Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Shemar | SR | Manatee | 10.97 | FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
2 | Thomas, Josh | JR | Braden River | 10.87 | Ranch Relays |
3 | Dawson, Tarvarish | JR | Lehigh | 10.58 | 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational |
4 | Collins, Keandre | SR | Sarasota | 10.75 | UNF Pre-State High School Meet |
5 | Young, Richard | FR | Lehigh | 10.90 | |
6 | Gousby, Aiden | SO | Lehigh | 11.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Napoleon | SR | Manatee | 11.23 | Charlotte Quad |
2 | Curtis, Malik | JR | Bishop Verot | 11.13 | Bear Invitational |
3 | Chatman, Tequon | SR | Bishop Verot | 11.01 | |
4 | Milledge, Percy | SR | Lehigh | 11.05 | CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour |
5 | Brantley, Charles | JR | Venice | 11.21 | |
6 | Platt, Jayshon | SO | Venice | 11.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Elliot | FR | Venice | 11.53 | |
2 | Thomas, Se'Korrey | FR | Charlotte | 11.32 | Charlotte Quad |
3 | Milledge, Prenece | SR | Lehigh | 11.26 | CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour |
4 | Stephens, Miles | JR | Braden River | 11.28 | 57th Annual Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational |
5 | Johnson, Steffan | JR | Venice | 11.41 | |
6 | Graves, Christopher | SO | Bishop Verot | 11.53 | Bear Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearce, Shevan | SR | Venice | 11.73 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
2 | Hendrickson, Michael | SO | Sarasota | 11.68 | Sarasota County Championships |
3 | Phelps, Tyson | SR | Manatee | 11.60 | Charlotte Quad |
4 | Simmons, James | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 11.62 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
5 | Thomas, Ashar | SR | Charlotte | 11.71 | FHSAA 3A District 11 |
6 | Harris, Michael | FR | North Port | 11.75 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry, Tyree | JR | Bishop Verot | 11.92 | Bear Invitational |
2 | Joseph, Kirby | FR | Bishop Verot | 11.87 | |
3 | Augustin , Brayan | FR | Charlotte | 11.83 | Charlotte Quad |
4 | Humphries, Jadon | SO | Bishop Verot | 11.87 | |
5 | Welch, Vomari | SO | Manatee | 11.88 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
6 | Hayes, Omari | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | 11.98 | Sarasota County Championships |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Michael | JR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 12.15 | Manatee Hurricane Invitational |
2 | Erby, Joel | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 12.01 | |
3 | Corbett, Jayden | JR | Manatee | 12.00 | John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational |
4 | Hodo, Jaheim | JR | Braden River | 12.00 | |
5 | Hannon, Christian | SR | Riverview (Sarasota) | 12.01 | Tarpon Classic |
6 | Shindel, Jarrell | SO | North Port | 12.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustin, Wendy | SR | North Port | 12.27 | Charlotte Quad |
2 | Pollock, Jamal | JR | Booker | 12.20 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
3 | Cesar, Zander | FR | North Port | 12.18 | Charlotte Quad |
4 | Broughton, Raphael | SO | North Port | 12.19 | Charlotte Quad |
5 | Behn, Ryan | SO | Booker | 12.22 | Lakewood Ranch Jv Meet Sarasota/ Manatee County |
6 | Jacinto, Archie | JR | Sarasota | 12.27 | SSES Quad Meet |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vining, Camden | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 12.64 | SSES Quad Meet |
2 | Turner, Dylan | JR | Venice | 12.46 | Charlotte Invitational |
3 | Hernandez, Francisco | SO | North Port | 12.32 | Charlotte Invitational |
4 | Jackson, Markell | JR | Manatee | 12.36 | Charlotte Quad |
5 | Coogle, Kai | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal | 12.60 | Shorecrest Chargers Invitational |
6 | Brand, Malachi | FR | Braden River | 12.85 | Ranch Relays |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Hanser | SR | Riverview (Sarasota) | NT | |
2 | McDonough, Liam | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
3 | Cooke, Connor | SO | Cardinal Mooney | 13.09 | Indian Rocks Cavonis Invitational |
4 | Zervos, Dylan | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | 13.29 | SSES Quad Meet |
5 | Feliz, Justin | SO | Braden River | NT | |
6 | Conner, Pierson | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbier, Lucien | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
2 | Barbier, Laurent | SO | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
3 | Staton, Aston | FR | Braden River | NT | |
4 | Gregory, Noah | FR | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
5 | Donovan, Liam | SO | Cardinal Mooney | NT | |
6 | Williams , Johnell | SO | Riverview (Sarasota) | NT |