Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramirez, Justin | JR | North Port | 53.93 | Sarasota County Championships |
2 | Tafesse, Dawit | SR | Sarasota | 53.13 | FHSAA 4A District 8 |
3 | Gagnon, Michael | SR | Braden River | 52.73 | Charlotte Invitational |
4 | Schwinne, John | SO | North Port | 52.80 | FHSAA 4A District 8 |
5 | Turnberger, Cameron | JR | North Port | 53.89 | Sarasota County Championships |
6 | Kinkead, Matthew | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 53.98 | Manatee County Varsity Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erby, Joel | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 56.23 | Shorecrest Chargers Invitational |
2 | Bathgate, Lucian | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 55.70 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
3 | Guendjoian, Ryan | SR | Sarasota | 54.53 | Sarasota County Championships |
4 | Kincheloe, Riley | JR | Charlotte | 54.60 | Charlotte Invitational |
5 | Burke, Aidan | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 56.14 | FHSAA 4A District 8 |
6 | Humphries, Jadon | SO | Bishop Verot | 56.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greaves, Joshua | SR | Charlotte | 58.00 | |
2 | Way, Rodrego | SR | Booker | 57.26 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
3 | Magnoli, Aaron | SO | Charlotte | 57.00 | |
4 | Guendjoian, Steven | JR | Sarasota | 57.19 | IMG Academy Invitational |
5 | Kovendy, Sebastian | SR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 57.49 | FHSAA 4A District 8 |
6 | Wolfe, Tanner | FR | Braden River | 58.24 | Charlotte Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guzman, Evan | SO | Booker | 1:01.34 | Larry Richardson Memorial Invite |
2 | Bielanski, Michael | SR | Venice | 58.80 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
3 | Hernandez , Guillermo | JR | Bishop Verot | 58.36 | FBA Invitational 2020 |
4 | Wolf, William | JR | Braden River | 58.54 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
5 | Bruehl, Ethan | Bishop Verot | 1:00.36 | Viking Elite Classic 2020 | |
6 | Mohammedelamien, Noah | SO | Manatee | 1:01.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leash, Tyler | SO | Venice | NT | |
2 | Barbier, Laurent | SO | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
3 | Zervos, Dylan | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 1:02.09 | Shorecrest Chargers Invitational |
4 | Bisio, Luke | SO | Manatee | 1:02.66 | John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational |
5 | Barbier, Lucien | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Papantonakis, Jacob | SO | Venice | NT | |
3 | Beard, Kavon | SO | Booker | NT | |
4 | Donovan, Liam | SO | Cardinal Mooney | NT |