1 |
SAVILLE GARCIA, Gavin |
SR |
Vero Beach |
41.00 |
|
2 |
REYNOLDS, Reginald |
SR |
Heritage |
41.09 |
FHSAA 3A District 13 |
3 |
HANSON, Jacob |
SR |
Boone |
41.13 |
FHSAA 4A District 4 |
4 |
BLACKMON, Matthew |
JR |
Palm Bay |
41.60 |
41.60 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
5 |
COLLINS, Dylan |
SO |
Holy Trinity |
41.80 |
|
6 |
CALHOUN, Jayden |
FR |
Astronaut |
42.00 |
|
7 |
YLANCE, Willaime |
JR |
Vero Beach |
42.08 |
Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
8 |
JOREL, Lesage |
JR |
Vero Beach |
42.27 |
FHSAA 4A District 9 |
9 |
MITCHELL, Devarius |
JR |
Merritt Island |
42.53 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
10 |
THOMAS, Tristan |
SR |
Titusville |
42.87 |
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
11 |
EVETTS, Trevor |
SR |
Cocoa Beach |
42.91 |
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
12 |
AIME, Jeff |
SR |
Heritage |
42.94 |
42.94 Holy Trinity Invitational |
13 |
PRATT, Bertram |
JR |
Rockledge |
42.95 |
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
14 |
DALEY, Kyle |
SR |
Heritage |
43.61 |
FHSAA 3A District 13 |
15 |
GRESSETT, Carl |
SR |
Harmony |
44.24 |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
16 |
HUETE, Alfredo |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
44.47 |
44.47 Belen Home Meet #4 |
17 |
HERNANDEZ, Jorge |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
44.69 |
44.69 Belen Home Meet #4 |
18 |
ADEGBILE, Ayomiku |
JR |
St. Cloud |
44.97 |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
19 |
ZIDOR, Victor |
SO |
Cocoa |
45.00 |
|
20 |
CHERILUS , Rodney |
JR |
Heritage |
45.19 |
Heritage 2/20 |
21 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI, lakota |
JR |
Cocoa |
45.34 |
|
22 |
BROWN, Kyree |
JR |
Sebastian River |
45.35 |
45.35 Bonita Williams Invitational |
23 |
HOLMES, Xavier |
FR |
Cocoa |
45.56 |
|
24 |
COLBY, Daniel |
JR |
Satellite |
45.56 |
FHSAA 2A District 13 |
25 |
CLAYBORN, Isaiah |
SO |
Cocoa |
45.87 |
|
26 |
RICE, Mason |
SR |
Titusville |
46.64 |
46.64 Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
27 |
MONDESIR, Jean |
SO |
Palm Bay |
46.70 |
|
28 |
GARCIA, Julio |
JR |
Merritt Island |
46.76 |
46.76 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
29 |
BORDEN, Nick |
SO |
Astronaut |
47.14 |
47.14 Astronaut developmental meet #2 |
30 |
ALEXIS, Garry |
SO |
Sebastian River |
47.59 |
Royal Open 2020 |
31 |
BOWDEN, Matthew |
JR |
Melbourne |
47.80 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
32 |
DELAMAZA, Julian |
SR |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
47.94 |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
33 |
STOKES, Ethan |
FR |
Vero Beach |
48.20 |
|
34 |
GARMENDIA, Diego |
JR |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
48.26 |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
35 |
RAHAL, Benjamin |
FR |
Rockledge |
48.30 |
|
36 |
NEUERBURG, Ethan |
SO |
Space Coast |
48.69 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
37 |
HUFF, Noah |
SR |
Edgewood |
48.97 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
38 |
SMITH, Dustin |
SR |
Edgewood |
49.40 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
39 |
HOLLAND, Graylann |
SO |
East River |
49.56 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
40 |
MCKNIGHT, Lincoln |
JR |
Melbourne |
50.12 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
41 |
JOB, Tyson |
SO |
Harmony |
50.83 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
42 |
HERMIDA, Luke |
JR |
Melbourne Central Catholic |
51.28 |
Heritage 2/20 |
43 |
HUNTER, Jonathan |
SO |
Harmony |
51.80 |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
44 |
RAINEY, Damien |
FR |
East River |
52.80 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
45 |
MCNAIR, Xavier |
FR |
Titusville |
53.17 |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
46 |
JOHNSON, Gage |
FR |
Melbourne |
55.00 |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
47 |
MULLINS, Tyler |
SO |
Astronaut |
55.50 |
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
48 |
BRIGGS, Richard |
FR |
Astronaut |
58.00 |
|
49 |
OKHIMAMHE, James |
FR |
Melbourne |
1:00.25 |
Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
50 |
PARE, Jacob |
SO |
St. Cloud |
NT |
|
51 |
STINSON, Ty |
FR |
Sebastian River |
NT |
|
52 |
STEELE, Kaya |
SO |
Florida Prep |
NT |
|
53 |
SWORD, Mason |
FR |
St. Joseph |
NT |
|
54 |
CARTER, Luke |
SO |
Viera |
NT |
|
55 |
HAM, Braden |
SO |
Viera |
NT |
|
56 |
MCINTYRE, Anthony |
FR |
Viera |
NT |
|
57 |
HARTMAN, Logan |
SO |
Satellite |
NT |
|
58 |
DONNELLY, Ramon |
FR |
Harmony |
NT |
|