Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courville, Juliana | SO | Venice | 2:18.44 | Florida Relays |
2 | Kempf, Marissa | JR | Sarasota | 2:23.47 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
3 | Titus, Carolina | SR | Sarasota | 2:24.87 | IMG Academy Invitational |
4 | Marston, Grace | SO | Braden River | 2:25.76 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | Flowers, Mackenzie | SR | Charlotte | 2:26.13 | FHSAA 3A District 11 |
6 | Mills, Lauren | JR | Bishop Verot | 2:28.74 | FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 |
7 | Marston, Hailey | SO | Braden River | 2:30.04 | Manatee County Varsity Championship |
8 | Thomas, Mackenzie | SO | Bishop Verot | 2:31.17 | Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2019 |
9 | Albrecht, Hailey | JR | Bishop Verot | 2:37.50 | Wally Keller Invitational |
10 | Idoyaga, Emily | JR | North Port | 2:38.15 | Sarasota County Championships |
11 | Brown, Alyssa | SR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2:42.17 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
12 | Wigglesworth, Camryn | SR | Sarasota | 2:42.91 | George Jenkins Invitational |
13 | Busi, Isabella | JR | Braden River | 2:44.00 | |
14 | Chapin, Olivia | JR | Charlotte | 2:46.15 | Charlotte Invitational |
15 | Marsicovetere, Haylee | FR | North Port | 2:46.54 | Charlotte Invitational |
16 | Mahurin, Tessa | JR | Manatee | 2:46.59 | Wally Keller Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Mary Grace | FR | Manatee | 2:47.97 | Wharton Wildcat Invitational |
2 | Kennedy, Anika | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 2:50.03 | Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 |
3 | Monserez, Hallie | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 2:50.26 | Chargers Invitational |
4 | Mogford, Emma | SO | Venice | 2:50.42 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | Jarrett, Rachel | JR | Cardinal Mooney | 2:51.72 | Chargers Invitational |
6 | Flint, Georgia | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2:52.82 | George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 |
7 | Budde, Bailey | JR | Venice | 2:53.56 | Sarasota County Championships |
8 | Lenz, Ashlee Kate | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 2:54.32 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
9 | Nichols, Beatrice | SO | Manatee | 2:57.79 | Charlotte Quad |
10 | Schnur, Sarah | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 3:02.27 | Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 |
11 | Keffer, Kassidy | JR | Cardinal Mooney | 3:08.41 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
12 | Burgess, Katie | FR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 3:16.64 | Shorecrest Chargers Invitational |