Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, Rachel | SR | Wekiva | 1:03.16 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
2 | WRIGHT, Nia | JR | West Orange | 1:02.00 | |
3 | HALL, Aniyah | SO | East River | 1:00.77 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
4 | JOHNSON, Riniya | SR | Auburndale | 58.21 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
5 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SR | Wekiva | 55.59 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
6 | BROWN, Carolyn | SR | Boone | 57.69 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
7 | PIERCE, Myla | West Orange | 1:00.00 | ||
8 | HAYWOOD, Ka'Myya | FR | Bishop Kenny | 1:00.95 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
9 | BROWN, Marina | JR | Edgewater | 1:03.01 | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD, Allison | SR | East River | 1:05.49 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
2 | WILSON, Ryleigh | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.33 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
3 | DOR, Liyah | SO | West Orange | 1:04.00 | |
4 | SHERWOOD, Eriona | JR | Ocoee | 1:03.78 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
5 | JOSEPH, Ruth | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:03.20 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
6 | RIVERA, Nyasia | JR | Cypress Creek | 1:03.66 | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
7 | RIECHERS, Bella | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:03.99 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | SAWYER, Reyna | JR | Apopka | 1:04.82 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | GALLOWAY, Adrice | SR | Oviedo | 1:05.39 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONDON, Zarina | SR | Ocoee | 1:07.67 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | AUSTIN, Anaje | SR | Bishop Kenny | 1:07.00 | |
3 | FOSTER, Ava | FR | Tavares | 1:06.47 | Villages Home Meet #1 |
4 | TREJO, Briana | JR | Tavares | 1:05.96 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
5 | BOOZER, Jade | FR | Oviedo | 1:05.85 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | GRANTHAM, Emily | FR | Boone | 1:05.91 | Metro East Fr/So Meet |
7 | HART, Paris | FR | Winter Haven | 1:06.38 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
8 | RILEY, Decoursha | FR | Edgewater | 1:06.56 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | BRADLEY, Jordyn | SO | Apopka | 1:07.01 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASEY, Ann | SO | Windermere Prep | 1:09.47 | Royal Open 2020 |
2 | DOGHOR, Lilian | JR | University (Orlando) | 1:08.70 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | ESTEIN, Gloria | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:08.51 | Royal Open 2020 |
4 | HOYOS, Valerie | SO | Lake Nona | 1:08.34 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
5 | JAMERSON, Kenya | JR | Winter Haven | 1:07.91 | Polk County Championship 2019 |
6 | MCVEARRY, Margaret | SR | Bishop Kenny | 1:08.11 | Bolles Last Chance Meet |
7 | RELIFORD, Arianna | SO | Auburndale | 1:08.34 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
8 | PALOMINO, Camila | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:08.58 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | BERNARD, Patley | FR | Winter Park | 1:08.91 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES ZAPATA, Tayra | SO | Lake Nona | 1:11.74 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
2 | HARVELL, Jasmine | FR | Auburndale | 1:11.07 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
3 | SOLOMON, Chloe | FR | Olympia | 1:10.10 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | GOURDET, Carine | SR | Cypress Creek | 1:09.79 | Metro East Championship 2019 |
5 | RHODES, Yisenya | SR | Winter Park | 1:09.50 | Orange and Black |
6 | GUY, Jayelyn | SO | Ocoee | 1:09.78 | Storm Preview |
7 | MIRANDA, Mirabella | JR | Windermere Prep | 1:09.93 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
8 | ROBERTS, Brooke | SR | Winter Park | 1:10.50 | Orange and Black |
9 | CRUZ, Sarai | SO | Boone | 1:11.66 | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UGHULU, Shanna | SO | Cypress Creek | 1:24.87 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
2 | BROWN, Ariyana | JR | Lake Howell | 1:17.16 | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
3 | SODHI, Jasleen | FR | Windermere Prep | 1:14.11 | |
4 | WIGGLESWORTH, Camryn | SR | Sarasota | 1:12.60 | Sarasota County Championships |
5 | WILSON, Jayde | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 1:11.83 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | TAYLOR, Tamaya | FR | Windermere | 1:12.39 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
7 | JOHNSON, Nyla | JR | Mount Dora | 1:12.71 | Lake Sumter County Championships |
8 | RUMAN, Olivia | FR | Tavares | 1:15.18 | Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials |
9 | MCCOY, Chloe | JR | Mount Dora | 1:21.50 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FRANCE, Esperanza | FR | Wekiva | NT | |
3 | MORROW, Cyra | SO | Olympia | NT | |
4 | SOYER, Sarah | SO | Lake Howell | NT | |
5 | RAI, Ganesa | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 1:24.91 | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
6 | PADGETT, Yanari | FR | Atlantic (PO) | 1:27.06 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
7 | BORBOR, Tomasue | SO | Winter Haven | NT | |
8 | BERGMARK, Miriam | SR | Oviedo | NT | |
9 | ALAYA, Joby | FR | Mount Dora | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SMITH, Destiny | JR | Lake Howell | NT | |
5 | BROWN, Chyeann | SR | East River | NT | |
6 | MADURO, R'Kaijah | FR | Olympia | NT |