Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Evan | JR | East River | 16.17m | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
2 | JOHNSON, Luther | JR | Wekiva | 16.08m | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | ROBINSON, De'Andre | JR | Olympia | 15.17m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | GREEN, Daniel | Edgewater | 14.87m | Larry Kelly Invitational | |
5 | DEPRIEST, Charvon | SR | Auburndale | 14.26m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Gunter | JR | Wekiva | 13.97m | Royal Open 2020 |
7 | SOTO, Christian | JR | Lake Nona | 13.39m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
8 | WILLIAMS, Jason | SR | Ocoee | 13.36m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
9 | JONES, Jahim | SO | Winter Park | 13.31m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
10 | O'HARA, Trace | SR | East River | 12.96m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
11 | WARE, Aldwin | SR | Ocoee | 12.72m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
12 | GEORGE, Amari | SR | Mount Dora | 12.69m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
13 | RAYES, Roberto | SR | Ocoee | 12.59m | Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
14 | ALTERNO, Maleik | SR | George Jenkins | 12.42m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
15 | PRINGLE, Anqwaun | JR | Apopka | 12.29m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EATON, Nicholas | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12.26m | Royal Open 2020 |
2 | SPIVEY, Curtis | JR | Apopka | 12.00m | |
3 | HOSKINS, Justin | SR | Edgewater | 11.85m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | SENATUS , Kevin | Auburndale | 11.77m | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 | |
5 | HORNE, Dylan | FR | Apopka | 11.49m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | MARTIN, Sean | JR | Lake Howell | 11.42m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
7 | OKONKWO, Alfred | SR | University (Orlando) | 11.41m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | ALEXANDER, Jaden | SO | Boone | 11.36m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
9 | EDGE, Weston | JR | Mount Dora | 11.33m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
10 | BROCK , Caleb | JR | Villages | 11.15m | Villages/ Marion County Meet |
11 | DULANSKY, Max | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 10.96m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
12 | JAMES, Alonzo | SR | Winter Haven | 10.94m | Poinciana Relays |
13 | MCKINLEY, Jordan | JR | Boone | 10.76m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
14 | KARAPIPERIS, George | SR | Mount Dora | 10.75m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
15 | LABYAK, Nicholas | SO | Bishop Kenny | 10.75m | FHSAA 2A District 4 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAREZ, Dylan | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 10.74m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | LAROCHE, Jordan | SR | Edgewater | 10.69m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
3 | DIXON, Seth | FR | Tavares | 10.48m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
4 | LORRAINE, Rontayivs | SR | University (Orlando) | 10.42m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | TURJA, Austin | JR | Lake Howell | 10.42m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
6 | MILLER, Jeremy | FR | Lake Nona | 10.38m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
7 | ALIU-OTOKITI, Ehigie | SO | Olympia | 10.34m | Poinciana Relays |
8 | NAPOLEON, Johan | SR | Windermere | 10.33m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 | JOHNSON, Jacob | FR | Wekiva | 10.18m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
10 | WALLACE, Isaiah | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 10.10m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
11 | SOLOMON, Desmond | JR | Lake Howell | 10.02m | Hagerty Throws Festival |
12 | ALEXANDER, Curtis | JR | East River | 10.01m | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
13 | ZAVADA, Gray | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 10.00m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
14 | NUNEZ, Alex | SO | Winter Park | 9.85m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
15 | SLOAN, Steven | SO | Tavares | 9.83m | Wildwood Early Bird Time Trials |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUIPER, Colin | SR | Oviedo | 9.68m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
2 | CORTES , Eduardo | FR | Villages | 9.67m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
3 | PAN, Peter | JR | Windermere Prep | 9.64m | 9.64m Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC |
4 | ROSS, Tyrone | SR | Winter Springs | 9.64m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
5 | SELDEN, Max | SO | Bishop Kenny | 9.51m | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
6 | PATEL, Darshan | SR | George Jenkins | 9.43m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
7 | NAZARIO, Tyler | SO | Oviedo | 9.42m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
8 | SEPT, Travious | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 9.36m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
9 | PARRIS, Ryan | FR | Cypress Creek | 9.10m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
10 | WARD, Michael | SR | Lake Nona | 9.09m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
11 | OSBORNE, Caleb | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 9.07m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
12 | RUKAB, Nick | JR | Bishop Kenny | 9.00m | |
13 | HERE, Josiah | JR | Windermere | 8.98m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
14 | WILBANKS, Tanner | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8.92m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
15 | GRADY, Thomas | FR | Tavares | 8.91m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLIS, Kolby | SR | Olympia | 8.91m | Poinciana Relays |
2 | HICKS-MENDOZA, Matthew | JR | University (Orlando) | 8.79m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | CHRISTOPHE, Stephanor | SR | Winter Haven | 8.69m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
4 | COLMAN, Tyrese | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 8.66m | Royal Open 2020 |
5 | MADAI, Kobe | JR | Windermere Prep | 8.21m | Royal Open 2020 |
6 | STIEF, Hunter | SO | Cypress Creek | 7.99m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
7 | BLASTIC, Johnny | FR | Boone | 7.86m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | THOMAS, Bahati | SR | Cypress Creek | 7.44m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
9 | FORESYTH, Kenneth | JR | Winter Haven | 7.23m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
10 | SIDDIQUI, Sameer | FR | Windermere Prep | 7.10m | |
11 | GUZMAN, Elijah | SR | Winter Springs | NM | |
12 | HEISE, Nicholas | JR | Villages | NM | |
13 | JIMENEZ, Estebab | JR | Windermere | NM | |
14 | MANNING, Ethan | FR | Oviedo | NM | |
15 | WEAVER, Matthew | SR | Winter Park | NM | |
16 | WEBSTER, Dorian | JR | Auburndale | NM | |
17 | WILLIAMS, Jaseric | SR | Winter Springs | NM |