Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YARED, Hannah | SO | Trinity Prep | 17.96 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
2 | SIMS, Amari | JR | Windermere | 17.31 | Storm Relays |
3 | JERNIGAN, Kyra | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 16.62 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | THOMAS, Tyra | JR | Auburndale | 14.28 | 2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships |
5 | SOTO, DeMaris | FR | Apopka | 16.33 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
6 | KERN, Julianna | JR | Apopka | 16.77 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
7 | DACOSTA-MOORE, Dominique | SR | Olympia | 17.55 | FHSAA 4A District 3 |
8 | ROMAN, Nydia | SO | Oviedo | 18.19 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECKER, Klarissa | SO | Freedom (Orlando) | 19.98 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | HARRIS, Dayna | FR | East River | 19.84 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
3 | CONNELLY, Kayla | JR | Lake Howell | 19.39 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | CLARKE, Isis | JR | Apopka | 19.00 | |
5 | LOFTON , Amarianna | SO | Ocoee | 19.06 | Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
6 | ANDINO, Haley | JR | Winter Park | 19.51 | 4A District 5 Championship 2019 |
7 | HUGUENIN, Tristan | SR | Lake Nona | 19.87 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
8 | WHITAKER, Kailey | SO | Windermere | 20.01 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRY, Rodnay | FR | East River | 21.11 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
2 | LOFTON, Skye | SO | Oviedo | 20.86 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
3 | TOWLE, Stephanie | SR | Lake Nona | 20.55 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | LESLIE, Deandria | FR | Tavares | 20.08 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
5 | KOESTER, Mariah | FR | Mount Dora | 20.50 | Royal Open 2020 |
6 | SCRIMALE, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 20.79 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
7 | HAYWOOD, Kaylah | SR | Lake Nona | 20.90 | Metro East Championship 2019 |
8 | BURNS, Patience | SO | Lake Howell | 21.18 | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELCH, Eve | SO | Tavares | 21.75 | Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School |
2 | WILLIAMS, Jalexa | SO | Lake Howell | 21.61 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
3 | ALAYA, Joby | FR | Mount Dora | 21.55 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
4 | SPELL, Anna | SO | Villages | 21.27 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
5 | LANE, Adaiah | FR | Villages | 21.36 | Villages Home Meet #1 |
6 | NGUYEN, Shauny | FR | Villages | 21.58 | Villages Home Meet #1 |
7 | KALOMBA, Magy | FR | Mount Dora | 21.74 | Royal Open 2020 |
8 | CONLIFFE, Lakeisha | SO | Auburndale | 22.64 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SOLOMON, Claire | SO | Cypress Creek | NT | |
3 | SUNDIN, Sophia | FR | Cypress Creek | NT | |
4 | MARTINEZ, Jacquelyn | JR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 24.88 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
5 | ABUD, Alexandra | SR | East River | NT | |
6 | MORRIS, Victoria | JR | Auburndale | NT | |
7 | PRETE, Hayley | SO | Oviedo | NT |