Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 82 | DORSEY, Jasmyn | SR | Mainland | 5.53m | 5-Star Conference Championship |
2 | 759 | ROBINSON, Taneja | SR | Father Lopez | 5.46m | FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
3 | 57 | GRAVES, Acura | SR | Mainland | 5.36m | DeLand/Deltona Meet #1 |
4 | 223 | LOGAN, Chayil | FR | Lake Brantley | 4.83m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
5 | 850 | JOHNSON, Miracle | SO | Ocoee | 4.80m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | 963 | SAPP, Taylor | SO | Lake Mary | 4.78m | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
7 | 849 | DAVIS, Ma`kala | FR | Ocoee | 4.69m | Storm Preview |
8 | 819 | HICKS, Aiyanna | SO | Ocoee | 4.54m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
9 | 570 | EJIE, Norachi | JR | Spruce Creek | 4.53m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
10 | 83 | CULVER, Taylor | SR | Mainland | 4.52m | Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 |
11 | 13 | CAMPBELL, Camryn | SO | Mainland | 4.51m | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
12 | 399 | SMITH, Karrngton | JR | Winter Springs | 4.48m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
13 | 1358 | MUKOIE-CARCAMO, Diana | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.43m | Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
14 | 1436 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Daijah | SR | Olympia | 4.36m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
15 | 1249 | NELSON, Daisja | JR | Edgewater | 4.34m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
16 | 1174 | MCCARTHY, Markia | FR | Wekiva | 4.29m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
17 | 873 | FLAY, Ashley | SO | Lake Mary | 4.19m | Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
18 | 1361 | O'CONNELL, Lilly | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.14m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
19 | 577 | PATT, Baylee | JR | Spruce Creek | 4.11m | Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1534 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Dominique | SR | Olympia | 4.07m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
2 | 1176 | PIERRE, Sara | JR | Wekiva | 4.00m | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | 232 | GRISSETT, Tamya | SO | Lake Brantley | 3.90m | Deland HS Big D Relays 2020 |
4 | 770 | BERNAL, Sofia | JR | Father Lopez | 3.78m | Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 |
5 | 353 | JONES, Breanna | JR | Lake Minneola | 3.72m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | 1365 | LASALA, Andreya | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3.72m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
7 | 265 | LANE, Kaylyn | FR | Lake Brantley | 3.70m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
8 | 856 | GELGEN, Selin | JR | Lake Mary | 3.66m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
9 | 1494 | MADURO, R'Kaijah | FR | Olympia | 3.63m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
10 | 398 | MARIN, Lysandra | FR | Winter Springs | 3.54m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
11 | 970 | MISKIV, Isabella | SO | Lake Mary | 3.53m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
12 | 258 | BAI, Bailey | FR | Lake Brantley | 3.52m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
13 | 1380 | GODFREY, Abbey | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3.49m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
14 | 701 | BOYD, Desharia | SO | Warner Christian | 3.44m | Windermere Prep Home Meet #1 |
15 | 1480 | LAFALAISE, Mykayla | JR | Olympia | 3.44m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2020 |
16 | 713 | DOMEJI, Helena | FR | Warner Christian | 3.22m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
17 | 686 | BURNS, Patience | SO | Lake Howell | NM | |
18 | 641 | GREENE, Chardae | JR | Lake Howell | NM | |
19 | 696 | HOLOKAI, Nicole | FR | Lake Howell | NM | |
20 | 470 | MOHNEY, Lauren | FR | Spruce Creek | NM |