Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 809 | FARRELL, Collin | SO | East Ridge | 11.35 | |
2 | 115 | MCCLENDON, Camren | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 11.31 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
3 | 253 | LATOUCHE, Chase | SR | Colonial | 11.01 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | 824 | WILLIAMS, Alex | SR | East Ridge | 10.70 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
5 | 445 | ROBERTS, Christian | SR | Boone | 10.93 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
6 | 281 | GONZALEZ, Dylan | SR | Lake Mary | 11.03 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
7 | 586 | CAMPBELL, Ryan | SO | Timber Creek | 11.32 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | 294 | BARNECOTT, Trent | SR | Lake Mary | 11.39 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 404 | RIVERA, Diego | JR | Boone | 11.79 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
2 | 814 | RODRIQUEZ, Jared | SR | East Ridge | 11.64 | Wildwood Middle High and First Academy Dual Meet |
3 | 221 | DIAZ, Alexander | JR | Colonial | 11.49 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
4 | 862 | BENNETT, Dinari | SO | Faith Christian | 11.40 | |
5 | 156 | MITCHELL, Brady | JR | Geneva School | 11.42 | Royal Open 2020 |
6 | 542 | ELMAHMOUD, Mustafa | SR | Timber Creek | 11.61 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
7 | 651 | BONDZIE, Michael | JR | Lyman | 11.65 | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 |
8 | 579 | EXILHOMME, Shane | FR | Timber Creek | 11.82 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | MURRILLO , Alessandro | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 12.22 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
2 | 55 | ADAM, Andres | Lake Highland Prep | 12.10 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | |
3 | 424 | STEWART, Paul | SO | Boone | 12.01 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
4 | 609 | STERLE, Scott | JR | Lyman | 11.83 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | 175 | JONES, Jovon | JR | West Oaks | 11.85 | Royal Open 2020 |
6 | 138 | ALILIN, Jay | JR | Geneva School | 12.01 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
7 | 206 | RIVERA, Ulysses | JR | Colonial | 12.14 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | 394 | CATASUS, Ubi | SR | Lake Mary | 12.23 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 843 | RODRIGUEZ, Jason | SO | Faith Christian | 12.79 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
3 | 182 | WRIGHT, Jaden | SR | West Oaks | 12.52 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
4 | 599 | PALMER, Brady | JR | Lyman | 12.33 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | 743 | WOODS, ZaKai | SO | Lake Minneola | 12.48 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
6 | 712 | ROWE, Andrew | JR | Lake Minneola | 12.68 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | 859 | RODRIGUEZ, Edgar | SO | Faith Christian | 13.20 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 161 | CLARK, Oliver | 8 | Geneva School | NT | |
4 | 174 | KENNEDY, Jacari | SO | West Oaks | NT | |
5 | 735 | NEWTON, Naheem | JR | Lake Minneola | NT |