HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAWN, Kamari | JR | Rockledge | 58.93 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | RUSSELL, Juliet | FR | Vero Beach | 1:00.78 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | HALL, Aniyah | SO | East River | 1:01.79 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | ESPARZA, Stephani | SR | Titusville | 1:06.23 | 10 | ||
5 | ALAYO PADRON, Stephany | JR | Vero Beach | 1:06.84 | 13 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS , Sapphire | SO | Cocoa | 1:08.28 | 23 | ||
BROWN, Carolyn | SR | Boone | DNS | ||||
GUNN, Michelle | JR | Boone | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARRATT, Alinah | 8 | Holy Trinity | 1:03.40 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | BUCKMASTER, Tamara | JR | Rockledge | 1:04.41 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | VEGA, Karina | JR | East River | 1:05.16 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | DORSONNE, Jeneva | JR | Spanish River | 1:05.19 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | AYBAR, Yolanda | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:05.71 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | SOTO, Aurimar | SR | St. Cloud | 1:06.00 | 9 | ||
7 | HARP, Maggie | SO | Cocoa | 1:07.45 | 15 | ||
8 | WE, Leilani | SO | St. Cloud | 1:08.00 | 21 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EBAUGH-SANTOS, Isabella | JR | Titusville | 1:07.18 | 14 | ||
2 | HARP, Shovonne | 7 | Cocoa | 1:07.60 | 16 | ||
3 | SISON, Alexis | SO | Rockledge | 1:08.05 | 22 | ||
4 | WATSON-BELL, Allyson | FR | Rockledge | 1:09.23 | 25 | ||
5 | FRANCOIS, Kentra | SO | Heritage | 1:09.77 | 26 | ||
6 | YOUNASSOGHLOU, Regina | SO | Harmony | 1:11.23 | 33 | ||
WRIGHT, Chloe | FR | Lincoln Park | DNS | ||||
CONRAD, Allison | SR | East River | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY , Reagan | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:06.57 | 11 | ||
2 | PITT, Jessica | SO | Heritage | 1:07.72 | 17 | ||
3 | HUNSAKER, Brooke | JR | Satellite | 1:07.79 | 19 | ||
4 | LEAK, Jermiah | SO | Astronaut | 1:09.92 | 28 | ||
5 | HEASLEY, Alyssa | FR | Titusville | 1:10.50 | 30 | ||
6 | ALTMAN, Marissa | 7 | Holy Trinity | 1:11.81 | 35 | ||
GALE, Melissa | 8 | Lincoln Park | DNS | ||||
CORNELL , Anna Grace | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTER, Kayla | SR | Heritage | 1:06.76 | 12 | ||
2 | DESSAUER, Ava | SO | Edgewood | 1:07.78 | 18 | ||
3 | VECCHIONE, Alyssia | FR | Sebastian River | 1:07.86 | 20 | ||
4 | ALLEN, Brianna | SO | Harmony | 1:09.82 | 27 | ||
5 | SLAUGHTER, Krishanti | FR | Titusville | 1:11.66 | 34 | ||
6 | BALDA, Sophia | 7 | Holy Trinity | 1:12.21 | 39 | 1:12.207 | |
WRIGHT, Shaniya | SO | Vero Beach | DNS | ||||
BUTLER, Tyaina | SO | Astronaut | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTMAYER, Aubrey | SO | Satellite | 1:08.66 | 24 | ||
2 | SHAFFER, Jessie | FR | Cocoa Beach | 1:10.87 | 31 | ||
3 | LOGAN, Kelly Ann | SO | West Shore | 1:11.17 | 32 | ||
4 | BECKFORD, Ariah | 8 | Cocoa | 1:12.15 | 37 | ||
5 | ZIADE, Hagen | JR | Melbourne | 1:12.21 | 38 | 1:12.202 | |
6 | BAGWELL, Sofia | FR | Merritt Island | 1:13.01 | 42 | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ, Shakira | SO | Merritt Island | 1:15.50 | 49 | ||
MUELLER, Andrea | SO | Edgewood | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRIAL, Brianna | SO | Edgewood | 1:12.00 | 36 | ||
2 | EVANS-JOHNSON, Myracle | JR | Merritt Island | 1:13.67 | 44 | ||
3 | TORRES, Skyler | FR | Harmony | 1:13.90 | 45 | ||
4 | WOLFENBARGER, Breanne | SR | Merritt Island | 1:14.02 | 46 | ||
5 | SNAIR, Marianna | St. Joseph | 1:14.54 | 47 | |||
6 | ITANI, Marwa | JR | Harmony | 1:16.20 | 51 | ||
REBEIX, Jessie | JR | Florida Prep | DNS | ||||
JOHNSON, Keelin | FR | Sebastian River | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUBIANO, Jenny | SO | Vero Beach | 1:12.26 | 40 | ||
2 | GAYDAR, Erin | SO | Edgewood | 1:13.12 | 43 | ||
3 | MERCER, Rudi | FR | Space Coast | 1:15.70 | 50 | ||
4 | NOACK, Caroline | FR | Cocoa Beach | 1:17.34 | 53 | ||
LEE, Madison | FR | Palm Bay | DNS | ||||
NICHOLS, Delaina | 8 | Lincoln Park | DNS | ||||
TRONCOSO, Smryna | SO | Florida Prep | DNS | ||||
GREEN, Jasmine | 6 | Covenant Christian | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Jordan | FR | Melbourne | 1:17.64 | 54 | ||
2 | ARAGONEZ, Madeline | SO | Space Coast | 1:19.52 | 56 | ||
3 | SIMMONS, Jocelyn | FR | Melbourne | 1:20.94 | 57 | ||
4 | HARMENING, Jocelyn | SO | Space Coast | 1:24.62 | 59 | ||
5 | MERCER, Renajeshia | SO | Space Coast | 1:25.28 | 60 | ||
NEGRON, Tiana | FR | Satellite | DNS | ||||
MCMULLAN , Maggie | SO | St. Joseph | DNS | ||||
KIRSCHNER, Amanda | SO | Florida Prep | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERICHEL, Danaika | JR | Heritage | 1:10.00 | 29 | ||
2 | LESTRANGE, Emilie | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic | 1:12.37 | 41 | ||
3 | COLLYER, Maya | JR | Astronaut | 1:15.45 | 48 | ||
4 | DAY, Madison | JR | Cocoa Beach | 1:16.53 | 52 | ||
5 | GAMEZ, Yesenia | JR | Sebastian River | 1:18.44 | 55 | ||
6 | SNAIR , Lucia | FR | St. Joseph | 1:21.38 | 58 | ||
ELDER, Natalie | SO | Astronaut | DNS | ||||
LAMONTAGNE, Olivia | SR | East River | DNS |