNG, Ryan |
JR |
West Shore |
25.36 |
|
60 |
VELEZ, derek |
JR |
Harmony |
25.40 |
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
61 |
FLOYD, Ephrain |
SO |
Vero Beach |
25.49 |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
62 |
MCKAY, Markelle |
JR |
Palm Bay |
25.50 |
|
63 |
HARRIS, Myles |
JR |
Melbourne |
25.57 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
64 |
DIXON, Kenney |
JR |
Astronaut |
25.79 |
Astronaut Preseason Classic |
65 |
WILER, Tristin |
FR |
Space Coast |
25.97 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
66 |
HENKEL, Miles |
FR |
Satellite |
25.99 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
67 |
MARASCIO, Haven |
SO |
Cocoa Beach |
26.25 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
68 |
FRAZIER, Terrance |
FR |
Vero Beach |
26.28 |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
69 |
GIRADO, Aidan |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
26.30 |
|
70 |
JENNINGS, Jonathan |
SR |
Florida Prep |
26.30 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
71 |
PROVIDENCE-TOBY, Imani |
|
Cocoa Beach |
26.54 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
72 |
JOSEPH, Zubin |
SO |
Edgewood |
26.63 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
73 |
SANCHEZ, Fabian |
SO |
Harmony |
26.64 |
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
74 |
MOSER, Brock |
JR |
Holy Trinity |
27.00 |
|
75 |
PAYNE, Gavyn |
FR |
Satellite |
27.33 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
76 |
RUTLEDGE, Aidan |
FR |
Space Coast |
27.49 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
77 |
WIDICK, Sebastian |
SR |
Cocoa Beach |
27.78 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
78 |
EHIEMUA, Kamal |
SO |
Satellite |
28.00 |
|
79 |
ADEOSHUN, Lani |
8 |
Holy Trinity |
28.10 |
|
80 |
HABIC, Pablo |
JR |
Satellite |
28.12 |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
81 |
HARTMAN, Logan |
SO |
Satellite |
29.10 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
82 |
WIKER , Duran |
SO |
Melbourne Central Catholic |
29.38 |
Heritage 2/20 |
83 |
JENNINGS, David |
FR |
Florida Prep |
29.43 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
84 |
PATEL, Anshil |
SO |
Edgewood |
30.98 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
85 |
WILLIAMS, Garrett |
FR |
Titusville |
31.35 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
86 |
MADDIKONDA, Ayush |
SO |
West Shore |
32.46 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
87 |
NELAPPANA, Aidan |
SO |
Satellite |
NT |
|
88 |
PEEK, DJ |
JR |
Edgewood |
NT |
|
89 |
LEINHEISER , Matthew |
JR |
St. Joseph |
NT |
|
90 |
RIDLEY , Targon |
JR |
St. Joseph |
NT |
|
91 |
PAYNE, Damian |
JR |
Satellite |
NT |
|
92 |
WILSON , Maurice |
JR |
Sebastian River |
NT |
|
93 |
MISNER, Michael |
JR |
East River |
NT |
|
94 |
RATCLIFF , Kristopher |
FR |
East River |
NT |
|
95 |
CORREA, Adrian |
SR |
East River |
NT |
|
96 |
WHITAKER, Matt |
SO |
Astronaut |
NT |
|
97 |
RAMONA, Elton |
SO |
Harmony |
NT |
|