Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ PONCE DE LEON, Rayfraniel | JR | University (Orlando) | 52.60 | |
2 | VAN DE MEENE, Mark | SR | Winter Park | 52.24 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
3 | RUDOLPH, Jaden | SR | George Jenkins | 52.00 | |
4 | KEITHS, Terrail | JR | University (Orlando) | 51.10 | |
5 | AUSTIN, Samuel | JR | Oviedo | 48.66 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | NOTO, Rosario | SO | Windermere | 50.42 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | JOSHWAY, Caleb | SO | Auburndale | 51.37 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
8 | MCDONALD, Marshae | FR | Lake Howell | 52.20 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | RUPE, Jordan | SO | George Jenkins | 52.52 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Omari | SR | Wekiva | 53.57 | AHS Preseason Quad Meet |
2 | DAVIS, Elijah | SO | Auburndale | 53.28 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
3 | PEREZ-CAMACHO, Harris | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 53.22 | Silverhawk Open 2019 |
4 | LEICHNER, Maxim | SO | Winter Park | 52.80 | Orange and Black |
5 | BELLET, Carson | SO | West Orange | 52.65 | |
6 | HARGROVE, Ar'Marion | JR | George Jenkins | 52.75 | |
7 | CHISHOLM, Courtney | JR | Cypress Creek | 52.88 | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
8 | CARTER, Malik | SR | Wekiva | 53.24 | Royal Open 2020 |
9 | SHERWOOD, Eric | JR | Ocoee | 53.32 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE , Christopher | FR | Ocoee | 54.55 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | HAMBY, Dylan | SR | Lake Nona | 54.29 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
3 | GOLDBERGH, Jacob | SR | Windermere | 54.09 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
4 | HILL, Maurice | SO | Windermere | 53.93 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
5 | NIX, Michael | JR | Winter Park | 53.80 | |
6 | GRAHAM, Kameron | FR | Boone | 53.86 | |
7 | GOMEZ, Jadon | SR | Apopka | 54.00 | |
8 | VICKERS, Rodney | JR | Apopka | 54.17 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
9 | MOSLEY, Jeremiah | SR | Auburndale | 54.53 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAG-CHADDERTON, Brandon | SR | Trinity Prep | 56.00 | |
2 | TULLIS, Mario | SR | Winter Haven | 55.12 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
3 | GOODMAN, Justin | SO | West Orange | 54.99 | |
4 | ALLI, Malik | FR | Edgewater | 54.71 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
5 | JIMENEZ-ABREU, Joshua | SO | Cypress Creek | 54.62 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
6 | HERNANDEZ, Javier | SO | Cypress Creek | 54.63 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
7 | DRENNAN, Miles | SO | Tavares | 54.79 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
8 | BENNETT, Dominic | JR | Sarasota | 55.00 | |
9 | PALERMO RUIZ, Anthony | JR | Lake Howell | 55.13 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMS, Lucas | JR | Bishop Kenny | 58.00 | |
2 | HURLEY, Austin | JR | University (Orlando) | 57.55 | |
3 | RIDOY, Alauddin | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 56.99 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | AGUILER, Vidal | SO | Villages | 56.32 | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
5 | GRIGGS, Dequan | SR | Edgewater | 56.07 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | PIERSON, Jordan | JR | Lake Nona | 56.10 | Nona |
7 | SCHILLER, Mitchell | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 56.73 | Royal Open 2020 |
8 | CAMILLE , Trevor | SO | Ocoee | 57.22 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
9 | TORRES, Eydan | JR | Lake Nona | 57.70 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARWICK, Hunter | SR | Sarasota | 1:02.02 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
2 | MARTIN, Davis | JR | Windermere Prep | 1:00.00 | |
3 | LOPEZ, Jacob | JR | Mount Dora | 58.60 | Lake Sumter County Championships |
4 | STEEL, Bryant | FR | Boone | 58.20 | |
5 | SATAR, Keyven | JR | Windermere Prep | 58.00 | |
6 | KREBS, Tyler | JR | Mount Dora | 58.05 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | HINCKLEY, Brady | FR | Tavares | 58.22 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
8 | MOIR, Desmond | SR | Oviedo | 58.94 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
9 | LABORDEAUX, Omarion | JR | Boone | 1:00.81 | Boone HS Quad 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SLAVEN, Jamal | SR | Olympia | NT | |
2 | HENDERSON, Jahmeir | FR | East River | NT | |
3 | WILSON, Derrick | JR | Winter Haven | 1:05.83 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | CHARLES, Zeyon | SO | Bishop Kenny | 1:05.00 | |
5 | POHLOD, Nicholas | SO | Trinity Prep | 1:02.26 | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
6 | SCHWARTZ, Jason | FR | Windermere Prep | 1:03.30 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
7 | LOPEZ-DE-ARCO, Alejandro | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.68 | Royal Open 2020 |
8 | GRANT, Preston | JR | Bishop Kenny | 1:15.00 | |
9 | JOHNSON, Jalin | FR | Olympia | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIANG, Jack | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
2 | YEPES, Sebastian | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
3 | ROSS, Fredrick | SR | Winter Haven | NT | |
4 | COLLINS, Malik | JR | Lake Howell | NT | |
5 | SATCHELL, Keon | SO | Olympia | NT | |
6 | COLLAZO, Sean | JR | Tavares | NT | |
7 | WILLIAMS, Zyere | SO | Mount Dora | NT | |
8 | CLARK, Phillip | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NT | |
9 | VAZQUEZ, Christian | JR | Wekiva | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WESTBROOK, Exavian | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
4 | HARTWELL , Savaughn | SR | East River | NT | |
5 | STEINMEYER, Alexander | FR | East River | NT | |
6 | HEAD, Ethan | FR | Villages | NT | |
7 | FALCAO, Thiago | JR | Oviedo | NT | |
8 | ANDERSON, Junior | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT |