1 |
HOLLENBECK, Nolan |
FR |
Villages |
NM |
|
2 |
WILLIAMS, Mason |
FR |
Windermere Prep |
NM |
|
3 |
STEINMEYER, Alexander |
FR |
East River |
NM |
|
4 |
SAUNDERS, Alex |
SO |
Lake Howell |
NM |
|
5 |
RUE, Marquise |
JR |
Winter Haven |
NM |
|
6 |
MARTIN, Davis |
JR |
Windermere Prep |
NM |
|
7 |
LEVERETT, Jaden |
SO |
Winter Haven |
NM |
|
8 |
ARMSTRONG, Jamari |
SR |
University (Orlando) |
NM |
|
9 |
GRAHN, Xavier |
SO |
Olympia |
NM |
|
10 |
CRAG-CHADDERTON, Brandon |
SR |
Trinity Prep |
NM |
|
11 |
CELISCAR, Josh |
SR |
Winter Haven |
NM |
|
12 |
BENNETT, Dominic |
JR |
Sarasota |
NM |
|
13 |
BATTLE, Jayden |
JR |
First Academy (Orlando) |
NM |
|
14 |
BARNES, DeShaun |
SR |
Edgewater |
NM |
|
15 |
FALCAO, Thiago |
JR |
Oviedo |
5' 0" |
44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
16 |
HENDERSON, Jahmeir |
FR |
East River |
1.52m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
17 |
BLAIR, Cedric |
JR |
Wekiva |
1.53m |
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
18 |
MCRAE, Derrick |
JR |
First Academy (Orlando) |
1.53m |
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
19 |
EDMOND, Samuel |
SO |
Olympia |
1.55m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
20 |
WHITE , Christopher |
FR |
Ocoee |
1.57m |
|
21 |
BIGGS, Jashaan |
JR |
George Jenkins |
1.57m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
22 |
CAMILLE , Trevor |
SO |
Ocoee |
1.57m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
23 |
SCARBOROUGH, Jarrett |
JR |
Windermere |
1.58m |
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
24 |
DURANT, Ronnie |
SO |
Mount Dora |
1.58m |
Royal Open 2020 |
25 |
WIMBLEY, Allen |
JR |
Wekiva |
1.60m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
26 |
COLLINS, Keandre |
SR |
Sarasota |
5' 3" |
SSES Quad Meet |
27 |
MATTHEWS, Ashton |
SO |
Lake Nona |
1.62m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
28 |
RATCLIFF , Kristopher |
FR |
East River |
1.62m |
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
29 |
TAYLOR, Pervis |
JR |
Mount Dora |
1.62m |
Mount Dora Christian Quad Meet |
30 |
MILLER, Jack |
JR |
Trinity Prep |
1.63m |
Royal Open 2020 |
31 |
MEJIA, Brandon |
SO |
Windermere |
1.63m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
32 |
MITCHELL, Isaiah |
JR |
Lake Howell |
1.64m |
Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
33 |
CANAVAN, Andrew |
JR |
Bishop Kenny |
1.65m |
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 |
34 |
HARRIS, Jayden |
FR |
Bishop Kenny |
1.65m |
|
35 |
SLIGER, Noah |
SO |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
1.67m |
Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
36 |
RIVERS , Shane |
SR |
Ocoee |
1.67m |
|
37 |
PORTER, Jordan |
JR |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
1.67m |
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 |
38 |
PETERSON, Navuan |
SR |
Edgewater |
1.67m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
39 |
BARBEL, Xavier |
SR |
Edgewater |
1.67m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
40 |
SHARMA, Ram |
SR |
University (Orlando) |
1.67m |
Metro East Championship 2019 |
41 |
BROWN, Keandre |
SO |
Apopka |
1.70m |
|
42 |
PIERSON, Jordan |
JR |
Lake Nona |
1.70m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
43 |
HARLEY, Daniel |
SO |
Tavares |
1.70m |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
44 |
KELLY, Ricardo |
SO |
Apopka |
1.72m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
45 |
VARGAS, Sebastian |
JR |
Winter Park |
1.72m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
46 |
CONCEPCION RIOS, Kendall |
SO |
Cypress Creek |
5' 8" |
St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
47 |
SEYBOLD, Tennison |
FR |
Winter Park |
1.73m |
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
48 |
SUMMERS, Kamron |
SR |
First Academy (Orlando) |
1.73m |
FHSAA 1A District 10 |
49 |
STRALEY, Noah |
SO |
Bishop Kenny |
1.75m |
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
50 |
CLERISIER, Keef |
JR |
Wekiva |
1.75m |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
51 |
KREBS, Tyler |
JR |
Mount Dora |
1.75m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
52 |
DRAIN, Jessie |
SR |
Windermere |
1.75m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
53 |
BOND, Carlos |
SR |
Winter Springs |
1.77m |
Larry Kelly Invitational |
54 |
ALLEYNE, Denzil |
SR |
George Jenkins |
1.77m |
Bob English Relays 2020 |
55 |
MARKS, Jacob |
SR |
Winter Park |
1.77m |
Toho Invitational 2020 |
56 |
CORINO-SCAGLIONE, Devin |
SR |
Winter Springs |
1.77m |
Larry Kelly Invitational |
57 |
RODGERS, Judah |
JR |
Olympia |
1.80m |
FHSAA 4A District 3 |
58 |
MCCONNELL, Tyler |
SR |
Villages |
1.82m |
Lake Sumter County Championships |
59 |
STARKES, Tyriq |
SR |
George Jenkins |
1.82m |
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
60 |
LOWMAN, Jaquan |
JR |
Apopka |
1.87m |
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |
61 |
CLAY, Adrian |
SR |
Auburndale |
1.87m |
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
62 |
MATHIEU, Jaden |
JR |
Cypress Creek |
1.87m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
63 |
WILLIAMS, Zavien |
JR |
Windermere Prep |
1.87m |
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 |