Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORNE, Donovan | SO | Apopka | 22.80 | |
2 | JONES, Victor | SO | Olympia | 22.52 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
3 | FLORES, Michael | SR | George Jenkins | 22.19 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
4 | EDWARDS, Daniel | JR | Winter Park | 22.09 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | COWANS, Austin | SR | George Jenkins | 21.46 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
6 | COLLINS, Keandre | SR | Sarasota | 21.94 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
7 | DONALDSON, Christopher | Auburndale | 22.12 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 | |
8 | STOKES, Jaelen | JR | Auburndale | 22.20 | 22.20 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
9 | ANDERSON, Junior | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 22.77 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Joaquin | SO | Winter Haven | 23.27 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | JOSHWAY, Caleb | SO | Auburndale | 23.19 | George Jenkins Invitational |
3 | HARRIS, David | JR | Mount Dora | 23.02 | Royal Open 2020 |
4 | JONES, Keyondray | FR | Apopka | 23.00 | |
5 | NOTO, Rosario | SO | Windermere | 22.84 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
6 | COLEMAN, Jymon | JR | Wekiva | 22.86 | Royal Open 2020 |
7 | ALVELO-DAVIDIUK, Jovani | JR | Windermere | 23.01 | |
8 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | SR | Winter Park | 23.05 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
9 | BROWN, Michael | SO | East River | 23.23 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRINGTON, Thomas | FR | West Orange | 23.76 | |
2 | BOYER, Tyler | FR | Sarasota | 23.73 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
3 | BYRD, Kevin | SR | Winter Park | 23.70 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | ROBINSON, Jaylan | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 23.60 | Royal Open 2020 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Corey | JR | Lake Nona | 23.30 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
6 | COOPER LLL , John | SO | Ocoee | 23.35 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
7 | PRINGLE, Aaron | SR | Apopka | 23.62 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
8 | JOSEPH, Quran | JR | Ocoee | 23.71 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
9 | ALTIDOR, Glainst | SR | Winter Haven | 23.75 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Zavien | JR | Windermere Prep | 24.07 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
2 | MCDONALD, Marshae | FR | Lake Howell | 24.04 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
3 | HUDSON, Jeremiah | JR | George Jenkins | 23.95 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
4 | MCCLAIN, Jarion | SO | Lake Nona | 23.88 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | RUCKER, Matthew | JR | Oviedo | 23.84 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | SMITH, Jordan | SR | Wekiva | 23.88 | |
7 | PIERRE , Charles | SO | Ocoee | 23.89 | Storm Preview |
8 | MADRID, Dominic | FR | West Orange | 24.03 | |
9 | CONCEPCION RIOS, Kendall | SO | Cypress Creek | 24.04 | Storm Preview |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEANDRE, Michael | SR | East River | 24.91 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
2 | WILSON, Marshel | JR | Tavares | 24.62 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
3 | NEMBHORA, Andre | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 24.40 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
4 | MILLER, Kevon | SO | Olympia | 24.24 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | LANE, Jakobe | JR | Winter Haven | 24.07 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | PATTERSON, Jayden | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 24.20 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
7 | MATTHEWS, Ryan | SR | Edgewater | 24.24 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | WESTBROOK, Exavian | FR | Edgewater | 24.57 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
9 | COLE, Tyler | FR | Tavares | 24.65 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENIS-MCCORMICK, Amari | SO | Lake Nona | 25.25 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
2 | VANJAARSVELD, Bruce | JR | Bishop Kenny | 25.10 | |
3 | MARTIN, Kavon | SR | Edgewater | 25.03 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
4 | MERCADO, Christian | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.99 | Royal Open 2020 |
5 | KANE, Matthew | SR | Windermere Prep | 24.95 | |
6 | CUMMINGS, Keshawn | SO | Lake Howell | 24.96 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
7 | QUINTERO, Joshua | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 25.01 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
8 | PINARD, Jevon | JR | Trinity Prep | 25.03 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
9 | MOSLEY, Jaquvais | JR | Lake Howell | 25.11 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROJAS, Audric | FR | Villages | 26.20 | |
2 | MCATEE, Drew | SO | Bishop Kenny | 26.10 | |
3 | CARPENTER, Donovan | SR | Cypress Creek | 25.42 | Storm Preview |
4 | ASSEFA, Saafir | FR | Boone | 25.40 | |
5 | SINOPHAT, Stevenson | JR | Cypress Creek | 25.32 | Storm Preview |
6 | SAMS, Lucas | JR | Bishop Kenny | 25.38 | First Coast JV Championships |
7 | WELCH, Herbert | SR | Mount Dora | 25.40 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
8 | GEORGE, Amari | SR | Mount Dora | 25.66 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
9 | OKUNLOLA, Daniel | FR | Boone | 26.14 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ, Brian | SO | Windermere | NT | |
2 | LOPEZ-DE-ARCO, Alejandro | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 28.02 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
3 | SAUNDERS, Jae | SO | Tavares | 27.57 | Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials |
4 | GREIVES, Dominic | SR | Windermere Prep | 27.11 | |
5 | CRESPO, Antonio | SR | Trinity Prep | 26.60 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
6 | LISSADE, Adonis | FR | Boone | 27.00 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | RIXIE, Alex | SO | Villages | 27.41 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
8 | WILLIAMS, Jaden | SO | University (Orlando) | 27.71 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
9 | ASSAMANY, Afried | SO | West Orange | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SHARP, Joshua | FR | Wekiva | NT | |
3 | HOLLENBECK, Nolan | FR | Villages | NT | |
4 | ILVERT, Malachi | SR | Olympia | NT | |
5 | DUDLEY, Samuel | JR | Oviedo | NT | |
6 | BENN , Anthony | JR | University (Orlando) | NT | |
7 | MISNER, Michael | JR | East River | NT | |
8 | TENCZAR, Jason | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
9 | RODRIGUEZ, Joao | JR | University (Orlando) | NT |