PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERNIGAN, Kyra | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 16.54 | -0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | SOTO, DeMaris | FR | Apopka | 16.62 | -0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ROMAN, Nydia | SO | Oviedo | 16.77 | -0.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | KERN, Julianna | JR | Apopka | 16.92 | -0.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MORRIS, Victoria | JR | Auburndale | 17.34 | -1.2 | 4 | 5 (1) | |
6 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Dominique | SR | Olympia | 18.26 | -0.5 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | YARED, Hannah | SO | Trinity Prep | 18.29 | -0.5 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | LOFTON , Amarianna | SO | Ocoee | 18.86 | -2.2 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | HARRIS, Dayna | FR | East River | 19.12 | -2.2 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | ANDINO, Haley | JR | Winter Park | 19.26 | -2.2 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | SIMS, Amari | JR | Windermere | 19.37 | -0.5 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | SCRIMALE, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 19.49 | -0.4 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | TOWLE, Stephanie | SR | Lake Nona | 19.72 | -0.4 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | CONNELLY, Kayla | JR | Lake Howell | 19.86 | -2.2 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | LESLIE, Deandria | FR | Tavares | 20.09 | -0.4 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | HUGUENIN, Tristan | SR | Lake Nona | 20.18 | -2.2 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | PERRY, Rodnay | FR | East River | 20.69 | -0.4 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | KOESTER, Mariah | FR | Mount Dora | 20.90 | -0.4 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | CONLIFFE, Lakeisha | SO | Auburndale | 20.91 | -1.1 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | BURNS, Patience | SO | Lake Howell | 21.26 | -0.4 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | ALAYA, Joby | FR | Mount Dora | 21.45 | -1.1 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | CLARKE, Isis | JR | Apopka | 21.46 | -2.2 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | HAYWOOD, Kaylah | SR | Lake Nona | 21.56 | -0.4 | 3 (7) | ||
24 | NGUYEN, Shauny | FR | Villages | 21.68 | -1.1 | 4 (3) | ||
25 | LOFTON, Skye | SO | Oviedo | 21.92 | -0.4 | 3 (8) | ||
26 | SPELL, Anna | SO | Villages | 22.06 | -1.1 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | KALOMBA, Magy | FR | Mount Dora | 22.11 | -1.1 | 4 (5) | ||
28 | WILLIAMS, Jalexa | SO | Lake Howell | 22.61 | -1.1 | 4 (6) | ||
29 | SUNDIN, Sophia | FR | Cypress Creek | 22.86 | -1.2 | 5 (2) | ||
30 | ABUD, Alexandra | SR | East River | 22.90 | -1.2 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | LANE, Adaiah | FR | Villages | 22.92 | -1.1 | 4 (7) | ||
32 | MARTINEZ, Jacquelyn | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 24.26 | -1.2 | 5 (4) | ||
SOLOMON, Claire | SO | Cypress Creek | DQ | -1.2 | ||||
THOMAS, Tyra | JR | Auburndale | DNS | -0.5 | ||||
WHITAKER, Kailey | SO | Windermere | DNS | -2.2 | ||||
WELCH, Eve | SO | Tavares | DNS | -1.1 | ||||
PRETE, Hayley | SO | Oviedo | DNS | -1.2 | ||||
DECKER, Klarissa | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS | -2.2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERNIGAN, Kyra | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 16.54 | 10 | ||
2 | SOTO, DeMaris | FR | Apopka | 16.62 | 8 | ||
3 | ROMAN, Nydia | SO | Oviedo | 16.77 | 6 | ||
4 | KERN, Julianna | JR | Apopka | 16.92 | 5 | ||
5 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Dominique | SR | Olympia | 18.26 | 3 | ||
6 | YARED, Hannah | SO | Trinity Prep | 18.29 | 2 | ||
7 | SIMS, Amari | JR | Windermere | 19.37 | |||
THOMAS, Tyra | JR | Auburndale | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOFTON , Amarianna | SO | Ocoee | 18.86 | 1 | ||
2 | HARRIS, Dayna | FR | East River | 19.12 | |||
3 | ANDINO, Haley | JR | Winter Park | 19.26 | |||
4 | CONNELLY, Kayla | JR | Lake Howell | 19.86 | |||
5 | HUGUENIN, Tristan | SR | Lake Nona | 20.18 | |||
6 | CLARKE, Isis | JR | Apopka | 21.46 | |||
WHITAKER, Kailey | SO | Windermere | DNS | ||||
DECKER, Klarissa | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCRIMALE, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 19.49 | |||
2 | TOWLE, Stephanie | SR | Lake Nona | 19.72 | |||
3 | LESLIE, Deandria | FR | Tavares | 20.09 | |||
4 | PERRY, Rodnay | FR | East River | 20.69 | |||
5 | KOESTER, Mariah | FR | Mount Dora | 20.90 | |||
6 | BURNS, Patience | SO | Lake Howell | 21.26 | |||
7 | HAYWOOD, Kaylah | SR | Lake Nona | 21.56 | |||
8 | LOFTON, Skye | SO | Oviedo | 21.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONLIFFE, Lakeisha | SO | Auburndale | 20.91 | |||
2 | ALAYA, Joby | FR | Mount Dora | 21.45 | |||
3 | NGUYEN, Shauny | FR | Villages | 21.68 | |||
4 | SPELL, Anna | SO | Villages | 22.06 | |||
5 | KALOMBA, Magy | FR | Mount Dora | 22.11 | |||
6 | WILLIAMS, Jalexa | SO | Lake Howell | 22.61 | |||
7 | LANE, Adaiah | FR | Villages | 22.92 | |||
WELCH, Eve | SO | Tavares | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORRIS, Victoria | JR | Auburndale | 17.34 | 4 | ||
2 | SUNDIN, Sophia | FR | Cypress Creek | 22.86 | |||
3 | ABUD, Alexandra | SR | East River | 22.90 | |||
4 | MARTINEZ, Jacquelyn | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 24.26 | |||
SOLOMON, Claire | SO | Cypress Creek | DQ | ||||
PRETE, Hayley | SO | Oviedo | DNS |