Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulati, Nicole | JR | Bishop Verot | 1:01.76 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
2 | Mitchell, Janel | SO | Sarasota | 1:00.60 | |
3 | Buckle, kylah | SO | North Port | 56.50 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
4 | Nebel, Isabella | FR | Sarasota | 59.50 | |
5 | Procopio, Capri | SR | Sarasota | 1:01.16 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
6 | Smith, Marissa | FR | Braden River | 1:02.34 | Charlotte Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borer, Charleze | JR | North Port | 1:07.94 | Charlotte Invitational |
2 | Troupe, Resinia | JR | Manatee | 1:04.08 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
3 | Gibbs, Leona | SR | Manatee | 1:03.56 | |
4 | Gray, Taylor | SR | North Port | 1:03.67 | Sarasota County Championships |
5 | Bolduc, Jamie | FR | Braden River | 1:06.72 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
6 | Pistilli, Sarah | FR | Charlotte | 1:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerniglia, Mackenzie | FR | Bishop Verot | 1:12.26 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
2 | Ciampi, Mia | FR | Manatee | 1:09.00 | |
3 | Chatham, Janie | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 1:08.84 | Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 |
4 | James, Savannah | SR | Venice | 1:08.91 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | Albrecht, Hailey | JR | Bishop Verot | 1:10.72 | FBA Invitational 2020 |
6 | Smithers, Madison | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 1:12.66 | SSES Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dipietro, Sophia | SO | Charlotte | 1:17.73 | Charlotte Invitational |
2 | Dipietro, Scarlette | FR | Charlotte | 1:14.00 | |
3 | Sebok, Csenge | SO | Booker | 1:12.89 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
4 | Stroud, Jayden | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 1:13.24 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
5 | Ivanenko, Milana | SO | Venice | 1:14.48 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
6 | Harvey, Sha'dasia | FR | Booker | 1:18.07 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fontaine, Olivia | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | NT | |
3 | Kane, Olivia | JR | Booker | NT | |
4 | Lumpkin, Mallory | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
5 | Bundrage, Ronasia | FR | Braden River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francolini, Alyson | FR | Venice | NT | |
3 | Burgess, Katie | FR | St. Stephens Episcopal | NT | |
4 | Koscho, Sally | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT |