1 |
SMITH , Daryl |
SO |
Rockledge |
14.06m |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
FREEMAN, Antwan |
SR |
Holy Trinity |
14.05m |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
3 |
LAWTON, Ty'vorus |
SR |
St. Joseph |
13.70m |
13.70m Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday |
4 |
JOHNSON, Byron |
FR |
Cocoa |
13.50m |
|
5 |
DOBBS, Calleb |
FR |
Cocoa |
13.50m |
|
6 |
HICK, Ja`Quez |
JR |
Cocoa |
13.50m |
|
7 |
AIME, Jeff |
SR |
Heritage |
13.14m |
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
8 |
WOULARD, keith |
SR |
Vero Beach |
12.85m |
FHSAA 4A District 9 |
9 |
BALADO, Caleb |
JR |
Harmony |
12.64m |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
10 |
BUTLER, John |
JR |
Sebastian River |
11.97m |
Royal Open 2020 |
11 |
FADAYOMI, Benjamin |
SO |
Sebastian River |
11.92m |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
12 |
AIME , Hebreux |
JR |
Heritage |
11.91m |
11.91m Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
13 |
RAKOVAN, Joshua |
SR |
Satellite |
11.72m |
11.72m Satellite High Invitational |
14 |
LEE, John |
SR |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
11.62m |
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite |
15 |
COLBY, Daniel |
JR |
Satellite |
11.55m |
FHSAA 2A District 13 |
16 |
CUMMINGS, Christopher |
FR |
Sebastian River |
11.48m |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
17 |
KING JR., Bobby |
SO |
Sebastian River |
11.28m |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
18 |
RAMONA, Elton |
SO |
Harmony |
11.13m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
19 |
LASTAGE, Malachi |
JR |
Spanish River |
11.10m |
|
20 |
MORALES, Carlos |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
11.06m |
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays |
21 |
PACITTI, Anthony |
JR |
Spanish River |
11.05m |
Jupiter Relays |
22 |
JEAN, Jaquone |
FR |
Vero Beach |
11.00m |
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
23 |
DERICE, Rochefort |
FR |
Spanish River |
11.00m |
|
24 |
DELAMAZA, Julian |
SR |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
10.88m |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
25 |
SAN JUAN, Austin |
JR |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
10.79m |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
26 |
JOB, Tyson |
SO |
Harmony |
10.55m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
27 |
ROSS, Tyler |
FR |
Vero Beach |
10.47m |
Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
28 |
BOYD, Brent |
SO |
Astronaut |
10.37m |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
29 |
MURRAY, Khylil |
SO |
Astronaut |
10.35m |
|
30 |
WILLIS, Devin |
SO |
Vero Beach |
10.28m |
|
31 |
DAVIS, Stephen |
JR |
Space Coast |
9.81m |
Astronaut Preseason Classic |
32 |
GALVIN, Michael |
SO |
Melbourne |
NM |
|
33 |
MERCER, James |
JR |
Palm Bay |
NM |
|
34 |
HORTON, Roderick |
SO |
Boone |
NM |
|
35 |
HOLDER, Ethan |
SR |
Florida Prep |
NM |
|
36 |
HAMILTON , Kyelon |
FR |
Heritage |
NM |
|
37 |
BERRY , Amarion |
FR |
Heritage |
NM |
|
38 |
CARTER, Luke |
SO |
Viera |
NM |
|
39 |
RUSSELL, Tyrone |
SO |
Viera |
NM |
|
40 |
VANN, Salter |
FR |
Satellite |
NM |
|
41 |
COLEMAN, Dexter |
JR |
East River |
NM |
|
42 |
CAITO, Antonio |
SO |
Astronaut |
NM |
|
43 |
CHAMPAGNE, Trenten |
SR |
Astronaut |
NM |
|