Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WELLS, Caroline | SO | Winter Springs | 4:57.78 | Larry Kelly Invitational |
2 | CZURAK, Mackenzie | SR | Winter Springs | 5:08.82 | |
3 | BAHR, Elayna | SR | Winter Springs | 5:13.00 | |
4 | NOEL, Emma | JR | Winter Park | 5:14.66 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
5 | PISELLO, Alaina | JR | Trinity Prep | 5:17.36 | Florida Relays |
6 | DAILEY, Jazlyn | SO | Winter Park | 5:19.15 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
7 | RANCK, Katie | JR | Windermere | 5:19.83 | Florida Relays |
8 | KEMPF, Marissa | JR | Sarasota | 5:20.10 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
9 | BROWN, Carolyn | SR | Boone | 5:26.44 | Metro East Championship 2019 |
10 | WADE, Kasumi | JR | Sarasota | 5:31.19 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
11 | CASTRO, Melanie | SR | Winter Park | 5:32.50 | Orange and Black 2020 |
12 | LAMONTAGNE, Olivia | SR | East River | 5:41.51 | |
13 | ROMAN, Yenilitza | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 5:42.72 | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
14 | MONTALVO, Adriana | SR | Tavares | 5:42.73 | Carl Friedland Memorial |
15 | ALLIGOOD, Madison | SR | Bishop Kenny | 5:47.68 | Bolles Last Chance Meet |
16 | MULLANEY, Grace | JR | Bishop Kenny | 5:47.85 | Bolles Last Chance Meet |
17 | SANTEUFEMIO, Isabella | JR | Boone | 5:48.74 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
18 | ALBERTELLI, Marie | JR | Bishop Kenny | 5:53.22 | Bolles Mini Meet |
19 | WIGGLESWORTH, Camryn | SR | Sarasota | 5:53.96 | SSES Quad Meet |
20 | WYANT, Ava | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:56.05 | Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 |
21 | NEWMAN, Maria | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:57.62 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
22 | ZAGORINI, Fiona | SR | Mount Dora | 6:01.20 | Mount Dora Quad Meet 3 |
23 | THOMPSON, Emily | SR | Lake Nona | 6:02.47 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
24 | BYRON, Llia | FR | Villages | 6:02.74 | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
25 | CUEVAS, Yarianna | SR | Cypress Creek | 6:04.22 | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
26 | PETERSEN, Esa | SR | Boone | 6:05.89 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMEZ, Katie | JR | Lake Howell | 6:11.09 | FHSAA 4A District 2 |
2 | DAVEY, Emma | JR | Trinity Prep | 6:18.19 | Lake Howell QUAD 2020 |
3 | ESPADA, Maraiya | FR | Lake Nona | 6:24.61 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
4 | ECHAVARRIA, Jorgelina | JR | Trinity Prep | 6:25.71 | Astronaut developmental meet #2 |
5 | FIGUERAS, Taylor | SR | Olympia | 6:31.13 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
6 | JEAN SIMON, Shernika | JR | Cypress Creek | 6:34.38 | FHSAA 4A District 4 |
7 | CHANDLER, Lydia | JR | Tavares | 6:37.37 | Saints Invitational 2019 |
8 | CACERES, Victoria | JR | University (Orlando) | 6:50.00 | |
9 | NGO, Thu | FR | East River | 6:52.22 | Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 |
10 | NGUYEN, Lillian | JR | Lake Nona | 6:52.83 | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
11 | WOLFE, Alexis | SR | Oviedo | 6:52.99 | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
12 | SLAGEL, Sydney | SR | Winter Haven | 6:59.05 | Winter Haven Invitational |
13 | SMITH, Dylan | JR | Tavares | 7:04.10 | Larry Kelly Invitational 2019 |
14 | STRADINGER, Delaney | FR | Villages | 7:07.46 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
15 | GARCIA, Alejandra | SO | University (Orlando) | 7:10.00 | |
16 | COUGHLIN, Reghan | FR | Windermere Prep | 7:32.55 | Royal Open 2020 |
17 | GELSEY , Tierra | JR | Lake Howell | 7:35.00 | |
18 | VAUGHN, Regan | FR | Lake Howell | 7:35.91 | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
19 | MESIDOR, Dolanda | SO | Winter Haven | 7:41.72 | Bob English Relays 2020 |
20 | HUOT, Aurora | FR | Villages | 8:10.48 | Toho Invitational 2020 |
21 | CONENNA, Christina | Olympia | NT | ||
22 | FALISI, Sofia | SR | Oviedo | NT | |
23 | GILLEY, Brianna | SR | Winter Haven | NT | |
24 | HARVEY, Thierrianna | SR | Wekiva | NT | |
25 | KNOTTS, Melina | SO | Apopka | NT | |
26 | SOLTYS, Natalie | SR | East River | NT |