1 |
656 |
RYBINSKI , Gabriella |
JR |
Frostproof |
5:41.97 |
FHSAA 2A District 9 |
2 |
298 |
THOMAS, Zoey |
SO |
Winter Park |
5:42.50 |
|
3 |
278 |
REITZ, Julia |
FR |
Winter Park |
5:46.12 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 |
264 |
FEUCHT, Christina |
FR |
Winter Park |
5:50.50 |
|
5 |
539 |
BLUMER, Amelia |
FR |
Gateway |
6:02.00 |
|
6 |
198 |
SCHULZ, Anika |
SO |
Four Corners |
6:02.10 |
|
7 |
96 |
THOMPSON, Emily |
SR |
Lake Nona |
6:02.47 |
FHSAA 4A District 4 |
8 |
711 |
DAHLGREN, Emma |
|
Olympia |
6:06.28 |
6:06.28 Royal Invitational 2019 |
9 |
380 |
RODRIGUEZ, Brianna |
FR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
6:20.00 |
|
10 |
733 |
ALMONTE, JoAnn |
|
Olympia |
6:22.75 |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
11 |
66 |
ESPADA, Maraiya |
FR |
Lake Nona |
6:24.61 |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
12 |
416 |
RIBEIRO, Luisa |
SR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
6:29.37 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
13 |
196 |
MCINTOSH, Jaida |
JR |
Four Corners |
6:32.00 |
|
14 |
629 |
AGUILAR , Nadia |
8 |
Frostproof |
6:45.27 |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
15 |
356 |
COOPER, Cicely |
JR |
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) |
6:48.00 |
|
16 |
605 |
GROTJAN, Jadyn |
JR |
Discovery |
7:17.72 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
17 |
667 |
PALACIOS, Yaritsi |
SO |
Frostproof |
7:29.34 |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
18 |
599 |
MCCARTNEY, Ilyana |
JR |
Faith Christian |
7:50.00 |
|
19 |
89 |
LUTHER, Amber |
SO |
Lake Nona |
7:59.07 |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
20 |
540 |
ARYOSO, Dana |
FR |
Gateway |
8:00.00 |
|
21 |
602 |
HENDERSON, Kathryn |
SR |
Faith Christian |
8:14.00 |
|
22 |
879 |
ROSS, Atalya |
FR |
Villages |
8:18.26 |
Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
23 |
606 |
JEFFERS, JoseFina |
FR |
Discovery |
NT |
|
24 |
616 |
GARCIA , Miranda |
6 |
Frostproof |
NT |
|
25 |
902 |
HUOT, Aurora |
FR |
Villages |
NT |
|
26 |
768 |
FIGUERAS, Taylor |
SR |
Olympia |
NT |
|
27 |
890 |
STRADINGER, Delaney |
FR |
Villages |
NT |
|
28 |
651 |
VALDEZ, Griselda |
SO |
Frostproof |
NT |
|