Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys 2000m Steeple | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 2000m Steeple | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's Fresh/Soph 1600m Run | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's Fresh/Soph 1600m Run | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's Fresh/Soph 4x100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's Fresh/Soph 4x100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girl's Fresh/Soph 4x400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boy's Fresh/Soph 4x400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Javelin | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | GEOJ | 126.5 |
2 | Apopka | APOP | 88 |
3 | Sarasota | SACH | 60 |
4 | Winter Park | WPRK | 51 |
5 | Wekiva | WEAP | 50 |
6 | Olympia | OLYM | 47 |
7 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 33 |
7 | Auburndale | AUBU | 33 |
9 | Oviedo | OVDO | 29 |
10 | Windermere | WMHS | 28 |
11 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 27 |
12 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 25 |
12 | Tavares | TAVA | 25 |
14 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 24 |
15 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 23 |
16 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 20.5 |
17 | Bishop Kenny | BKEN | 20 |
17 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 20 |
19 | East River | EROL | 19 |
19 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 19 |
21 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 17 |
22 | Ocoee | OCOE | 15 |
22 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 15 |
24 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 13 |
25 | Boone | BOON | 11 |
26 | Edgewater | EDGE | 8 |
27 | Mount Dora | MTDC | 7 |
28 | Villages | VILL | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka | APOP | 93 |
2 | Winter Park | WPRK | 84 |
3 | Bishop Kenny | BKEN | 67 |
4 | Sarasota | SACH | 54 |
5 | Olympia | OLYM | 51 |
6 | East River | EROL | 50 |
7 | Winter Springs | WSPR | 45 |
8 | Wekiva | WEAP | 41 |
9 | Oviedo | OVDO | 39 |
10 | Lake Howell | LHOW | 36 |
11 | Ocoee | OCOE | 32 |
12 | Villages | VILL | 31 |
13 | Lake Nona | LNOL | 30.5 |
14 | University (Orlando) | UNOR | 21 |
14 | Mount Dora Christian | MDOR | 21 |
16 | Tavares | TAVA | 20 |
16 | Auburndale | AUBU | 20 |
18 | Cypress Creek | CYCR | 17 |
18 | Freedom (Orlando) | FROR | 17 |
20 | Windermere | WMHS | 15 |
21 | Boone | BOON | 14 |
22 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 13 |
23 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 10 |
24 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 9.5 |
25 | Edgewater | EDGE | 9 |
26 | Winter Haven | WHAV | 6 |
27 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 3 |
28 | Mount Dora | MTDC | 2 |
29 | Atlantic (PO) | ATPO | 1 |