Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORVELIA, Mykel | JR | Vero Beach | 16.04 | Bonita Williams Invitational |
2 | SMITH , Daryl | SO | Rockledge | 15.92 | 15.92 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
3 | BROWN, TyShawn | SR | Cocoa | 15.67 | |
4 | BLACKMON, Matthew | JR | Palm Bay | 14.39 | Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
5 | SAVILLE GARCIA, Gavin | SR | Vero Beach | 15.23 | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
6 | CLAYBORN, Isaiah | SO | Cocoa | 15.67 | |
7 | YLANCE, Willaime | JR | Vero Beach | 16.00 | |
8 | AIME, Jeff | SR | Heritage | 16.06 | 16.06 Cape Coast Conference Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVETTS, Trevor | SR | Cocoa Beach | 17.11 | FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
2 | THOMAS, Tristan | SR | Titusville | 17.06 | 17.06 Satellite High Invitational |
3 | WEST, Nicolas | FR | Spanish River | 16.79 | |
4 | JOREL, Lesage | JR | Vero Beach | 16.33 | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
5 | BROWN, Kyree | JR | Sebastian River | 16.71 | 16.71 Bonita Williams Invitational |
6 | GRESSETT, Carl | SR | Harmony | 17.04 | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
7 | ADEGBILE, Ayomiku | JR | St. Cloud | 17.09 | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
8 | PRATT, Bertram | JR | Rockledge | 17.24 | Louie Bing Memorial Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDEN, Nick | SO | Astronaut | 18.74 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
2 | BUTLER, John | JR | Sebastian River | 18.30 | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | PACITTI, Anthony | JR | Spanish River | 18.25 | |
4 | DALEY, Kyle | SR | Heritage | 17.45 | Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
5 | MCNAIR, Xavier | FR | Titusville | 18.00 | |
6 | LAGUERRE, Leonaldo | SR | Heritage | 18.30 | |
7 | NEUERBURG, Ethan | SO | Space Coast | 18.51 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
8 | GARMENDIA, Diego | JR | Belen Jesuit Prep | 18.84 | Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Walter | SO | Titusville | 20.01 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
2 | ALEXIS, Garry | SO | Sebastian River | 19.80 | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | RAHAL, Benjamin | FR | Rockledge | 19.50 | |
4 | HERNANDEZ, Jorge | SO | Belen Jesuit Prep | 18.84 | 18.84 Belen Home Meet #4 |
5 | CHERILUS , Rodney | JR | Heritage | 19.28 | Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
6 | JOB, Tyson | SO | Harmony | 19.60 | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
7 | DELAMAZA, Julian | SR | Belen Jesuit Prep | 20.00 | |
8 | HUNTER, Jonathan | SO | Harmony | 20.31 | Orange Belt Conference Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAINEY, Damien | FR | East River | 22.61 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
2 | BRIGGS, Richard | FR | Astronaut | 21.98 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
3 | HERMIDA, Luke | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic | 21.48 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
4 | MCKNIGHT, Lincoln | JR | Melbourne | 20.50 | MIHS Developmental Meet |
5 | MCQUEARY, Ramsey | SO | Satellite | 20.92 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
6 | KIRBY, Colin | FR | Satellite | 21.77 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
7 | TERRY, Caleb | FR | Satellite | 22.03 | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
8 | HOLLAND, Graylann | SO | East River | 22.68 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAM, Braden | SO | Viera | NT | |
2 | OKHIMAMHE, James | FR | Melbourne | NT | |
3 | MCINTYRE, Anthony | FR | Viera | NT | |
4 | MARPLE, John | SR | Harmony | 22.72 | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
5 | KRONMAN, Nick | 8 | Florida Prep | 22.94 | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
6 | RATCLIFF , Kristopher | FR | East River | NT | |
7 | STEELE, Kaya | SO | Florida Prep | NT |