Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMS, Treazure | SO | University (Orlando) | 5.39m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
2 | MCGUIRE, Madison | SR | Trinity Prep | 5.09m | FHSAA 2A District 8 |
3 | JOHNSON, Miracle | SO | Ocoee | 4.90m | |
4 | GANTZ, Aniya | FR | Apopka | 4.80m | 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic |
5 | HOWARD, Dezmi | JR | Cypress Creek | 4.70m | Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 |
6 | SMITH, Brooke | JR | Auburndale | 4.68m | FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 |
7 | WILSON, Indira | SO | University (Orlando) | 4.66m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | RATNER, Chloe | FR | Sarasota | 4.65m | Lipham Relays |
9 | MA, Kaijah | JR | Sarasota | 4.63m | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
10 | POWELSON, Emily | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.63m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
11 | CRUZ, Angeliz | SR | Wekiva | 4.59m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
12 | HOLLIS, India | Edgewater | 4.59m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 | |
13 | TYGHTER, Mykaela | SO | East River | 4.57m | St. Cloud Invitational 2020 |
14 | WILLIAMS, Saniyah | FR | Cypress Creek | 4.57m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
15 | HICKS, Aiyanna | SO | Ocoee | 4.54m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWELL, Khalia | JR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.53m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | GALVAN, Leann | SO | Cypress Creek | 4.52m | St. Cloud Developmental Meet |
3 | JERNIGAN, Kyra | SR | Freedom (Orlando) | 4.44m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
4 | DEMMITT, Janay | FR | Lake Howell | 4.40m | SAC Freshman-Sophmore 2020 |
5 | NEMASANGO, Eliana | FR | Oviedo | 4.39m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
6 | RUSSELL, Davida | SO | Apopka | 4.38m | Metro West Championship 2019 |
7 | SMITH, Karrngton | JR | Winter Springs | 4.35m | Larry Kelly Invitational |
8 | NELSON, Daisja | JR | Edgewater | 4.34m | Carl Friedland Memorial |
9 | PRESTON, Linnea | FR | Wekiva | 4.31m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
10 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Malasia | SR | Winter Haven | 4.30m | Poinciana Relays |
11 | MUSSALLEM, Sophia | JR | Bishop Kenny | 4.29m | Jax JV League - Meet #3 |
12 | RAMAKRISHNA, Suveda | SO | Windermere Prep | 4.24m | Kowboy Invitational 2019 |
13 | HERNANDEZ, Claribel | SO | Villages | 4.22m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
14 | BERNBAUM, Georgia | JR | Winter Park | 4.20m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
15 | KASPER, Sophia | SO | Winter Park | 4.19m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ, Irmarie | JR | Lake Nona | 4.15m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
2 | VALIDO, Jenny | SR | Trinity Prep | 4.15m | Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 |
3 | O'CONNELL, Lilly | 8 | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.14m | 45 Annual Montverde Eagle Invitational 2020 |
4 | DAVIS, Sharya | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4.10m | Jeff Wentworth Relays 2020 |
5 | ROBERTS, Brooke | SR | Winter Park | 4.10m | Charlie Harris Relays 2019 |
6 | BRADLEY, Jordyn | SO | Apopka | 4.08m | Toho Invitational 2020 |
7 | SANDERS, Enijah | SO | East River | 4.03m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
8 | MITCHUM, Kaylah | SR | Bishop Kenny | 3.92m | First Coast JV Championships |
9 | STONE, Keileigh | SO | Tavares | 3.92m | Lake Sumter County Championships |
10 | JOSEPH, Hoshea | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3.85m | Royal Open 2020 |
11 | MCENTYRE, Sophia | FR | Lake Howell | 3.84m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
12 | KALOMBA, Magy | FR | Mount Dora | 3.79m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
13 | TATRO, Keria | SR | Tavares | 3.68m | Villages Home Meet #1 |
14 | MADURO, R'Kaijah | FR | Olympia | 3.59m | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 |
15 | PLATON, Olivia | FR | Lake Nona | 3.59m | Metro East Conference Freshman - Sophomore 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIRST, Fallon | SO | Mount Dora | 3.53m | Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 |
2 | TANNER, Kelsey | JR | Windermere Prep | 3.47m | Royal Open 2020 |
3 | FUCHS, Harper | SO | Villages | 3.46m | Villages Preseason Meet/Marion County |
4 | LUIS, La'Neil | SO | Winter Haven | 3.42m | Bob English Relays 2020 |
5 | BROWN, Chyeann | SR | East River | NM | |
6 | CHHU, Emely | JR | Lake Howell | NM | |
7 | HALL, Donae | SO | Mount Dora | NM | |
8 | HOWARD, Jolisha | FR | Winter Springs | NM | |
9 | LAFALAISE, Mykayla | JR | Olympia | NM | |
10 | LESLIE, Deandria | FR | Tavares | NM | |
11 | MCCARTHY, Markia | FR | Wekiva | NM | |
12 | MEADOWS, Brooke | SO | Villages | NM | |
13 | PERRY, Danaria | FR | Edgewater | NM | |
14 | RODRIGUEZ, Arianna | SO | Lake Nona | NM | |
15 | VICTOR, Shannen | FR | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NM |