Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADL, Tyler | SR | Viera | 22.80 | |
2 | PATRICK, Maxfield | JR | Vero Beach | 22.50 | |
3 | PRUDE, Rios | FR | Astronaut | 22.30 | |
4 | MALLINGER, Davis | JR | Viera | 22.03 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
5 | HOUSEY , Jeremiah | JR | Rockledge | 22.20 | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Antonio | JR | Cocoa | 22.40 | |
7 | BUCKMASTER, Neikerson | SO | Rockledge | 22.70 | |
8 | ADDERLY, Alvin | JR | Rockledge | 22.81 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAWKINS, Cedrick | FR | Cocoa | 23.20 | |
2 | MCGRIFF, Jacobe | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic | 23.05 | 23.05 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
3 | BETHEL, Wendell | JR | Vero Beach | 23.00 | |
4 | SEDAROS, Zack | JR | Viera | 22.94 | 22.94 Royal Invitational 2019 |
5 | PALMER, Garret | SR | Harmony | 22.95 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
6 | ADAMS, Joshua | SO | Spanish River | 23.04 | Park Vista Mini Meet 2 |
7 | WATERS, Jacen | JR | Rockledge | 23.19 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
8 | GUILLEAU, Schwartz | JR | Spanish River | 23.25 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDGINS, Jalon | JR | Holy Trinity | 23.52 | FHSAA 1A District 11 |
2 | LAMARION, Martin | FR | Titusville | 23.50 | |
3 | JOHNSON, TJ | SO | Viera | 23.49 | 23.49 Holy Trinity Invitational |
4 | HIGGINS , Marcus | SO | Heritage | 23.25 | 23.25 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
5 | HAMILTON, Tyshawn | JR | Heritage | 23.38 | 23.38 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
6 | DEAVONTE, Pearson | SR | Palm Bay | 23.50 | |
7 | WOJCIECHOWSKI, lakota | JR | Cocoa | 23.50 | |
8 | MACKEY, Jaden | 8 | Lincoln Park | 23.53 | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Michael | SO | East River | 23.82 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
2 | ALVES, Devin | Palm Bay | 23.80 | ||
3 | MAYNARD, Jody | FR | Astronaut | 23.78 | |
4 | BROTHERS, Semaje | SO | Cocoa | 23.70 | |
5 | LEONARD, James | SR | West Shore | 23.74 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
6 | BJORKMAN, Bryan | SO | Belen Jesuit Prep | 23.78 | 23.78 Belen Home Meet #4 |
7 | FARMER, Rontavious | JR | Heritage | 23.80 | |
8 | WEST, Nicolas | FR | Spanish River | 23.85 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELCHER, Jah | JR | Sebastian River | 24.23 | Royal Open 2020 |
2 | JONES, Owen | SO | West Shore | 24.08 | |
3 | ALDER, Nicholas | SR | Heritage | 24.04 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
4 | ESTRONZA, Carlos | JR | Holy Trinity | 23.93 | FHSAA 1A District 11 |
5 | ST. JOHN, Parker | JR | Boone | 24.00 | |
6 | FULLER, Isaiah | JR | Belen Jesuit Prep | 24.06 | Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
7 | CLAY, Austin | SR | Edgewood | 24.19 | FHSAA 2A District 13 |
8 | PARKER, Walter | SO | Titusville | 24.27 | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRSCHNER, Ryan | SR | Florida Prep | 24.72 | FHSAA 1A District 11 |
2 | HORTON, Roderick | SO | Boone | 24.60 | |
3 | ROBERSON, Aaron | SO | St. Joseph | 24.46 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
4 | WILLIAMS, Jadis | SO | Sebastian River | 24.33 | Royal Open 2020 |
5 | MESA, Jorge | SO | Belen Jesuit Prep | 24.44 | Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
6 | LOVETT, Jackevis | JR | Boone | 24.50 | |
7 | PADMORE, Kyonte | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic | 24.64 | 24.64 Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
8 | WADDA, Samsudeen | FR | Florida Prep | 24.85 | FHSAA 1A District 11 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRONK , Andrew | FR | Melbourne Central Catholic | 25.12 | Heritage 2/20 |
2 | MCCLOUD, Nathanial | JR | Palm Bay | 25.06 | Heritage 2/20 |
3 | THOMAS, Jacorey | JR | Boone | 25.00 | |
4 | DAVIS, Ricky | JR | Titusville | 24.97 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
5 | SHAW, Jordaine | SR | Melbourne | 25.00 | |
6 | WALKER, Jonathan | FR | Melbourne | 25.03 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
7 | MARTINEZ, Pedro | SR | Cocoa Beach | 25.09 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
8 | LORENTE, Ariel | FR | Melbourne | 25.16 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Myles | JR | Melbourne | 25.57 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
2 | FLOYD, Ephrain | SO | Vero Beach | 25.49 | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
3 | YOUNG, Ryan | JR | West Shore | 25.36 | |
4 | WEEMS III, Charles | JR | Sebastian River | 25.19 | 25.19 Bonita Williams Invitational |
5 | GRIMES, Jaylen | SO | Satellite | 25.34 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
6 | VELEZ, derek | JR | Harmony | 25.40 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
7 | MCKAY, Markelle | JR | Palm Bay | 25.50 | |
8 | DIXON, Kenney | JR | Astronaut | 25.79 | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROVIDENCE-TOBY, Imani | Cocoa Beach | 26.54 | MIHS Developmental Meet | |
2 | GIRADO, Aidan | SO | Belen Jesuit Prep | 26.30 | |
3 | MARASCIO, Haven | SO | Cocoa Beach | 26.25 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 | WILER, Tristin | FR | Space Coast | 25.97 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
5 | HENKEL, Miles | FR | Satellite | 25.99 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
6 | FRAZIER, Terrance | FR | Vero Beach | 26.28 | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
7 | JENNINGS, Jonathan | SR | Florida Prep | 26.30 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
8 | JOSEPH, Zubin | SO | Edgewood | 26.63 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEOSHUN, Lani | 8 | Holy Trinity | 28.10 | |
2 | WIDICK, Sebastian | SR | Cocoa Beach | 27.78 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
3 | PAYNE, Gavyn | FR | Satellite | 27.33 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
4 | SANCHEZ, Fabian | SO | Harmony | 26.64 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
5 | MOSER, Brock | JR | Holy Trinity | 27.00 | |
6 | RUTLEDGE, Aidan | FR | Space Coast | 27.49 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 | EHIEMUA, Kamal | SO | Satellite | 28.00 | |
8 | HABIC, Pablo | JR | Satellite | 28.12 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORREA, Adrian | SR | East River | NT | |
2 | WILLIAMS, Garrett | FR | Titusville | 31.35 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
3 | JENNINGS, David | FR | Florida Prep | 29.43 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
4 | HARTMAN, Logan | SO | Satellite | 29.10 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
5 | WIKER , Duran | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic | 29.38 | Heritage 2/20 |
6 | PATEL, Anshil | SO | Edgewood | 30.98 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
7 | MADDIKONDA, Ayush | SO | West Shore | 32.46 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
8 | LEINHEISER , Matthew | JR | St. Joseph | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MISNER, Michael | JR | East River | NT | |
3 | PEEK, DJ | JR | Edgewood | NT | |
4 | WHITAKER, Matt | SO | Astronaut | NT | |
5 | RATCLIFF , Kristopher | FR | East River | NT | |
6 | RIDLEY , Targon | JR | St. Joseph | NT | |
7 | PAYNE, Damian | JR | Satellite | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NELAPPANA, Aidan | SO | Satellite | NT | |
4 | RAMONA, Elton | SO | Harmony | NT | |
5 | WILSON , Maurice | JR | Sebastian River | NT |