Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Daqwon | SR | Winter Haven | 40.92 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
2 | TURNER, James | SO | Winter Park | 40.58 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
3 | COLLINS, Keandre | SR | Sarasota | 38.27 | 38.27 UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
4 | WILLIAMS, Tyson | SR | George Jenkins | 36.65 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
5 | SNEED, Damarcus | SR | George Jenkins | 38.21 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
6 | JERELDS, Joshwa | SR | Windermere | 40.34 | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
7 | JEAN, Marquis | SO | George Jenkins | 40.92 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
8 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | SR | Lake Nona | 41.93 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Malik | JR | Lake Howell | 44.31 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
2 | HENDRICKSON, Michael | SO | Sarasota | 43.52 | Sarasota County Championships |
3 | VARGAS, Sebastian | JR | Winter Park | 43.15 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 | LEAK, Yusef | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 42.11 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
5 | JACQUES, Macyn | JR | Apopka | 43.00 | |
6 | HERON, Nacari | SR | Windermere | 43.33 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
7 | KUNOVICH, Michael | JR | Bishop Kenny | 44.13 | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
8 | MOLENDA, Devin | SR | Mount Dora | 44.33 | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDING, Ricky | FR | Villages | 45.86 | Villages Home Meet #1 |
2 | DRENNAN, Ephraim | SR | Tavares | 45.55 | Highlander Classic 2019 |
3 | ROSS LV, Buford | SR | Ocoee | 44.87 | Metro West Championship 2019 |
4 | LOWMAN, Jaquan | JR | Apopka | 44.42 | |
5 | SIPLIN, Joshua | SR | Winter Park | 44.67 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
6 | KALOMBA, Michael | JR | Mount Dora | 45.30 | Royal Open 2020 |
7 | RAMNARAYAN, Kevin | SR | East River | 45.73 | FHSAA 3A District 6 |
8 | BAXTER, Jalen | SR | Lake Howell | 45.99 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO, Christ | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 47.31 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | MARTINEZ, Jael | JR | University (Orlando) | 46.85 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | BUSH, Zakyle | JR | Wekiva | 46.33 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | HOLLAND, Graylann | SO | East River | 46.13 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
5 | OGERIO, Arnold | SO | Villages | 46.25 | Lake Sumter County Championships |
6 | GAFFNEY, Peter | JR | Oviedo | 46.71 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
7 | BOYER, Tyler | FR | Sarasota | 47.09 | SSES Quad Meet |
8 | LANAHAN, Gryphon | SR | Olympia | 47.80 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTHEWS, Ashton | SO | Lake Nona | 50.92 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
2 | JOSEPH, Amire | FR | Windermere | 49.85 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
3 | WILLIAMS, Keon | JR | Ocoee | 49.00 | |
4 | COLON, Chris | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 47.96 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
5 | SEPPALA, Cole | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 48.51 | Royal Open 2020 |
6 | KASSEM, Ethan | JR | Lake Nona | 49.24 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
7 | ALVARADO, Joshua | FR | Cypress Creek | 50.01 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | TOLBERT , Kareem | FR | Ocoee | 50.94 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUIZ, Jaden | FR | Winter Haven | 55.81 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | FOURARI, Noah | SO | Mount Dora | 53.01 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
3 | LEVERETT, Jaden | SO | Winter Haven | 52.86 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
4 | VELEZ, Daniel | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 51.79 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | RAINEY, Damien | FR | East River | 52.80 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
6 | TANNER, Elijah | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 52.94 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
7 | ROVIRA , Lucas | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 54.83 | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
8 | ROGERS, Steven | JR | Tavares | 56.92 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DIAZ, Eric | FR | Lake Howell | NT | |
3 | ROJAS, Audric | FR | Villages | NT | |
4 | FERNANDEZ, Zachary | JR | Cypress Creek | 57.20 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
5 | HARLEY, Tavion | SR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
6 | SALMON, Shaedon | SR | Edgewater | NT | |
7 | VIL, Jordan | JR | Olympia | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ALEXANDER, Ja'Quavis | JR | Olympia | NT | |
4 | BAXTER, Cedric | FR | Edgewater | NT | |
5 | HARLEY, Daniel | SO | Tavares | NT |