#7 Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
# |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
799 |
BURROWS, Kyndel |
JR |
East Ridge |
25.09 |
-2.1 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
765 |
PATRICE, Shenya |
JR |
East Ridge |
25.75 |
-2.1 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
413 |
LEE, Javia |
JR |
Boone |
26.42 |
-2.1 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
275 |
COLE, Courtney |
SR |
Lake Mary |
27.60 |
-2.1 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
220 |
JACKSON, Breyana |
SO |
Colonial |
27.69 |
+2.0 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
|
435 |
GUNN, Michelle |
JR |
Boone |
27.86 |
-2.1 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
|
643 |
GUILBEAU, Karis |
SO |
Lyman |
27.94 |
-2.1 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
|
499 |
CLARKE, Yunaby |
JR |
Timber Creek |
27.97 |
+2.0 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
|
448 |
JORDAN, Sophia |
JR |
Boone |
28.10 |
-2.1 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
|
835 |
NUMAN, Yamina |
FR |
East Ridge |
28.11 |
+1.7 |
|
4 (1) |
11 |
|
656 |
GORDON, Madison |
JR |
Lyman |
28.28 |
+1.7 |
|
4 (2) |
12 |
|
557 |
DIXON, Eyana |
SR |
Timber Creek |
28.67 |
-2.1 |
|
1 (8) |
13 |
|
590 |
CARLO, Abigail |
FR |
Timber Creek |
28.72 |
+2.0 |
|
2 (3) |
14 |
|
13 |
SORENSEN, Payton |
JR |
Lake Highland Prep |
28.83 |
+2.0 |
|
2 (4) |
15 |
|
56 |
DONNELLY, Kendal |
JR |
Lake Highland Prep |
29.33 |
+1.5 |
|
3 (1) |
16 |
|
607 |
RENTIE, Ahnalea |
FR |
Lyman |
29.55 |
+1.5 |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
|
747 |
MERCHANT, Charissa |
FR |
Lake Minneola |
29.73 |
+1.5 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
|
703 |
HYPPOLITE, Breannah |
SO |
Lake Minneola |
30.18 |
+2.0 |
|
2 (5) |
19 |
|
393 |
QUEZADA, Emily |
SR |
Lake Mary |
30.93 |
+2.0 |
|
2 (6) |
20 |
|
112 |
MOWATT, Ryanna |
FR |
Lake Highland Prep |
34.18 |
+1.7 |
|
4 (3) |
|
|
848 |
PEREZ, Kilari |
FR |
Faith Christian |
DNS |
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
346 |
POWELL, Jessiah |
SR |
Lake Mary |
DNS |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
681 |
ONUGHA, Nellie |
SR |
Lake Minneola |
DNS |
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
856 |
NONSANT, Alana |
7 |
Faith Christian |
DNS |
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
851 |
MOLETTE, Jada |
8 |
Faith Christian |
DNS |
+1.5 |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -2.1
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +2.0
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +1.5
Finals Section: 4
Wind: +1.7