Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOVAN, Joshua | SR | Satellite | 43.49m | 2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic |
2 | ARNOLD, Joshua | SR | Satellite | 38.58m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
3 | OSORIO, Mario | SR | Belen Jesuit Prep | 37.74m | Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays |
4 | ROMANO, Tyler | SR | Cocoa | 35.56m | |
5 | SCOTT , Jacob | SO | Heritage | 35.30m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
6 | GREENE, Brady | SO | Spanish River | 34.58m | Pine Crest Varsity Home Open |
7 | RICE, Mason | SR | Titusville | 34.55m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
8 | MCMILLIAN, Bobby | JR | Vero Beach | 32.95m | Astronaut Invitational 2019 |
9 | MARTINEZ, Jonah | JR | Satellite | 32.91m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
10 | TRAX, Tristan | JR | Vero Beach | 32.77m | Astronaut Invitational 2019 |
11 | THOMAS, Jahiem | SO | Cocoa | 32.67m | |
12 | FLOYD, Ephrain | SO | Vero Beach | 32.66m | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
13 | OSBORNE, Tyrese | SR | Cocoa | 32.41m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
14 | CABRAL, Jacob | JR | Titusville | 32.30m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
15 | TONEY, Lanyard | JR | Cocoa | 32.12m | |
16 | FORET, Dylan | JR | Rockledge | NM | |
17 | KRASSELL, Evan | JR | Viera | NM | |
18 | REYNOLDS, Reese | FR | Viera | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAYLOR, Dalton | SO | Astronaut | 31.81m | Astronaut Preseason Classic |
2 | HUFF, Noah | SR | Edgewood | 31.58m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
3 | KOBAYASHI, Cole | JR | Spanish River | 31.40m | Pine Crest Varsity Home Open |
4 | SANCHEZ, Vicente | SR | Belen Jesuit Prep | 30.54m | Ransom Everglades HS Meet |
5 | MCKINLEY, Jordan | JR | Boone | 30.13m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | JOHNSON, Dylan | SR | Edgewood | 29.91m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
7 | BROWNELL, Jeremy | SR | Heritage | 29.35m | Heritage Home Meet 2/11/20 |
8 | RIDEOUT, Cameron | SR | East River | 29.08m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
9 | QUINTANA, Damion | SO | Astronaut | 28.79m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
10 | PERRONE, Cameron | SR | Spanish River | 28.57m | Pine Crest Varsity Home Open |
11 | BAILLY, Carlos | SR | Belen Jesuit Prep | 28.40m | Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays |
12 | COMINO, Shaun | JR | Edgewood | 27.92m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
13 | WARD, Shane | SR | Satellite | 27.74m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
14 | MILLER, Thomas | JR | Rockledge | 27.42m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
15 | AINSLEY , Luke | SO | Heritage | 27.35m | Heritage 2/20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ, John | SO | Titusville | 27.16m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
2 | GAMBLE, Isaiah | SR | Heritage | 26.70m | Heritage 2/20 |
3 | QUIROZ, Emilio | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic | 26.61m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
4 | TAYLOR, Jarrett | JR | Astronaut | 26.34m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
5 | PAYNE, Damian | JR | Satellite | 25.47m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
6 | TRAVIS, David | SR | Satellite | 24.68m | Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 |
7 | NEEDHAM, Braedan | JR | Viera | 24.42m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
8 | O'HARA, Trace | SR | East River | 24.18m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
9 | JURGENSEN, Maddox | SO | Edgewood | 23.89m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
10 | WRIGHT, Tony | SR | St. Cloud | 22.25m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
11 | ROSS, Tyler | FR | Vero Beach | 20.68m | Martin County Freshman / Sophomore |
12 | MILLINGTON, Colton | SR | Titusville | 20.00m | |
13 | ALEXANDER, Curtis | JR | East River | NM | |
14 | SEAWRIGHT, Dillon | SR | Merritt Island | NM | |
15 | SEAWRIGHT, Jacob | JR | Merritt Island | NM | |
16 | SMITH, Justin | FR | Satellite | NM | |
17 | ST. ANGE, Lewis | JR | Spanish River | NM | |
18 | THOMPSON, Evan | JR | East River | NM | |
19 | VALLADARES, Gabriel | SO | Belen Jesuit Prep | NM | |
20 | WITTENBERG, Hunter | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic | NM |