Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUDENT , Castina | FR | Ocoee | 13.17 | Storm Preview |
2 | DAVIS, Sharya | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.11 | Royal Open 2019 |
3 | GREEN, Alyia | SO | Olympia | 13.02 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | SMITH, Jaedyn | JR | Auburndale | 12.83 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | JOHNSON, Miracle | SO | Ocoee | 12.12 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | BROWN, Shaliyah | SR | Windermere | 12.50 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | NEBEL, Isabella | FR | Sarasota | 12.92 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | SLATER, Arianna | SO | Lake Nona | 13.10 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
9 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Daijah | SR | Olympia | 13.14 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Kanya | JR | Oviedo | 13.32 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
2 | JONES, Sydney | FR | Edgewater | 13.29 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
3 | HANDFORD, Ca 'Miele | SR | Winter Haven | 13.22 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | CIRINO , Ariana | JR | University (Orlando) | 13.18 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | RIDEOUT, Nicolette | FR | East River | 13.17 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
6 | BRUDY, Briana | SO | Auburndale | 13.18 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
7 | LONDON, Zarina | SR | Ocoee | 13.20 | |
8 | GREENE, Chardae | JR | Lake Howell | 13.28 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
9 | JOHNSON, Gabrielle | FR | Bishop Kenny | 13.30 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RATNER, Chloe | FR | Sarasota | 13.56 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | SMITH, Karrngton | JR | Winter Springs | 13.51 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | FORD, Re'niya | FR | Villages | 13.46 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | POWELSON, Emily | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.37 | FHSAA 1A District 10 |
5 | MITCHUM, Kaylah | SR | Bishop Kenny | 13.32 | FHSAA 2A District 4 |
6 | BYRD, Jaden | JR | Winter Park | 13.34 | 4A District 2 2019 |
7 | JACKSON, JoaQuilya | SO | Winter Haven | 13.43 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
8 | HAWKINS, Samaria | FR | Wekiva | 13.47 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | WILLIAMS, Joi | SO | Wekiva | 13.54 | Metro West Championship 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Alexa | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13.65 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
2 | MIRANDA, Mailene | JR | Bishop Kenny | 13.63 | Bolles Last Chance Meet |
3 | WILLIAMS, Saniyah | FR | Cypress Creek | 13.62 | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
4 | MCFAYDEN, Nyla | FR | Apopka | 13.59 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
5 | HILL, Ezzaria | JR | Olympia | 13.57 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
6 | HOWARD, Dezmi | JR | Cypress Creek | 13.59 | St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness |
7 | GALVAN, Leann | SO | Cypress Creek | 13.61 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
8 | LATIMER, Courtney | JR | Oviedo | 13.63 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
9 | GANTZ, Aniya | FR | Apopka | 13.63 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Anchalee | JR | Mount Dora | 13.88 | Mount Dora Quad Meet 2 |
2 | KASPER, Sophia | SO | Winter Park | 13.84 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
3 | JOSEPH, Hoshea | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.82 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
4 | SCHULTZ, Anamaria | SO | Winter Park | 13.80 | Orange and Black |
5 | HAMILTON, Destiny | SO | Winter Haven | 13.69 | George Jenkins Invitational |
6 | PERKINS, Lauren | SO | Windermere | 13.77 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
7 | HUNT, Kaelyn | SO | University (Orlando) | 13.80 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
8 | PEARSON-HOOKER, Jaelyn | JR | Apopka | 13.82 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | NEMASANGO, Eliana | FR | Oviedo | 13.87 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREENE, Charnee | JR | Lake Howell | 14.50 | Silverhawk Open 2019 |
2 | OXENDINE, Jenessa | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 14.47 | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | HOWELL, Khalia | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 14.22 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
4 | NELSON, Daisja | JR | Edgewater | 14.03 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
5 | FLOWERS, Jolie | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 14.00 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | TYGHTER, Mykaela | SO | East River | 14.03 | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
7 | ATKINS, Jade | JR | Windermere | 14.11 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
8 | SODHI, Jasleen | FR | Windermere Prep | 14.31 | Royal Open 2020 |
9 | HIGH, Julia | SO | Windermere Prep | 14.48 | Royal Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSSELL, Tatum | SO | Trinity Prep | 15.17 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
2 | WHILEY, Amya | FR | Tavares | 14.88 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
3 | RAMAKRISHNA, Suveda | SO | Windermere Prep | 14.76 | Mt Dora Christian Invitational |
4 | LUMPKIN, Toni | FR | Edgewater | 14.62 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
5 | MIRANDA, Mikayla | SO | Lake Nona | 14.53 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
6 | JOHNSON, Nyla | JR | Mount Dora | 14.59 | Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 |
7 | WILLIAMS, Kayla | SO | Tavares | 14.62 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
8 | DUPLAN, Brianna | JR | Lake Nona | 14.81 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
9 | HAMILTON, Isabella | SO | Lake Howell | 14.95 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUZ, Sarai | SO | Boone | NT | |
2 | HALL, Donae | SO | Mount Dora | NT | |
3 | LUGO, Leilana | FR | Auburndale | 16.44 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | BROCKINGTON, Amya | JR | Atlantic (PO) | 15.48 | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
5 | CANNON, Zaria | FR | Tavares | 15.27 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
6 | BROADEN, Christina | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15.40 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
7 | GLEZIL, Eva | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 16.30 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | CUNNINGHAM, Riley | SO | Villages | NT | |
9 | YISRAEL, Yashaiya | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ANDAL, Abigail | FR | Villages | NT | |
4 | BROWN, Chyeann | SR | East River | NT | |
5 | MITCHELL, Rikiya | SR | West Orange | NT | |
6 | MCCARTHY, Markia | FR | Wekiva | NT | |
7 | TOMETI , Alyssa | FR | University (Orlando) | NT | |
8 | LASALA, Andreya | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |