Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUNDERS, Kathryn | SO | Bishop Kenny | 5:38.95 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
2 | REITZ, Julia | FR | Winter Park | 5:46.12 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
3 | FEUCHT, Christina | FR | Winter Park | 5:47.41 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
4 | JOHNSON, Sophia | FR | Oviedo | 5:53.67 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
5 | MENKE, Ella | FR | Sarasota | 5:55.00 | |
6 | JACKSON, Sarah | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:58.83 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
7 | DAHLGREN, Emma | Olympia | 6:06.28 | Royal Invitational 2019 | |
8 | DAVIS, Hannah | FR | Mount Dora | 6:11.66 | Royal Open 2020 |
9 | OWJI, Nikki | SO | Oviedo | 6:15.35 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
10 | JOSHWAY, Daria | FR | Auburndale | 6:17.23 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
11 | MINOR, Lauren | FR | Windermere | 6:19.19 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
12 | RAUCCI, Sarah | FR | Tavares | 6:19.44 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
13 | RANNO, Olivia | FR | Winter Park | 6:20.60 | Orange and Black |
14 | ALMONTE, JoAnn | Olympia | 6:22.75 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic | |
15 | MONTGOMERY, Neah | FR | Edgewater | 6:23.84 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
16 | MATEY, Samantha | FR | Boone | 6:29.67 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
17 | MYERS, Juliet | SO | Trinity Prep | 6:30.69 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRENS, Emma | FR | Edgewater | 6:46.00 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | ESTRADA, Casey | Edgewater | 6:46.21 | Larry Kelly Invitational | |
3 | SMOLLA, JoAnna | JR | Windermere | 6:54.41 | Storm Preview |
4 | GRISSOM, Alyssa | SO | East River | 6:55.98 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
5 | NYARADY, Victoria | Olympia | 7:08.26 | Silverhawk Open 2019 | |
6 | WILTZ, Noel | FR | Lake Nona | 7:09.97 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 | YORK, Annika | FR | Tavares | 7:15.51 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
8 | WALDROP, Lily | SO | Boone | 7:17.08 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | MERLY, Jessica | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7:26.20 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
10 | ELLIOTT, Regan | FR | Boone | 7:32.25 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
11 | LUTHER, Amber | SO | Lake Nona | 7:39.59 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
12 | RIOS-RAMIREZ, Damaris | SO | Auburndale | 7:42.44 | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
13 | ATANACIO, Eishlee Anny | FR | East River | 7:49.96 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
14 | PADDOCK, Alli | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 8:03.36 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
15 | FIGUEROA, Alyssa | SO | East River | 8:20.82 | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
16 | ARECHAVALA, Gabriella | FR | Lake Howell | NT | |
17 | DRAKE, Jenna | FR | Lake Nona | NT | |
18 | GUBLER, Olivia | FR | Mount Dora | NT | |
19 | HARVEY, Lila | FR | Lake Howell | NT | |
20 | MAYNOR, Rylie | FR | Mount Dora | NT |