Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERNANDEZ, Amy | SR | Villages | 11.83m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
2 | HITESHEW, Madison | SR | Mount Dora Christian | 10.73m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
3 | YATES, Cali | SO | Tavares | 9.99m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
4 | DAUDERIS, Isabel | JR | Villages | 9.97m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
5 | WHITE, Katherine | JR | Bishop Kenny | 9.97m | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
6 | DAMIS, Maya | FR | Wekiva | 9.90m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
7 | FRANCIS, Kerry-Ann | JR | Cypress Creek | 9.85m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
8 | TURNER, Ty'Teuna | JR | Mount Dora | 9.68m | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
9 | WRIGHT, Amber | SR | East River | 9.67m | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
10 | PERRY, Joy | JR | Winter Haven | 9.64m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
11 | SCOTT, Kiana | SO | Oviedo | 9.34m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
12 | BRADSHAW, Eternity | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.22m | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
13 | DOWDY, Clara | JR | Trinity Prep | 9.05m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
14 | STRANGE, Sarah | SO | Boone | 8.88m | |
15 | JOHNSON, Briawna | SO | Lake Nona | 8.80m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALINAS, Madison | SO | Villages | 8.80m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | ABRAMS, De'Asia | FR | Auburndale | 8.78m | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
3 | SANCHEZ, Samantha | SR | Ocoee | 8.66m | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
4 | DECKER, Klarissa | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 8.53m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | ABRAHAMS, Khristrina | JR | Windermere | 8.45m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
6 | PADUA, Clara | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 8.40m | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
7 | HALE, Leah | SO | Lake Nona | 8.39m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | SEES, Jenna | Mount Dora Christian | 8.02m | FHSAA 1A District 9 | |
9 | WESTBROOK, Jordan | JR | Bishop Kenny | 8.02m | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
10 | KIMPEL, Desiree | SR | Tavares | 8.00m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
11 | NICKLES, A Niya | SR | Edgewater | 7.71m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2019 |
12 | LUMPKIN, Toni | FR | Edgewater | 7.63m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
13 | BROWN, Ariyana | JR | Lake Howell | 7.61m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
14 | BELL, Zhanya | SR | Edgewater | 7.59m | Metro West Championship 2019 |
15 | KANBARA, Sarah | JR | Oviedo | 7.54m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESIR, Caline | JR | Boone | 7.51m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
2 | SLOAN, Avalonie | FR | Tavares | 7.50m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
3 | GULLETTE, Natalie | SO | East River | 7.49m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
4 | DUGAZIN, Taisha | JR | Ocoee | 7.47m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | CHAPMAN, Hailey | JR | Windermere | 7.42m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | GARNETT, Evi Jane | SO | Trinity Prep | 7.37m | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
7 | RODGERS, Nubia | SO | Olympia | 7.34m | Metro West Championship 2019 |
8 | KERSAINT, Fanina | SR | Ocoee | 7.31m | Storm Preview |
9 | HARTDEGEN, Eryn | JR | Oviedo | 7.20m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
10 | OQUENDO, Andrea | SR | University (Orlando) | 6.99m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
11 | ADAMS, Jamia | JR | Winter Haven | 6.93m | Poinciana Relays |
12 | MERTHIE, Ta'Kyah | SO | Apopka | 6.89m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
13 | ROUNDTREE, Lamareia | SO | Olympia | 6.89m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
14 | PENKA, Hannah | JR | Winter Haven | 6.85m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
15 | DOR, Amy | JR | Cypress Creek | 6.83m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARKE-CAMPBELL, Jasmine | JR | Lake Howell | 6.54m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
2 | WILCOX, Grace | SO | East River | 6.53m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
3 | TISCHLER, Abigail | FR | Trinity Prep | 6.47m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
4 | FARHAT, Isabella | FR | Bishop Kenny | 6.42m | Bolles Mini Meet |
5 | LEONCE, Shekinah | SO | Apopka | 6.41m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
6 | THERMEZI, Kendall | JR | Lake Howell | 6.33m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | OSBORNE, Dakotah | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.10m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
8 | SPOONEY, Dasia | JR | Boone | 6.00m | |
9 | BAZIN, Bettyna | JR | Cypress Creek | 5.75m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
10 | WOODS, Morgan | SO | Wekiva | 5.05m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
11 | KIRST, Fallon | SO | Mount Dora | NM | |
12 | CASHE-BONAS, Bria | JR | Lake Nona | NM | |
13 | HOEFLER, Annika | FR | Winter Park | NM | |
14 | HOWARD, Jolisha | FR | Winter Springs | NM | |
15 | ABRAHAMS , Ahkilia | FR | Windermere | NM | |
16 | LUGO, Leilana | FR | Auburndale | NM | |
17 | PHILLIPS, Kaniyah | FR | Auburndale | NM | |
18 | VIZCAINO, Camila | JR | Winter Springs | NM | |
19 | WHITE, Taziyah | SO | Olympia | NM |