Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Tykiriah | SO | Charlotte | 12.77 | Tarpon Classic |
2 | Anderson Prater, Annabelle | SR | Charlotte | 12.61 | FHSAA 3A District 11 |
3 | Lewis, Analise | SR | Bishop Verot | 12.42 | FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 |
4 | Jean, Daham-Shel | SR | North Port | 12.51 | Florida Relays |
5 | Jefferson, Emani | SR | North Port | 12.68 | Charlotte Invitational |
6 | Wiggins, Kalyn | JR | Manatee | 12.80 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwied, Maren | JR | Sarasota | 13.29 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
2 | Wiggins, Shalyn | JR | Manatee | 13.15 | FHSAA 4A District 8 |
3 | Herrera, Geraldine | FR | Bishop Verot | 12.89 | Bear Invitational |
4 | Nebel, Isabella | FR | Sarasota | 12.92 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Williams, Eleasha | JR | Manatee | 13.19 | FHSAA 4A District 8 |
6 | Ayette, Audrey | SO | Venice | 13.33 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Marissa | FR | Braden River | 13.76 | Charlotte Invitational |
2 | St. Jean, Wildyana | JR | North Port | 13.58 | Charlotte Quad |
3 | Legare, Kareena | JR | Venice | 13.54 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
4 | Ratner, Chloe | FR | Sarasota | 13.56 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Dionela, Demi Lance | SR | Braden River | 13.62 | FHSAA 3A District 10 |
6 | Cosentino, Nikole | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 13.84 | FHSAA 1A District 7 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bess, Ashley | JR | Sarasota | 13.99 | IMG Academy Invitational |
2 | Shriver, Tessa | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 13.93 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
3 | Simpson, Jasmine | SO | Bishop Verot | 13.84 | Tarpon Classic |
4 | Scrimale, Sage | FR | Sarasota | 13.87 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
5 | Phanor, Brunia | SO | Charlotte | 13.95 | Charlotte Quad |
6 | Taglieri, Juliana | JR | Bishop Verot | 14.05 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avin, Aryana | SO | North Port | 14.29 | Charlotte Quad |
2 | Fegan, Michelle | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 14.25 | Sarasota County Championships |
3 | Hamer, Sophia | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 14.07 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
4 | Crane, Isabella | SO | Venice | 14.16 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
5 | Sebiro, Chloe | SO | Booker | 14.26 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
6 | Motherway, Julie | FR | North Port | 14.32 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziegler, Saniah | SO | Booker | 14.63 | FHSAA 2A District 11 |
2 | Bundrage, Ronasia | FR | Braden River | 14.59 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
3 | Gamble , Shaniya | JR | Sarasota | 14.43 | Berkeley Track and Field Invitational |
4 | Koomen, Rhiannon | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 14.57 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational |
5 | House, Zariah | JR | Booker | 14.62 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
6 | Ash, Ty'Anna | SO | Booker | 14.66 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chatham, Janie | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 15.21 | SSES Quad Meet |
2 | Arrington-Bey, Alani | SO | Braden River | 15.08 | Ranch Relays |
3 | Saint-jean, Monica | JR | Braden River | 14.90 | Ranch Relays |
4 | Marciniak, Zelina | FR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 15.01 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
5 | Kennedy, Anika | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 15.18 | SSES Quad Meet |
6 | Cardenas, Yoselyn | SO | Bishop Verot | 15.24 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider, Emily | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | NT | |
2 | Mask, Tiana | FR | North Port | 17.92 | Charlotte Invitational |
3 | Reagan, Olivia | JR | Bishop Verot | 15.67 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 |
4 | Booker, Laila | SO | Braden River | 15.76 | Ranch Relays |
5 | Winters, Jo | SO | Venice | NT | |
6 | Krause, Madelyn | JR | Venice | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koscho, Sally | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
2 | Olave, Sanai | SO | Booker | NT | |
3 | Smith, Bianca | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
4 | Harell, Celeste | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
5 | Troiano, Leah | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lumpkin, Mallory | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
3 | Ayette, Ashley | SO | Venice | NT | |
4 | Stevens, Sarah | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal | NT |