Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Riniya | SR | Auburndale | 26.33 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | BROWN, Shaliyah | SR | Windermere | 26.08 | Metro West Championship 2019 |
3 | WATSON, Makayla | SO | Lake Howell | 25.86 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
4 | DEVLIN, Alexis | SR | Winter Park | 25.77 | Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
5 | JOHNSON, Miracle | SO | Ocoee | 24.63 | 24.63 Metro West Championship 2019 |
6 | GREEN, Alyia | SO | Olympia | 25.31 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
7 | CRAFT, Chelsea | SR | Oviedo | 25.78 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
8 | MITCHELL, Rikiya | SR | West Orange | 26.00 | |
9 | AUGUSTIN, Victoria | SR | Winter Haven | 26.11 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BYRD, Jaden | JR | Winter Park | 27.60 | 4A District 2 2019 |
2 | ROBERTS, Tiana | SO | Apopka | 27.37 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | PROCOPIO, Capri | SR | Sarasota | 27.08 | Sarasota County Championships |
4 | DAVIS, Sharya | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 26.85 | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
5 | SIMS, Treazure | SO | University (Orlando) | 26.60 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
6 | TOWNSEND, Jocelyn | SO | Wekiva | 26.81 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | CIRINO , Ariana | JR | University (Orlando) | 27.00 | |
8 | PRUDENT , Castina | FR | Ocoee | 27.19 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | HILL, Ezzaria | JR | Olympia | 27.58 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEBERT, Olivia | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 28.33 | FHSAA 1A District 10 |
2 | REID, Bryanna | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 28.09 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
3 | BROWN, Sydni | SO | Lake Nona | 28.00 | |
4 | HOWARD, Lelia | FR | Wekiva | 27.83 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | DAY, Jani | SO | Winter Park | 27.61 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
6 | RIVERA, Nyasia | JR | Cypress Creek | 27.75 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | SMITH, Jaedyn | JR | Auburndale | 27.88 | George Jenkins Invitational |
8 | HANDFORD, Ca 'Miele | SR | Winter Haven | 28.00 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
9 | JOHNSON, Gabrielle | FR | Bishop Kenny | 28.20 | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENITO VERCHER, Paula | SO | Apopka | 29.06 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | KANBARA, Sarah | JR | Oviedo | 28.74 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
3 | BEAUFORD, Ashari | JR | Wekiva | 28.71 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | SMITH, Justyn | JR | Lake Nona | 28.62 | Boone Invitational 2019 |
5 | HOLLIS, India | Edgewater | 28.50 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 | |
6 | WRIGHT, Heaven | SO | Apopka | 28.61 | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
7 | MIRANDA, Mailene | JR | Bishop Kenny | 28.64 | FHSAA 2A District 4 |
8 | NELSON, Daisja | JR | Edgewater | 28.72 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | JOSEPH, Hoshea | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 28.77 | FHSAA 1A District 10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PADGETT, Yanari | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 29.73 | 16th Annual - East Coast Classic |
2 | BROWN, Anchalee | JR | Mount Dora | 29.45 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
3 | FORD, Re'niya | FR | Villages | 29.10 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
4 | TOE, Tanijah | FR | Oviedo | 29.09 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
5 | WILSON, Alexa | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 29.07 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Kayla | SO | Tavares | 29.08 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
7 | WILSON, Maya | SO | Lake Nona | 29.10 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
8 | TREJO, Briana | JR | Tavares | 29.30 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
9 | AUSTIN, Anaje | SR | Bishop Kenny | 29.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILIOTES, Anna | FR | Trinity Prep | 30.75 | Royal Open 2020 |
2 | GLEZIL, Eva | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 30.33 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | ATKINS, Jade | JR | Windermere | 30.27 | Storm Preview |
4 | HIGH, Julia | SO | Windermere Prep | 30.13 | Royal Open 2020 |
5 | MORGAN, Jeleicia | JR | Cypress Creek | 29.82 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
6 | LASALA, Andreya | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 30.08 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
7 | ARENAS, Mia | SO | Cypress Creek | 30.15 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | TAYLOR, Tamaya | FR | Windermere | 30.31 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | PEREZ, Nadia | SO | East River | 30.47 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GOFF, Keyaira | SO | Trinity Prep | 33.67 | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | MCCOY, Chloe | JR | Mount Dora | 32.91 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2019 |
4 | MADURO, R'Kaijah | FR | Olympia | 31.20 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | SANTIAGO-RODRIGUEZ, Yarelis | SO | Lake Howell | 30.77 | SAC Freshman-Sophomore Championship 2019 |
6 | MA, Kaijah | JR | Sarasota | 30.86 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
7 | TATINENI, Anuha | SO | Trinity Prep | 32.52 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
8 | ROOPLAL, Chinnel | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 33.14 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
9 | VAILLANT, Priska | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 34.38 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROADEN, Christina | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NT | |
2 | DESPEIGNES, Aliah | SR | East River | NT | |
3 | CRUZ, Sarai | SO | Boone | 34.44 | Metro East Championship 2019 |
4 | MCENTYRE, Sophia | FR | Lake Howell | NT | |
5 | LUGO, Leilana | FR | Auburndale | 34.81 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
6 | HENDERSON, Sydney | SO | University (Orlando) | 35.43 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
7 | GRANTHAM, Emily | FR | Boone | NT | |
8 | JONES, Sydney | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
9 | ALAYA, Joby | FR | Mount Dora | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OXENDINE, Jenessa | FR | Atlantic (PO) | NT | |
4 | RIDEOUT, Nicolette | FR | East River | NT | |
5 | LESLIE, Deandria | FR | Tavares | NT | |
6 | ANDAL, Abigail | FR | Villages | NT | |
7 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Malasia | SR | Winter Haven | NT |