Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean, Daham-Shel | SR | North Port | 26.34 | Sarasota County Championships |
2 | Anderson Prater, Annabelle | SR | Charlotte | 25.88 | FHSAA 3A Region 3 |
3 | Buckle, kylah | SO | North Port | 25.46 | Charlotte Invitational |
4 | Lewis, Analise | SR | Bishop Verot | 25.80 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
5 | Herrera, Geraldine | FR | Bishop Verot | 26.04 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
6 | Thomas, Tykiriah | SO | Charlotte | 27.30 | South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratner, Chloe | FR | Sarasota | 28.71 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
2 | Shriver, Tessa | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 27.85 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
3 | Schwied, Maren | JR | Sarasota | 27.57 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
4 | Smith, Marissa | FR | Braden River | 27.58 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | Ayette, Ashley | SO | Venice | 28.32 | Charlotte Invitational |
6 | Bolduc, Jamie | FR | Braden River | 28.73 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dionela, Demi Lance | SR | Braden River | 29.57 | FHSAA 3A District 10 |
2 | Reaves, Clarhia | JR | Charlotte | 29.34 | Lady Tarpon Classic |
3 | Cosentino, Nikole | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 29.20 | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
4 | St. Jean, Wildyana | JR | North Port | 29.24 | Charlotte Quad |
5 | Lear, Chloe | SR | Venice | 29.50 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
6 | Scrimale, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 29.68 | Lady Tarpon Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | House, Zariah | JR | Booker | 30.57 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
2 | Sebiro, Chloe | SO | Booker | 30.30 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
3 | Hamer, Sophia | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 29.93 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
4 | Winters, Jo | SO | Venice | 30.22 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
5 | Taglieri, Juliana | JR | Bishop Verot | 30.45 | |
6 | Sebok, Csenge | SO | Booker | 30.63 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Bianca | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
2 | Lumpkin, Mallory | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
3 | Koomen, Rhiannon | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 30.87 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
4 | Harell, Celeste | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
5 | Burgess, Katie | FR | St. Stephens Episcopal | NT |