1 |
PATEL, Akshay |
JR |
Cypress Creek |
NM |
|
2 |
WILLIAMS, Ethan |
JR |
Mount Dora |
NM |
|
3 |
SIMMONS, Nathan |
FR |
Edgewater |
NM |
|
4 |
LOPEZ, Danic |
SR |
Windermere |
1.82m |
Boone HS Quad 2019 |
5 |
ZAVER, William |
SO |
Windermere |
2.15m |
FHSAA 4A District 3 |
6 |
SCARBOROUGH, Jarrett |
JR |
Windermere |
2.15m |
Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
7 |
LEVERETT, TreVon |
JR |
Edgewater |
2.28m |
Carl Friedland Memorial |
8 |
KLINE, Harrison |
SO |
Mount Dora |
2.44m |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 |
RICHMAN, Evan |
JR |
Olympia |
2.50m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
10 |
BENHAM, Zane |
JR |
Edgewater |
2.60m |
Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
11 |
COTA, Paul |
FR |
Circle Christian |
2.75m |
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 |
12 |
VAUGHN, Isaac |
SR |
Mount Dora |
2.75m |
Royal Open 2020 |
13 |
CALUPITAN, Santiago |
JR |
Oviedo |
2.75m |
Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
14 |
HOAG, Riley |
SR |
Tavares |
2.82m |
Villages Home Meet #1 |
15 |
DEHART, Trent |
SR |
Winter Park |
2.89m |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
16 |
BARNETTE, Andrew |
SO |
Boone |
2.90m |
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
17 |
AYCOCK, owen |
FR |
Oviedo |
2.90m |
Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
18 |
POWELL, William |
SO |
Winter Park |
2.90m |
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
19 |
PEREZ-CAMACHO, Harris |
SR |
Freedom (Orlando) |
2.95m |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
20 |
LEHNING , Jacob |
|
Auburndale |
3.04m |
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
21 |
HART, Gavin |
SR |
Tavares |
3.28m |
Villages Home Meet #1 |
22 |
CAPRON, John |
SO |
George Jenkins |
3.33m |
Bob English Relays 2020 |
23 |
LENNON, Matt |
SR |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
3.45m |
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
24 |
SUMAN, Ethan |
JR |
George Jenkins |
3.45m |
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
25 |
KELLEHER, Justin |
SR |
Olympia |
3.50m |
FHSAA 4A District 3 |
26 |
SKAGE, John |
JR |
Winter Park |
3.65m |
Toho Invitational 2020 |
27 |
HOUCK, Griffin |
SR |
Oviedo |
3.66m |
Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
28 |
QIN, David |
SR |
Trinity Prep |
3.66m |
Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
29 |
DEMO, John |
SR |
Trinity Prep |
3.81m |
Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
30 |
BARNETTE, Ethan |
SR |
Boone |
3.90m |
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
31 |
MILLER, Bearett |
SR |
Tavares |
4.25m |
Lake Sumter County Championships |
32 |
MURAWSKI, Kyle |
SR |
George Jenkins |
4.50m |
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |