Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 462 | PIERRE , Charles | SO | Ocoee | 23.46 | |
2 | 600 | BENNETT, Dinari | SO | Faith Christian | 23.00 | |
3 | 778 | JONES, Victor | SO | Olympia | 22.78 | 22.78 Carl Friedland Memorial 2019 |
4 | 208 | GRAHAM, Kyan | SR | Winter Park | 21.72 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | 289 | EDWARDS, Daniel | JR | Winter Park | 22.22 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | 386 | ODIE, Jeremiah | JR | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 22.80 | |
7 | 622 | KNIGHTEN , Deandre | JR | Frostproof | 23.20 | FHSAA 2A District 9 |
8 | 484 | COOPER LLL , John | SO | Ocoee | 23.46 | Storm Preview |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 189 | COLON, Anthony | SO | Four Corners | 24.20 | |
2 | 199 | JACKSON, Jarell | JR | Four Corners | 23.80 | |
3 | 813 | ROBINSON, Josiah | SO | Apopka | 23.80 | |
4 | 848 | GOMEZ, Jadon | SR | Apopka | 23.60 | |
5 | 434 | JOSEPH, Quran | JR | Ocoee | 23.71 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
6 | 870 | SERRANO, Alejandro | SR | Villages | 23.80 | 23.80 Lake Sumter County Championships |
7 | 860 | WRIGHT, Jonathan | SO | Apopka | 24.00 | |
8 | 915 | MILLER, Joseph | SR | Villages | 24.26 | 24.26 Villages Home Meet #2 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 527 | BRYONS, Jacovi | JR | Gateway | 25.50 | |
2 | 359 | OSCAR, Jeremiah | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 24.79 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
3 | 72 | BROWN, Winston | JR | Lake Nona | 24.56 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | 125 | MARROW, Kemani | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 24.29 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | 530 | CLARK, Michael | SO | Gateway | 24.46 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
6 | 390 | RODRIGUEZ, Ricardo | SO | Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) | 24.75 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
7 | 67 | PANTOJA, Adrian | SO | Lake Nona | 25.37 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
8 | 552 | BROWN, Jakob | JR | Gateway | 26.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 597 | RODRIGUEZ, Edgar | SO | Faith Christian | NT | |
2 | 136 | COLEMAN, Robert | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | NT | |
3 | 168 | HUBY, Collin | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 27.20 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
4 | 581 | RODRIGUEZ, Jason | SO | Faith Christian | 26.55 | Wildwood Invitational |
5 | 197 | MERA, Oscar | FR | Four Corners | 26.90 | |
6 | 917 | RIXIE, Alex | SO | Villages | 27.41 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
7 | 634 | GAMMAGE, Eddie | 8 | Frostproof | NT | |
8 | 626 | GREEN, Julius | JR | Frostproof | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 685 | BODIFORD, Jeremiah | Olympia | NT | ||
4 | 773 | MILLER, Kevon | SO | Olympia | NT | |
5 | 35 | CAINE, Henrique | JR | Lake Nona | NT |