Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, Dortez | SO | Winter Park | 11.17 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | ALTIDOR, Glainst | SR | Winter Haven | 11.00 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
3 | FLORES, Michael | SR | George Jenkins | 10.95 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
4 | COWANS, Austin | SR | George Jenkins | 10.85 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
5 | COLLINS, Keandre | SR | Sarasota | 10.75 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
6 | STOKES, Jaelen | JR | Auburndale | 10.84 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | EDWARDS, Daniel | JR | Winter Park | 10.85 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
8 | HARRIS, David | JR | Mount Dora | 10.99 | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
9 | ESTEPHENE, Ishma | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.02 | Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN, Kavon | SR | Edgewater | 11.45 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | DAVIS, Chad | JR | Wekiva | 11.40 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
3 | COOPER LLL , John | SO | Ocoee | 11.39 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
4 | PIERRE , Charles | SO | Ocoee | 11.32 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
5 | MARTIN, Wade | JR | Windermere Prep | 11.22 | |
6 | DONALDSON, Christopher | Auburndale | 11.24 | Kowboy Developmental Meet | |
7 | COLEMAN, Jymon | JR | Wekiva | 11.33 | Royal Open 2020 |
8 | LOWERY, Malichi | Auburndale | 11.39 | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 | |
9 | BARKLEY, Daxton | JR | Lake Nona | 11.42 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH, Quran | JR | Ocoee | 11.65 | Metro West Championship 2019 |
2 | MADRID, Dominic | FR | West Orange | 11.58 | |
3 | RIVERS, Kye | JR | Olympia | 11.52 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
4 | HARRINGTON, Thomas | FR | West Orange | 11.50 | |
5 | STOKES, Damian | SR | Apopka | 11.46 | |
6 | UGHULU, Leslie | SR | Cypress Creek | 11.48 | Storm Preview |
7 | BROWN, Michael | SO | East River | 11.52 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
8 | MCCLAIN, Jarion | SO | Lake Nona | 11.58 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
9 | STRALEY, Noah | SO | Bishop Kenny | 11.63 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATTERSON, Trimaine | SR | George Jenkins | 11.88 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
2 | CHERELUS, Elijah | FR | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.74 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
3 | MARKS, Jacob | SR | Winter Park | 11.72 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 | CANAVAN, Andrew | JR | Bishop Kenny | 11.69 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
5 | HENDRICKSON, Michael | SO | Sarasota | 11.68 | Sarasota County Championships |
6 | WILLIAMS, Payton | SR | Mount Dora | 11.69 | Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
7 | LAWRENCE, Traevon | JR | Lake Howell | 11.71 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | SANTOS, Joshua | SO | Cypress Creek | 11.74 | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
9 | MADURO, Christian | JR | Apopka | 11.83 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERTILUS, Neil | SO | Cypress Creek | 11.98 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
2 | SCOTT, Jaden | SR | Lake Howell | 11.95 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
3 | TAYLOR, Edino | JR | Winter Haven | 11.94 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
4 | EVANS, Xavier | JR | Lake Howell | 11.90 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
5 | RILEY, Kran | JR | University (Orlando) | 11.88 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | TODD, Myles | SO | Windermere | 11.88 | Storm Preview |
7 | COLEMAN, Robert | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 11.93 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
8 | SHARP, Joshua | FR | Wekiva | 11.95 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
9 | QIN, David | SR | Trinity Prep | 11.97 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELCH, Herbert | SR | Mount Dora | 12.17 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
2 | WILSON, Marshel | JR | Tavares | 12.11 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
3 | CORREA, Adrian | SR | East River | 12.07 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
4 | CRAG-CHADDERTON, Brandon | SR | Trinity Prep | 12.00 | |
5 | ILVERT, Malachi | SR | Olympia | 12.00 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
6 | RILEY, Kendrick | JR | University (Orlando) | 12.00 | |
7 | MERCADO, Christian | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.04 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
8 | COLEMAN, Dexter | JR | East River | 12.10 | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
9 | COLE, Tyler | FR | Tavares | 12.16 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUTPHIN, Brayden | SO | Tavares | 12.66 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
2 | LOPEZ, Danic | SR | Windermere | 12.42 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | PINARD, Jevon | JR | Trinity Prep | 12.33 | Bolles Bulldog Classic |
4 | HARRINGTON, Jaden | SR | Apopka | 12.27 | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
5 | CAINE, Henrique | JR | Lake Nona | 12.23 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
6 | FLOURNAH, Zion | SO | Edgewater | 12.25 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
7 | MEJIA, Brandon | SO | Windermere | 12.30 | Storm Preview |
8 | TORRES, Giancarlos | FR | Boone | 12.39 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
9 | YEPES, Sebastian | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.49 | Royal Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILBANKS, Tanner | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.20 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
2 | GRANT, Preston | JR | Bishop Kenny | 13.34 | Bolles Mini Meet |
3 | SHUFFIELD, Dean | FR | Windermere Prep | 13.00 | |
4 | LABORDEAUX, Omarion | JR | Boone | 12.84 | Metro Conference Freshman - Sophomore Championship 2019 |
5 | LEON, Vincente | SR | Oviedo | 12.71 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | LOPEZ-DE-ARCO, Alejandro | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12.83 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
7 | MENDEZ, Carlos | JR | Windermere Prep | 12.94 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
8 | RIXIE, Alex | SO | Villages | 13.30 | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
9 | WAGENKNECHT, Christian | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.58 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HOLLENBECK, Nolan | FR | Villages | NT | |
3 | MILLER, Kevon | SO | Olympia | NT | |
4 | NEMASANGO, Keith | JR | Oviedo | NT | |
5 | DAY, Kevin | JR | Villages | NT | |
6 | LANE, Jakobe | JR | Winter Haven | NT | |
7 | MARTIN, Davon | SR | Edgewater | NT | |
8 | NYEKAN, Ebenezer | SR | Oviedo | NT | |
9 | BLOUNT, Anthony | FR | Boone | NT |