Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Platt, Jayshon | SO | Venice | 23.42 | Charlotte Invitational |
2 | Thomas, Josh | JR | Braden River | 23.07 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
3 | Collins, Keandre | SR | Sarasota | 21.94 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
4 | Chatman, Tequon | SR | Bishop Verot | 22.70 | 22.70 Viking Elite Classic 2019 |
5 | Thomas, Se'Korrey | FR | Charlotte | 23.40 | |
6 | Stephens, Miles | JR | Braden River | 23.44 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Nequeu | JR | Charlotte | 23.89 | |
2 | Boyer, Tyler | FR | Sarasota | 23.73 | George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 |
3 | Curtis, Malik | JR | Bishop Verot | 23.52 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
4 | Hendrickson, Michael | SO | Sarasota | 23.65 | Sarasota County Championships |
5 | Renoit, Wendy | SR | North Port | 23.78 | Charlotte Invitational |
6 | Sears, Keyon | FR | Venice | 23.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Andrew | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 24.48 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
2 | Behn, Ryan | SO | Booker | 24.27 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
3 | Arias , Jonathan | JR | Charlotte | 24.00 | |
4 | Lear, Elijah | JR | North Port | 24.19 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | Timmons, Derrick | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 24.43 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
6 | Graves, Christopher | SO | Bishop Verot | 24.56 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conner, Pierson | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 25.22 | Shorecrest Chargers Invitational |
2 | Walsh, Hunter | JR | Cardinal Mooney | 24.91 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
3 | Broughton, Raphael | SO | North Port | 24.62 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
4 | Nicely, Kyle | SO | Venice | 24.70 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
5 | Pollock, Jamal | JR | Booker | 25.16 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
6 | Ung, Sambo | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 25.46 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, James | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | NT | |
2 | Coogle, Kai | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal | 26.98 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
3 | Sherrill, Robert | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 25.90 | |
4 | Brand, Malachi | FR | Braden River | 25.93 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | Cooke, Connor | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 27.29 | Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational |
6 | Way, Rodrego | SR | Booker | NT |