1 |
JIMENEZ, Ariana |
SR |
Apopka |
11:44.16 |
3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 |
MCIVER, Evie |
JR |
Winter Springs |
11:55.35 |
Larry Kelly Invitational |
3 |
GROSS, Rachel |
SR |
Windermere |
12:01.75 |
FHSAA 4A Region 1 and FHSAA 2A Region 2 |
4 |
ST ANGELO, Juliet |
JR |
Lake Howell |
12:03.77 |
Florida Relays |
5 |
POWELL, Emma |
SR |
Winter Springs |
12:19.33 |
Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
6 |
WILHELM, Emily |
JR |
Trinity Prep |
12:19.56 |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 |
7 |
THOMAS, Zoey |
SO |
Winter Park |
12:23.05 |
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 |
HAWK, Victoria |
JR |
Windermere |
12:25.00 |
|
9 |
CASTRO, Melanie |
SR |
Winter Park |
12:32.77 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
10 |
ALBERTELLI, Anna |
JR |
Bishop Kenny |
12:37.55 |
FSU Relays (High School) |
11 |
DRAKE, Jenna |
FR |
Lake Nona |
12:43.40 |
Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
12 |
WYANT, Ava |
8 |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
12:45.35 |
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
13 |
NEWMAN, Maria |
8 |
Master's Academy (Oviedo) |
12:55.25 |
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet |
14 |
VAN HORN, Chelsea |
FR |
University (Orlando) |
13:00.00 |
|
15 |
MCANALLY, Lauren |
FR |
Trinity Prep |
13:06.02 |
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
16 |
RAUCCI, Sarah |
FR |
Tavares |
13:11.13 |
Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 |
17 |
TRENT, Lindsey |
SO |
Bishop Kenny |
13:15.47 |
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational |
18 |
FOWLER, Kaitlyn |
SO |
University (Orlando) |
13:20.00 |
|
19 |
GOMEZ, Katie |
JR |
Lake Howell |
14:05.45 |
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 2019 |
20 |
KORTMAN, Ava |
SO |
Trinity Prep |
14:22.27 |
45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
21 |
NUNEZ, Alina |
SR |
Winter Park |
14:26.45 |
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
22 |
CONENNA, Christina |
|
Olympia |
14:47.70 |
Metro West Championship 2019 |
23 |
SLAGEL, Sydney |
SR |
Winter Haven |
15:26.53 |
Winter Haven Invitational |
24 |
GILLEY, Brianna |
SR |
Winter Haven |
16:13.40 |
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
25 |
LUTHER, Amber |
SO |
Lake Nona |
18:28.64 |
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
26 |
NGUYEN, Lillian |
JR |
Lake Nona |
NT |
|