PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Park | A | 3:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | George Jenkins | A | 3:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (1) | ||||||
3 | Wekiva | A | 3:50.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | ||||||
4 | Windermere Prep | A | 3:52.19 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | ||||||
5 | Sarasota | A | 3:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (2) | ||||||
6 | Olympia | A | 3:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (3) | ||||||
7 | Apopka | A | 3:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (4) | ||||||
8 | Lake Howell | A | 4:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (5) | ||||||
9 | Freedom (Orlando) | A | 4:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||||
10 | Cypress Creek | A | 4:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | |||||||
11 | Boone | A | 4:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | |||||||
12 | Winter Haven | A | 4:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||||
Mount Dora | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
threw baton | ||||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
Edgewater | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Park | A | 3:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Wekiva | A | 3:50.20 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
3 | Windermere Prep | A | 3:52.19 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
4 | Cypress Creek | A | 4:02.73 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
5 | Boone | A | 4:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Mount Dora | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
threw baton |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins | A | 3:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
2 | Sarasota | A | 3:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
3 | Olympia | A | 3:56.40 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
4 | Apopka | A | 3:58.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 | ||||||
5 | Lake Howell | A | 4:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
1 | ||||||
6 | Freedom (Orlando) | A | 4:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
7 | Winter Haven | A | 4:09.46 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
First Academy (Orlando) | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Edgewater | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|