Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAY, Kevin | JR | Villages | 44.32m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | BLAQUIERE, Matthew | SR | Bishop Kenny | 41.57m | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
3 | MEMMOLI, Jacob | JR | George Jenkins | 41.33m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
4 | HORNE, Dylan | FR | Apopka | 40.93m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | RUKAB, Nick | JR | Bishop Kenny | 40.42m | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
6 | FLOURNOY, Ryan | JR | Windermere | 40.00m | |
7 | SHIELDS, Alexander | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 39.41m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
8 | BIRKET, Logan | JR | George Jenkins | 38.88m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
9 | SOTO, Christian | JR | Lake Nona | 38.66m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
10 | RUPE, Cameron | SO | George Jenkins | 37.10m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
11 | RICHARDS, Damon | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 36.50m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
12 | SANTOS, Joshua | SO | Cypress Creek | 34.19m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
13 | TREWIN, Andrew | FR | Ocoee | 32.90m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
14 | RCHARDSON , Johnathan | JR | Winter Haven | 32.71m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
15 | HINCKLEY, Brady | FR | Tavares | 31.85m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURJA, Austin | JR | Lake Howell | 31.51m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
2 | TODD, Colby | Auburndale | 31.09m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 | |
3 | VANJAARSVELD, Bruce | JR | Bishop Kenny | 30.91m | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
4 | CHISHOLM, Tyler | SR | Windermere | 30.53m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
5 | MCKINLEY, Jordan | JR | Boone | 30.13m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | ZHANG, Kevin | SR | Villages | 30.13m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
7 | GRIGGS, Dequan | SR | Edgewater | 29.85m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
8 | SANTIAGO, Isaac | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 29.65m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
9 | DAVIES, Bradley | JR | Tavares | 29.50m | Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials |
10 | HERNANDEZ , Angel | SR | Ocoee | 29.21m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
11 | WARD, Matt | SO | Apopka | 27.50m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
12 | RODRIGUEZ, Zhane | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 26.86m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
13 | FREDELL, Jonah | FR | Oviedo | 26.50m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
14 | WRIGHT , Lorenzo | SO | Ocoee | 26.16m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
15 | RIVERA, Wagner | JR | Lake Nona | 26.11m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERWINSKI, Colin | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 25.77m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | O'HARA, Trace | SR | East River | 24.18m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
3 | PATEL, Akshay | JR | Cypress Creek | 24.14m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 | BARDELL, Justin | FR | Tavares | 23.83m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
5 | ELMATBAGI, Khalid | SR | Oviedo | 23.71m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | NUNEZ, Alex | SO | Winter Park | 23.10m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 | ROBERTS, Alex | JR | Trinity Prep | 22.85m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
8 | WILSON, Kendall | JR | Wekiva | 22.70m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | JULIEN, Gregory | SR | Edgewater | 21.05m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
10 | BLASTIC, Johnny | FR | Boone | 20.71m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
11 | ALEXANDER, Jaden | SO | Boone | 20.64m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
12 | JIMENEZ, Estebab | JR | Windermere | 20.32m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
13 | NIX, Michael | JR | Winter Park | 20.08m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
14 | DIAZ, Jasen | JR | Apopka | 20.00m | |
15 | MCLAUGHLIN, Aidan | SR | Trinity Prep | 18.83m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
16 | WIMBLEY, Allen | JR | Wekiva | 17.72m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
17 | DRANEY, Riley | SO | Villages | 15.17m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
18 | PARA, Carlos | SO | Oviedo | 13.75m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Josh | SR | Winter Haven | 12.22m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
2 | BRISEBOIS, Anthony | SO | Winter Springs | NM | |
3 | CELISCAR, Josh | SR | Winter Haven | NM | |
4 | GUZMAN, Elijah | SR | Winter Springs | NM | |
5 | HOLLIS, Kolby | SR | Olympia | NM | |
6 | JOSEPH, Arvin | JR | Wekiva | NM | |
7 | MARTIN, Sean | JR | Lake Howell | NM | |
8 | MARTINEZ, Christopher | SO | Lake Nona | NM | |
9 | MAURANCY, Harry | SO | Olympia | NM | |
10 | MIDDLETON, Jalen | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |
11 | PACHECO, Desmond | JR | Winter Springs | NM | |
12 | RODGERS, Judah | JR | Olympia | NM | |
13 | SINOPHAT, Stevenson | JR | Cypress Creek | NM | |
14 | SOLOMON, Desmond | JR | Lake Howell | NM | |
15 | TERRY, Mycahi | FR | East River | NM | |
16 | THOMPSON, Evan | JR | East River | NM | |
17 | WALLACE, Isaiah | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM | |
18 | WEAVER, Matthew | SR | Winter Park | NM | |
19 | WEBSTER, Dorian | JR | Auburndale | NM | |
20 | WILSON, Davon | SR | Edgewater | NM |