Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | MCCLENDON, Camren | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 22.97 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
2 | 253 | LATOUCHE, Chase | SR | Colonial | 22.73 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
3 | 553 | SINK, Joshua | JR | Timber Creek | 22.61 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
4 | 824 | WILLIAMS, Alex | SR | East Ridge | 22.01 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
5 | 658 | RACE, Jonathan | JR | Lyman | 22.26 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
6 | 837 | VALENTINO, Rudolph | FR | East Ridge | 22.67 | |
7 | 780 | LAURENZANO, Lorenzo | SO | East Ridge | 22.93 | |
8 | 862 | BENNETT, Dinari | SO | Faith Christian | 23.00 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 511 | D'ALLESANDRO, Chase | SO | Timber Creek | 23.80 | |
2 | 404 | RIVERA, Diego | JR | Boone | 23.76 | |
3 | 240 | OVERBY, Grant | SO | Colonial | 23.50 | practice |
4 | 156 | MITCHELL, Brady | JR | Geneva School | 23.13 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
5 | 651 | BONDZIE, Michael | JR | Lyman | 23.28 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
6 | 126 | MILLER, Soloman | Lake Highland Prep | 23.60 | FHSAA 2A District 8 | |
7 | 596 | FLOREZ, Adrian | JR | Timber Creek | 23.80 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
8 | 221 | DIAZ, Alexander | JR | Colonial | 23.86 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 139 | WHITE, Cesar | SR | Geneva School | 25.89 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
2 | 392 | JONES, Markel | FR | Lake Mary | 24.81 | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | 178 | BYRD, Malik | JR | West Oaks | 24.46 | Royal Open 2020 |
4 | 746 | SALAAM, Delvin | JR | Lake Minneola | 24.09 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
5 | 424 | STEWART, Paul | SO | Boone | 24.46 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
6 | 653 | SCOTT, DeAndre | SR | Lyman | 24.75 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
7 | 717 | CLARKE, Oshae | FR | Lake Minneola | 25.35 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
8 | 182 | WRIGHT, Jaden | SR | West Oaks | 26.24 | Royal Open 2020 |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 174 | KENNEDY, Jacari | SO | West Oaks | NT | |
3 | 859 | RODRIGUEZ, Edgar | SO | Faith Christian | 27.33 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | 282 | HYNDMAN, Rashaad | JR | Lake Mary | 26.25 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
5 | 843 | RODRIGUEZ, Jason | SO | Faith Christian | 26.45 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
6 | 415 | ROCHE, Damien | SR | Boone | NT | |
7 | 715 | PHILLIPPS, Zachary | SO | Lake Minneola | NT |
Lane | # | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 130 | TYLER, Reynaldo | SR | Lake Highland Prep | NT | |
4 | 324 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | JR | Lake Mary | NT | |
5 | 161 | CLARK, Oliver | 8 | Geneva School | NT |