Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNEED, Damarcus | SR | George Jenkins | 6.96m | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
2 | BROWN, Keandre | SO | Apopka | 6.50m | AHS Preseason Quad Meet |
3 | HARRINGTON, Jaden | SR | Apopka | 6.50m | AHS Preseason Quad Meet |
4 | POOLE, Michael | SR | Windermere | 6.41m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
5 | BYRD, Kevin | SR | Winter Park | 6.40m | Orange and Black |
6 | CAMPBELL JR, Glenroy | SR | Edgewater | 6.39m | Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
7 | JACKSON, Joaquin | SO | Winter Haven | 6.28m | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
8 | GEORGE, Amari | SR | Mount Dora | 6.27m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 | WALLACE, Tykee | SR | George Jenkins | 6.22m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
10 | STRALEY, Noah | SO | Bishop Kenny | 6.18m | 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
11 | CAIN, Blake | SR | Winter Park | 6.17m | Metro East Championship 2019 |
12 | MARTIN, Wade | JR | Windermere Prep | 6.15m | Windermere Prep Home Meet #1 |
13 | MCCLAIN, Jarion | SO | Lake Nona | 6.15m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
14 | MCCONNELL, Tyler | SR | Villages | 6.14m | Lake Sumter County Championships |
15 | DAVIS, Makhi | JR | Wekiva | 6.10m | AHS Preseason Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Elijah | SO | Auburndale | 6.09m | Kowboy Developmental Meet |
2 | SIPLIN, Joshua | SR | Winter Park | 6.09m | |
3 | JERELDS, Joshwa | SR | Windermere | 6.05m | Metro West Championship 2019 |
4 | NEMBHORA, Andre | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.05m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
5 | PEREZ-CAMACHO, Harris | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 6.05m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | BUSH, Zakyle | JR | Wekiva | 6.04m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
7 | HENDRICKSON, Michael | SO | Sarasota | 6.00m | |
8 | RIVERS , Shane | SR | Ocoee | 6.00m | |
9 | CLAY, Adrian | SR | Auburndale | 5.98m | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
10 | SHERWOOD, Omarion | JR | Ocoee | 5.98m | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
11 | ROSS LV, Buford | SR | Ocoee | 5.97m | Silverhawk Open 2019 |
12 | BENDROSS, Gavin | SO | George Jenkins | 5.92m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
13 | HARRIS, Jayden | FR | Bishop Kenny | 5.86m | Jax JV League - Meet #3 |
14 | BENNETT, Dominic | JR | Sarasota | 5.85m | Lipham Relays |
15 | PIERSON, Jordan | JR | Lake Nona | 5.83m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYER, Tyler | FR | Sarasota | 5.79m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
2 | MARTINEZ, Jael | JR | University (Orlando) | 5.76m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | GRAHAM, Kameron | FR | Boone | 5.70m | |
4 | ARMSTRONG, Jamari | SR | University (Orlando) | 5.69m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | BARNES, DeShaun | SR | Edgewater | 5.68m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
6 | LOWMAN, Jaquan | JR | Apopka | 5.68m | Lake Brantley Developmental Meet #1 2020 |
7 | BANKS, Christian | SO | Olympia | 5.64m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
8 | SENNER, Riley | SO | Mount Dora | 5.59m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
9 | TAYLOR, Pervis | JR | Mount Dora | 5.49m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
10 | HARLEY, Daniel | SO | Tavares | 5.43m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
11 | VERTILUS, Neil | SO | Cypress Creek | 5.42m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
12 | WARREN, Edrin | JR | Winter Haven | 5.40m | Poinciana Relays |
13 | PINARD, Jevon | JR | Trinity Prep | 5.39m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
14 | STEEL, Bryant | FR | Boone | 5.30m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
15 | ELISCU, Leo | SO | Trinity Prep | 5.29m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRESPO, Antonio | SR | Trinity Prep | 5.24m | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
2 | HACKETT, Jamaurion | JR | Lake Howell | 5.24m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
3 | HENDERSON, Jahmeir | FR | East River | 5.13m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
4 | SUTTON, Matthew | SR | Lake Howell | 5.09m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
5 | PORTER, Jordan | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.04m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
6 | WALCOTT, Rick | SR | Windermere Prep | 5.04m | 44th Annual Eagle Invitational |
7 | RATCLIFF , Kristopher | FR | East River | 4.98m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
8 | YAZJI, Christopher | SR | Bishop Kenny | 4.89m | |
9 | SAMAD, Malik | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.86m | Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet |
10 | WRIGHT, Carson | FR | Boone | 4.85m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
11 | CLARK, Phillip | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.78m | Royal Open 2020 |
12 | ELLIS, Mekhi | FR | Edgewater | 4.75m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
13 | ADAMS, Daniel | SO | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.74m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
14 | ROGERS, Steven | JR | Tavares | 4.69m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
15 | RIXIE, Alex | SO | Villages | 4.63m | FHSAA 2A District 6 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JIMENEZ-ABREU, Jeremy | SR | Cypress Creek | 4.43m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
2 | PATEL, Akshay | JR | Cypress Creek | 4.25m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
3 | CATLEDGE, Devin | FR | Oviedo | 4.22m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
4 | ROVIRA , Lucas | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 3.91m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
5 | BENJAMIN, Miles | JR | Olympia | NM | |
6 | DAVIS, Eric | SR | Winter Haven | NM | |
7 | DAY, Kevin | JR | Villages | NM | |
8 | HARTWELL , Savaughn | SR | East River | NM | |
9 | JOHNSON, Daylen | JR | Olympia | NM | |
10 | JOHNSON, Sean | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |
11 | JOSEPH, Amire | FR | Windermere | NM | |
12 | LAURORE, Kenny | JR | Wekiva | NM | |
13 | LOVETT, Jaden | FR | Auburndale | NM | |
14 | ROBERTS, Torian | FR | Lake Howell | NM | |
15 | VELEZ, Jouldan | SR | Windermere Prep | NM |