1 |
649 |
MARTINEZ, Seth |
SR |
Lakeland Christian |
9:53.40 |
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
2 |
127 |
ROBBINS, Colby |
SO |
Sunlake |
9:54.99 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
3 |
86 |
KNOPP, Kaden |
SR |
Sunlake |
10:03.85 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
4 |
245 |
HERNANDEZ, Sebastian |
JR |
Wiregrass Ranch |
10:06.22 |
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
5 |
832 |
POE, Jarod |
SR |
Mitchell |
10:09.62 |
FHSAA 3A District 7 |
6 |
111 |
LARED, Albert |
SR |
Sunlake |
10:25.59 |
East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
7 |
822 |
PALAMAR, Noah |
SR |
Mitchell |
10:27.21 |
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
8 |
810 |
VAN OOYEN, Johannes |
SR |
Mitchell |
10:28.43 |
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
9 |
603 |
LUDWIG, Justin |
SO |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
10:35.70 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
10 |
617 |
POEKERT, Zack |
FR |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
10:36.86 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
11 |
133 |
TEROVOLAS, Michael |
SR |
Sunlake |
10:42.69 |
Mitchell Meet #2 |
12 |
655 |
OVERHOLT, Jackson |
SO |
Lakeland Christian |
10:44.21 |
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
13 |
848 |
VILLICANA, Andrew |
SR |
Mitchell |
10:45.68 |
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
14 |
627 |
DELGADO-RODRIGUEZ, Luis |
JR |
Lakeland Christian |
10:48.99 |
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
15 |
679 |
ELLIOTT, George |
SR |
Lakeland Christian |
10:50.29 |
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
16 |
755 |
OBRADOVICH, Joseph |
JR |
Land O'Lakes |
10:54.00 |
Cypress Creek QUAD 2020 |
17 |
490 |
PIRAUX, Jeremiah |
SR |
Lecanto |
10:56.29 |
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School |
18 |
620 |
PAYNE, Devin |
SO |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
11:00.03 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
19 |
383 |
SOLANKE, David |
SO |
Wharton |
11:08.73 |
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational |
20 |
187 |
CANDELERIA, Jaime |
FR |
Wiregrass Ranch |
11:27.19 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
21 |
317 |
MOLINARI, Ethan |
SO |
Wharton |
11:33.00 |
|
22 |
349 |
ABOROOMI, Amir |
SO |
Wharton |
11:34.00 |
|
23 |
351 |
CAMACHO, Emmanuel |
SO |
Wharton |
11:35.00 |
|
24 |
227 |
WEBSTER, Jack |
FR |
Wiregrass Ranch |
11:39.76 |
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
25 |
492 |
COE, Gavin |
SR |
Lecanto |
11:49.00 |
Springstead Invitational |
26 |
520 |
ARNOLD, Zachariah |
SO |
Zephyrhills |
11:58.12 |
Wiregrass Ranch Stampede |
27 |
224 |
ESTEMCDONALD, Romal |
JR |
Wiregrass Ranch |
12:14.88 |
Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
28 |
592 |
FONSECA, Dominic |
JR |
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) |
12:39.14 |
FHSAA 2A District 9 |
29 |
454 |
SCHULENBERG, Daniel |
SR |
Lecanto |
12:40.98 |
Lecanto High School Open Track and Field Meet |
30 |
476 |
FOWLER, Robert |
FR |
Lecanto |
13:05.04 |
Lecanto Early Bird |