1 |
ALEXANDER, Charle |
JR |
Rockledge |
37.38m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
2 |
WRIGHT, Amber |
SR |
East River |
36.80m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
3 |
CUMMINGS, Yasmine |
JR |
Sebastian River |
31.61m |
31.61m Bonita Williams Invitational |
4 |
ALISE, Paige |
SO |
St. Cloud |
30.72m |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
5 |
NOEL, Sadie |
JR |
Merritt Island |
30.72m |
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
6 |
KEARSE , Iylana |
SO |
Rockledge |
30.65m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 |
MCDONALD, Mylie |
SR |
St. Cloud |
30.54m |
30.54m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
8 |
HANNAH, Madison |
SO |
West Shore |
30.05m |
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
9 |
WILLIS, Alea |
SR |
Vero Beach |
29.56m |
FHSAA 4A District 9 |
10 |
INYANG, Eno |
JR |
St. Cloud |
28.31m |
Orange Belt Conference Championships |
11 |
BARETT, Katherine |
JR |
Astronaut |
28.30m |
28.30m Astronaut developmental meet #2 |
12 |
STRANGE, Sarah |
SO |
Boone |
27.00m |
|
13 |
DAVIS, Rickeria |
JR |
Melbourne |
26.03m |
Cape Coast Conference Championship |
14 |
RUNNER, Cecelia |
JR |
Jupiter |
84' 8" |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
15 |
ABBOTT, Kiara |
SR |
Harmony |
25.77m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
16 |
SHAPARD, lachastity |
JR |
Vero Beach |
25.48m |
FHSAA 4A District 9 |
17 |
RICHARDSON, Makeda |
SO |
Rockledge |
25.45m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
18 |
CHALLACOMBE, Chloe |
JR |
Harmony |
25.21m |
25.21m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
19 |
BAKER, Zarea |
SR |
Rockledge |
24.47m |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
20 |
CARTER, Lexy |
SR |
Satellite |
23.90m |
FHSAA 2A District 13 |
21 |
CASTRO, Jacqueline |
SO |
Viera |
23.31m |
FHSAA 3A District 13 |
22 |
SCOTT, Karya |
SR |
Melbourne |
22.83m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
23 |
ROBINSON , Kaiyah |
SO |
Cocoa |
22.55m |
Astronaut Preseason Classic |
24 |
REBEIX, Jessie |
JR |
Florida Prep |
22.27m |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
25 |
SPOONEY, Dasia |
JR |
Boone |
22.26m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
26 |
PRATT, Lakin |
SO |
Harmony |
21.74m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
27 |
WEST, Wizdom |
SR |
Heritage |
21.71m |
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
28 |
KYWAH, Pan-Ei |
SR |
East River |
21.59m |
FHSAA 3A District 6 |
29 |
VICE, Olivia |
JR |
Viera |
21.48m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
30 |
WATKINS, Azaria |
JR |
Titusville |
21.35m |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
31 |
UDELL, Shaunicia |
JR |
Sebastian River |
21.29m |
Royal Open 2020 |
32 |
OWIREDU, Akosua |
SO |
East River |
20.52m |
FHSAA 3A District 6 |
33 |
GARCIA, Anabella |
SO |
Sebastian River |
20.33m |
Royal Open 2020 |
34 |
ABUD, Alexandra |
SR |
East River |
20.01m |
20.01m Metro East Championship 2019 |
35 |
KOZA, Amanda |
JR |
Titusville |
20.00m |
|
36 |
PATEL, Mega |
JR |
Titusville |
20.00m |
|
37 |
SANTIAGO, Alexis |
SO |
St. Cloud |
19.91m |
19.91m St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
38 |
SEEGERT, Allana |
JR |
Boone |
19.84m |
FHSAA 4A District 4 |
39 |
DIXON, Tonianna |
SO |
Spanish River |
19.45m |
Park Vista Mini Meet 2 |
40 |
HUTCHINSON, Andrea |
JR |
Astronaut |
19.25m |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
41 |
HUNTER, Victoria |
JR |
Harmony |
19.25m |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
42 |
ANDERSEN, Maya |
SO |
Melbourne |
19.24m |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
43 |
HARRINGTON, Aiyana |
SO |
Vero Beach |
19.00m |
|
44 |
BASS, Kaylee |
SO |
Sebastian River |
18.93m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
45 |
GIBSON, Chloe |
SR |
Titusville |
18.70m |
|
46 |
WIEAND, Becky |
JR |
Satellite |
18.52m |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
47 |
BARBERI, Jenna |
SR |
Satellite |
18.51m |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
48 |
JELKS, Ireanna |
SO |
Vero Beach |
18.34m |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
49 |
PRUNA, Valerie |
FR |
Cocoa Beach |
18.24m |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
50 |
GAMBLE, Tiana |
FR |
Heritage |
17.60m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
51 |
MORANT, Maya |
JR |
Spanish River |
57' 9" |
Jupiter Relays |
52 |
ARNOLD, Alyssa |
JR |
Satellite |
17.44m |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
53 |
MANSFIELD, Dakota |
FR |
Heritage |
17.25m |
Heritage 2/20 |
54 |
MILLEN, Chyna |
JR |
Viera |
17.21m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
55 |
ALEXIS, Jennifer |
SR |
Heritage |
16.80m |
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
56 |
THOMAS , Michaela |
SO |
Space Coast |
16.14m |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
57 |
PRUNA, Kiara |
SO |
Cocoa Beach |
15.85m |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
58 |
ZOROVITCH, Julia |
JR |
Satellite |
15.56m |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
59 |
SEVOR, Savannah |
FR |
Astronaut |
14.98m |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
60 |
EKHAGUERE, Lana |
SR |
Cocoa Beach |
14.45m |
14.45m Astronaut Invitational 2019 |
61 |
WYNN, Nasir |
SO |
Cocoa |
13.76m |
Astronaut Preseason Classic |
62 |
RATH, Mariah |
SO |
Space Coast |
12.96m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
63 |
PECORELLI, Taylor |
SO |
Satellite |
12.53m |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
64 |
GRANT, Asia |
SO |
Cocoa |
12.39m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |