1 |
FREDERICK, Tyrell |
JR |
St. Cloud |
NM |
|
2 |
YOUNG, Ryan |
JR |
West Shore |
NM |
|
3 |
WHITAKER, Matt |
SO |
Astronaut |
NM |
|
4 |
THOMAS, Jacorey |
JR |
Boone |
NM |
|
5 |
STEINMEYER, Alexander |
FR |
East River |
NM |
|
6 |
RATCLIFF , Kristopher |
FR |
East River |
NM |
|
7 |
RAMNARAYAN, Kevin |
SR |
East River |
NM |
|
8 |
MORIN, Michael |
FR |
Melbourne |
NM |
|
9 |
JONES, Floyd |
SO |
Vero Beach |
NM |
|
10 |
JOHNSON, Josiah |
SO |
Astronaut |
NM |
|
11 |
HUFF, Cody |
SR |
Harmony |
NM |
|
12 |
BERRY , Amarion |
FR |
Heritage |
NM |
|
13 |
CLAYBORN, Isaiah |
SO |
Cocoa |
1.50m |
|
14 |
HENDERSON, Jahmeir |
FR |
East River |
1.52m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
15 |
STOKES, Ethan |
FR |
Vero Beach |
1.55m |
Royal Palm Beach Invitational |
16 |
ZIDOR, Victor |
SO |
Cocoa |
1.56m |
|
17 |
HERNANDEZ, Jorge |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
1.57m |
Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
18 |
PLACE, Jesse |
SR |
Vero Beach |
1.57m |
Bulldog Preseason Classic |
19 |
MONDESIR, Jean |
SO |
Palm Bay |
1.60m |
|
20 |
OQUENDO, Isaiah |
SO |
Harmony |
1.60m |
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 |
21 |
HOUSEY, Jalen |
JR |
Rockledge |
1.62m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
22 |
MORALES, Carlos |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
1.62m |
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays |
23 |
WILLIAMS, Sebastian |
SO |
Space Coast |
1.62m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
24 |
RAMOS, Ronny |
SR |
St. Cloud |
5' 4" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
25 |
HAIGHT, Jacob |
SR |
Satellite |
1.67m |
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
26 |
NEUERBURG, Ethan |
SO |
Space Coast |
1.67m |
1.67m Melbourne Central Catholic Invitational |
27 |
CASTANO, Jisaiah |
JR |
St. Cloud |
1.67m |
1.67m Orange Belt Conference Championships |
28 |
GALVIN, Michael |
SO |
Melbourne |
1.67m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
29 |
MONCOEUR , Bradley |
SR |
Heritage |
1.67m |
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
30 |
BUCKMASTER, Neikerson |
SO |
Rockledge |
1.67m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
31 |
FADAYOMI, Benjamin |
SO |
Sebastian River |
1.68m |
FHSAA 3A District 13 |
32 |
DELGADO, Adrian |
SO |
Belen Jesuit Prep |
5' 6" |
|
33 |
PERRIN, Koron |
SR |
St. Cloud |
5' 6" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
34 |
OLOIZIA, Jacob |
SR |
Harmony |
5' 6" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
35 |
BOWDEN, Jonathan |
JR |
Holy Trinity |
1.72m |
MIHS Developmental Meet |
36 |
BARNETTE, Ethan |
SR |
Boone |
1.73m |
Metro East Championship 2019 |
37 |
HORTON, Roderick |
SO |
Boone |
1.84m |
1.84m Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
38 |
REYNOLDS, Reginald |
SR |
Heritage |
1.87m |
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 |
39 |
GASTON, Gibson |
SR |
Harmony |
1.90m |
1.90m Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
40 |
WEEKS, Danyel |
SR |
Satellite |
1.93m |
1.93m Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 |
41 |
MARVINE, Dee |
SR |
Holy Trinity |
1.95m |
1.95m Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |