Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS, Sebastian | JR | Winter Park | 16.93 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | JOHNSON, De'Marea | JR | George Jenkins | 16.43 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
3 | WILSON, Daqwon | SR | Winter Haven | 15.86 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | WILLIAMS, Tyson | SR | George Jenkins | 13.69 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
5 | SNEED, Damarcus | SR | George Jenkins | 14.02 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
6 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | SR | Lake Nona | 15.92 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
7 | LEAK, Yusef | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.76 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
8 | KALOMBA, Michael | JR | Mount Dora | 16.96 | Royal Open 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDING, Ricky | FR | Villages | 17.67 | Villages Home Meet #1 |
2 | ROSS LV, Buford | SR | Ocoee | 17.62 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
3 | SANTIAGO, Christ | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 17.54 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
4 | KUNOVICH, Michael | JR | Bishop Kenny | 17.18 | Bolles Mini Meet |
5 | JACQUES, Macyn | JR | Apopka | 17.19 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | COLLINS, Malik | JR | Lake Howell | 17.59 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | LOWMAN, Jaquan | JR | Apopka | 17.65 | 17.65 Royal Invitational 2019 |
8 | WILLIAMS, Keon | JR | Ocoee | 18.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NELSON , Tyler | SO | Ocoee | 19.40 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
2 | SIPLIN, Joshua | SR | Winter Park | 19.26 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
3 | OGERIO, Arnold | SO | Villages | 18.68 | Villages Home Meet #1 |
4 | MOLENDA, Devin | SR | Mount Dora | 18.03 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
5 | HERON, Nacari | SR | Windermere | 18.43 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
6 | BAXTER, Jalen | SR | Lake Howell | 18.94 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
7 | HARLEY, Tavion | SR | Cypress Creek | 19.35 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
8 | CHARLES, Andrew | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 19.52 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAINEY, Damien | FR | East River | 21.04 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
2 | ALVARADO, Joshua | FR | Cypress Creek | 20.60 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
3 | JOSEPH, Amire | FR | Windermere | 20.39 | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
4 | HOLLAND, Graylann | SO | East River | 19.61 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
5 | AUGUSTIN, Keion | JR | Lake Howell | 19.87 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
7 | BERNAL, Dylan | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 20.98 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
8 | MATTHEWS, Ashton | SO | Lake Nona | 21.09 | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDER, Ja'Quavis | JR | Olympia | NT | |
2 | LEARY, Christian | JR | Edgewater | NT | |
3 | RUIZ, Jaden | FR | Winter Haven | 23.70 | KHS Open |
4 | TANNER, Elijah | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21.40 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
5 | KASSEM, Ethan | JR | Lake Nona | 21.63 | Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational |
6 | CARPENTER, Donovan | SR | Cypress Creek | 23.72 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
7 | DEBOSE, Artonio | SO | Winter Haven | NT | |
8 | LANAHAN, Gryphon | SR | Olympia | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HILL, Tommi | Edgewater | NT | ||
4 | VIL, Jordan | JR | Olympia | NT | |
5 | TERRY, Mycahi | FR | East River | NT | |
6 | DURANT, Ronnie | SO | Mount Dora | 20.54 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |