Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, De'Andre | JR | Olympia | 46.54m | FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
2 | THOMPSON, Evan | JR | East River | 45.44m | Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational |
3 | O'HARA, Trace | SR | East River | 38.28m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Jason | SR | Ocoee | 37.91m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
5 | DEPRIEST, Charvon | SR | Auburndale | 37.22m | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
6 | BIRKET, Logan | JR | George Jenkins | 34.96m | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
7 | HORNE, Dylan | FR | Apopka | 34.44m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
8 | ALTERNO, Maleik | SR | George Jenkins | 34.30m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
9 | BURGESS, Matthew | SR | Bishop Kenny | 34.26m | Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 |
10 | SOTO, Christian | JR | Lake Nona | 34.05m | Metro East Championship 2019 |
11 | NUNEZ, Alex | SO | Winter Park | 33.58m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
12 | JOHNSON, Luther | JR | Wekiva | 33.33m | Royal Open 2020 |
13 | ALEXANDER, Jaden | SO | Boone | 33.30m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
14 | ALEXANDER, Curtis | JR | East River | 32.79m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
15 | PRINGLE, Anqwaun | JR | Apopka | 32.71m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARE, Aldwin | SR | Ocoee | 32.56m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | EATON, Nicholas | SR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 32.25m | FHSAA 1A District 9 |
3 | SPIVEY, Curtis | JR | Apopka | 31.35m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
4 | MCKINLEY, Jordan | JR | Boone | 31.34m | Boone Invitational 2019 |
5 | PATEL, Darshan | SR | George Jenkins | 30.56m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
6 | JONES, Jahim | SO | Winter Park | 30.22m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
7 | WALLACE, Isaiah | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 30.05m | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
8 | SOLOMON, Desmond | JR | Lake Howell | 29.90m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
9 | KARAPIPERIS, George | SR | Mount Dora | 29.86m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
10 | HOSKINS, Justin | SR | Edgewater | 29.66m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
11 | BROCK , Caleb | JR | Villages | 29.50m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
12 | RODRIGUEZ, Zhane | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 29.15m | Royal Open 2020 |
13 | ALVARADO, Axel | SR | University (Orlando) | 28.94m | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
14 | O'DONNELL, Christian | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 28.83m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
15 | HARRIS, Desean | JR | Winter Haven | 28.76m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCHARDSON , Johnathan | JR | Winter Haven | 28.52m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | SELDEN, Max | SO | Bishop Kenny | 28.33m | Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational |
3 | WRIGHT , Lorenzo | SO | Ocoee | 28.12m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
4 | GONZALEZ, Josiah | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 27.83m | Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 |
5 | EDGE, Weston | JR | Mount Dora | 26.68m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | JAMES, Alonzo | SR | Winter Haven | 26.61m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
7 | CORTES , Eduardo | FR | Villages | 26.47m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
8 | HERE, Josiah | JR | Windermere | 26.25m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | ALIU-OTOKITI, Ehigie | SO | Olympia | 25.90m | Poinciana Relays |
10 | MARTIN, Sean | JR | Lake Howell | 25.69m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
11 | ROSS, Tyrone | SR | Winter Springs | 25.19m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
12 | PARRIS, Ryan | FR | Cypress Creek | 25.08m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
13 | WILLIAMS, Gunter | JR | Wekiva | 24.70m | Royal Open 2020 |
14 | LABYAK, Nicholas | SO | Bishop Kenny | 24.69m | Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 |
15 | ZAVADA, Gray | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.24m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSBORNE, Caleb | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.11m | Royal Open 2020 |
2 | PARA, Carlos | SO | Oviedo | 23.38m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
3 | NGOMESIA, Ali | JR | Lake Nona | 22.95m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | GREEN, Daniel | Edgewater | 22.91m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 | |
5 | DIXON, Seth | FR | Tavares | 22.83m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
6 | ROBLES, Luis | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 22.46m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
7 | BLASTIC, Johnny | FR | Boone | 22.44m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | CHISHOLM, Tyler | SR | Windermere | 22.08m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
9 | TURJA, Austin | JR | Lake Howell | 21.97m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
10 | OKONKWO, Alfred | SR | University (Orlando) | 21.81m | Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational |
11 | COLMAN, Tyrese | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 21.62m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
12 | NAZARIO, Tyler | SO | Oviedo | 21.50m | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
13 | SLOAN, Steven | SO | Tavares | 21.25m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
14 | WISE, Randall | FR | Villages | 20.94m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
15 | MAURANCY, Harry | SO | Olympia | 19.95m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAPOLEON, Johan | SR | Windermere | 19.62m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
2 | STIEF, Hunter | SO | Cypress Creek | 19.60m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
3 | KUIPER, Colin | SR | Oviedo | 19.51m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
4 | RUSSELL, Hartwell | SR | Mount Dora | 19.20m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
5 | MILLER, Jeremy | FR | Lake Nona | 19.10m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
6 | GRADY, Thomas | FR | Tavares | 16.88m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
7 | PACHECO, Desmond | JR | Winter Springs | 15.48m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
8 | RODRIGUEZ, Juan | SO | University (Orlando) | 15.33m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
9 | THOMAS, Bahati | SR | Cypress Creek | 11.73m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
10 | DAVIS, Anthony | SR | Edgewater | NM | |
11 | NIX, Michael | JR | Winter Park | NM | |
12 | WILLIAMS, Jaseric | SR | Winter Springs | NM |