Ft. Myers
Kings XC Course
Southwest Florida Christian Academy
9/19/2020
Meet Director:
Katie Abbott
Meet Referee:
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
Girls Varsity 5K
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Fort Myers HS | 37 |
2 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 87 |
3 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 88 |
4 | Community School of Naples | 113 |
5 | Village School of Naples | 114 |
6 | First Baptist Academy | 124 |
7 | Evangelical Christian School | 137 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENG, Amy | JR | Fort Myers HS | 1 | 20:07.53 |
2 | EDWARDS, Jessica | SR | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | -- | 20:10.47 |
3 | POVICH, Ava | SO | Evangelical Christian School | 2 | 20:41.82 |
4 | BEAM, Katie | SO | First Baptist Academy | 3 | 21:36.65 |
5 | FLYNN, Ella | 9 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 4 | 22:08.80 |
6 | BURKE, Lily | SR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 5 | 22:13.36 |
7 | BRANDS, Hayden | SO | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | -- | 22:19.89 |
8 | OLNEY, Olivia | SO | Fort Myers HS | 6 | 22:31.08 |
9 | GREEN, Abby | SO | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 7 | 22:47.75 |
10 | MCHUGH, Elizabeth | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 8 | 22:52.28 |
11 | O'MALLEY, Grace | SR | Community School of Naples | 9 | 22:58.09 |
12 | LABODA, Sarah | SR | Fort Myers HS | 10 | 23:32.65 |
13 | SCHECK, Anne | SR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 11 | 23:42.88 |
14 | HARRIS, Lily | SO | Fort Myers HS | 12 | 23:50.79 |
15 | O'MALLEY, Maria | SR | Community School of Naples | 13 | 24:04.66 |
16 | DOROFEEV, Alexandra | SR | Fort Myers HS | 14 | 24:06.10 |
17 | HARRIS, Emma | SR | Fort Myers HS | 15 | 24:10.71 |
18 | ADAMS, Isabella | 9 | Village School of Naples | 16 | 24:46.87 |
19 | LAPPIN, Lauren | 9 | Village School of Naples | 17 | 25:00.49 |
20 | KLINE, Madison | JR | St. John Neumann | -- | 25:18.21 |
21 | URBANCIC, Kate | JR | First Baptist Academy | 18 | 25:27.72 |
22 | ROMERO, Faith | SO | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 19 | 25:36.88 |
23 | CHACHERE, Kate | 9 | St. John Neumann | -- | 25:56.97 |
24 | VANDEWOUW, Mylee | 7 | Village School of Naples | 20 | 26:18.08 |
25 | LEPORE, Megan | 6 | Village School of Naples | 21 | 26:18.23 |
26 | SABEAN, Alyssa | JR | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 22 | 26:23.29 |
27 | THOMPSON, MacKenzie | 9 | Evangelical Christian School | 23 | 26:38.25 |
28 | BROWN, Loren | SR | Community School of Naples | 24 | 26:41.66 |
29 | GUERNSEY, Ellie | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 25 | 27:03.37 |
30 | COLE, Eden | SO | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 26 | 27:13.49 |
31 | PERRAULT, Emma | SR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 27 | 27:17.99 |
32 | GRAHAM, Catherine | JR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 28 | 27:18.27 |
33 | JANOPOULOS, Sloane | 9 | St. John Neumann | -- | 27:25.17 |
34 | MCKINNEY, Riley | 9 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 29 | 27:25.94 |
35 | LAYMON, Emily | SR | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 30 | 27:48.17 |
36 | ALCALDE, Gabriela | JR | First Baptist Academy | 31 | 27:50.84 |
37 | ABATECOLA, Mia | JR | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | -- | 28:17.77 |
38 | JOHANSON, Bri | SR | Community School of Naples | 32 | 28:31.78 |
39 | MITCHELL, Zaira | 9 | Evangelical Christian School | 33 | 28:51.91 |
40 | CIPOLLA, Lexi | 9 | First Baptist Academy | 34 | 28:54.67 |
41 | SMITH, Emma | SO | Community School of Naples | 35 | 29:11.53 |
42 | MITCHELL, Isabelle | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 36 | 29:14.34 |
43 | GUERRA, Caroline | SO | Community School of Naples | 37 | 29:19.25 |
44 | LANE, Juliette | SO | First Baptist Academy | 38 | 29:20.11 |
45 | PEZESHKAN, Sophia | JR | Community School of Naples | 39 | 29:59.65 |
46 | GARNER, Emma | 7 | Village School of Naples | 40 | 30:21.47 |
47 | BLANKENSHIP, Victoria | JR | First Baptist Academy | 41 | 30:26.80 |
48 | REINERT, Kate | JR | St. John Neumann | -- | 30:50.96 |
49 | SPINA, Breana | 8 | Village School of Naples | 42 | 31:03.88 |
50 | FIGUEROA, Hailey | SO | Evangelical Christian School | 43 | 31:22.14 |
51 | CHANDLER, Chloe | 7 | Evangelical Christian School | 44 | 33:55.67 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity 5K
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 39 |
2 | Fort Myers HS | 43 |
3 | Dunbar HS | 51 |
4 | First Baptist Academy | 128 |
5 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 129 |
6 | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 147 |
7 | Community School of Naples | 156 |
8 | St. John Neumann | 218 |
9 | Evangelical Christian School | 221 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TANK, Ethan | SR | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 1 | 17:39.06 |
2 | BARTOLON, Ogler | SR | Dunbar HS | 2 | 17:56.53 |
3 | PALMER, Colsen | JR | Fort Myers HS | 3 | 18:03.23 |
4 | HOLSTON, Liam | SR | Fort Myers HS | 4 | 18:26.98 |
5 | THOMAS, Michael | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 18:33.60 |
6 | DUDA, Andrew (AJ) | SO | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 5 | 18:41.38 |
7 | TANK, Hayden | SO | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 6 | 18:45.97 |
8 | MEAGHER, Charles | SO | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 7 | 18:47.85 |
9 | WEILER, Matthew | JR | Fort Myers HS | 8 | 18:50.03 |
10 | LIVINGSTON, Ryan | JR | Dunbar HS | 9 | 18:51.16 |
11 | WOLTERS, Blake | 9 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 10 | 19:13.45 |
12 | ESCALANTE, Tadeo | SR | Dunbar HS | 11 | 19:13.50 |
13 | BILL, Brandon | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 12 | 19:15.95 |
14 | O'DELL, Calvin | JR | First Baptist Academy | 13 | 19:26.82 |
15 | GONZALEZ, Aquiles | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 19:52.47 |
16 | OCAMPO, Daniel | JR | Dunbar HS | 14 | 19:54.44 |
17 | VAZQUEZ, Kevin | SR | Dunbar HS | 15 | 19:55.04 |
18 | SCHULTZ, Timmy | SO | Fort Myers HS | 16 | 19:58.84 |
19 | SABEAN, Titus | 8 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 17 | 20:03.37 |
20 | FAIRCHILD, Winston | JR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 18 | 20:11.70 |
21 | BORJON, Leonardo | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 19 | 20:13.59 |
22 | MARTINEZ, Joshua | SR | Dunbar HS | 20 | 20:16.01 |
23 | SUMMERS, Jeremy | SR | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 21 | 20:19.70 |
24 | JACKSON, Ber'Narjay | SR | Dunbar HS | 22 | 20:23.37 |
25 | MASTRANGELO, Tyler | 9 | Community School of Naples | 23 | 20:47.04 |
26 | BEAM, Hunter | JR | First Baptist Academy | 24 | 20:49.58 |
27 | GRAHAM, Andrew | SO | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 25 | 20:55.28 |
28 | LUZARRAGA, Aidan | SR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 26 | 20:56.85 |
29 | SOMMERVILLE, Spencer | JR | First Baptist Academy | 27 | 21:00.24 |
30 | ROWELL, Christian | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 21:04.98 |
31 | RICHARDS, Scott | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 28 | 21:11.15 |
32 | LUPO, Chase | 9 | Community School of Naples | 29 | 21:13.13 |
33 | GURDIAN, Alejandro | SO | Community School of Naples | 30 | 21:18.53 |
34 | WALKER, Nash | SR | First Baptist Academy | 31 | 21:20.81 |
35 | PINILLA, Esteban | SO | St. John Neumann | 32 | 21:21.06 |
36 | EISEL, Braxton | SR | First Baptist Academy | 33 | 21:25.23 |
37 | MCADAMS, Jackson | SO | Community School of Naples | 34 | 21:38.81 |
38 | AHLBORN, Tyler | 9 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 35 | 21:55.62 |
39 | TOMAS, Jacob | SR | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 36 | 22:02.55 |
40 | CARRASCO, Sebastian | SO | St. John Neumann | 37 | 22:02.58 |
41 | ROBERTS, Quin | SO | Fort Myers HS | 38 | 22:24.17 |
42 | SHUTE, Austin | SR | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 39 | 22:27.65 |
43 | GIBBS, Wyatt | SO | Community School of Naples | 40 | 22:30.80 |
44 | LOPEZ, Johannes | SEA | -- | 22:34.04 | |
45 | MILLWARD, Cameron | JR | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 41 | 22:35.07 |
46 | SABEAN, Zane | 9 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | 42 | 22:38.94 |
47 | BRAGDON, Wyatt | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | 43 | 22:41.71 |
48 | GOMEZ-SILVA, Nicolas | 9 | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 44 | 22:42.36 |
49 | KING, Alexander | JR | St. John Neumann | 45 | 22:50.05 |
50 | PIPER, Kelby | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 46 | 22:50.20 |
51 | MONCEAU, Adrian | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 47 | 22:52.01 |
52 | MCCLARAN, Tyler | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 48 | 23:00.55 |
53 | GUZMAN, Sergi | SO | Community School of Naples | 49 | 23:10.35 |
54 | GULAPA, Joshua | JR | St. John Neumann | 50 | 23:33.48 |
55 | HOBBS, AJ | 9 | Community School of Naples | 51 | 23:47.24 |
56 | BALCERZAK, Matthew | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 52 | 23:47.97 |
57 | SHEEK, Sam | 9 | First Baptist Academy | 53 | 23:57.82 |
58 | THERIAULT, Cole | JR | St. John Neumann | 54 | 24:01.93 |
59 | DIPOFI, Daniel | 8 | Evangelical Christian School | 55 | 24:52.94 |
60 | BADIA, Daniel | SR | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 56 | 24:54.25 |
61 | MASON, Adam | SR | St. John Neumann | 57 | 25:18.91 |
62 | CANUP, Jacob | JR | Evangelical Christian School | 58 | 25:44.67 |
63 | LITTLE, Nico | SEA | -- | 26:08.18 | |
64 | WEST, Kai | 9 | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | 59 | 26:13.61 |
65 | ATKINSON, Dylan | SEA | -- | 26:26.88 | |
66 | MURPHY, John | SEA | -- | 27:12.14 |
Race #3
Girls JV 5K
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Fort Myers HS | 18 |
2 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 43 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEILLEY, Dinah | JR | Fort Myers HS | 1 | 24:59.22 |
2 | PANDILFINI, Rori | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 2 | 25:03.70 |
3 | FROST, Iris | SR | Fort Myers HS | 3 | 26:10.25 |
4 | BURGESS, Stacie | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 4 | 27:42.57 |
5 | VANDERLAAN, Lily | JR | Fort Myers HS | 5 | 28:20.28 |
6 | SABO, Amelia | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 6 | 29:14.43 |
7 | MISER, Hailey | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 7 | 29:21.90 |
8 | SHUTE, Sydney | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 8 | 29:48.19 |
9 | BUFFINGTON, Emily | SO | Community School of Naples | -- | 30:11.71 |
10 | FAIRCHILD, Mary | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | -- | 31:28.22 |
11 | LABODA, Ella | SO | Fort Myers HS | 9 | 31:31.95 |
12 | LUKE, Katelynn | 9 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 10 | 31:44.97 |
13 | ZIEGLER, Ella | 8 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 11 | 32:49.87 |
14 | CASHEN, Madeline | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 12 | 33:15.10 |
15 | KLUCIK, Teresa | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | -- | 34:12.37 |
16 | GAVRIELOV, Natalie | SO | Community School of Naples | -- | 34:19.13 |
17 | LANNIN, Elizabeth | SR | Community School of Naples | -- | 35:17.39 |
18 | ANDERSON, Lucy | 8 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 13 | 36:35.56 |
19 | HODGKINS, Ashlee | 8 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14 | 36:53.18 |
20 | SCHNUR, Sarah | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 37:07.95 |
21 | DEMEO, Kylee | JR | Community School of Naples | -- | 37:18.65 |
22 | POPE, Caroline | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 38:58.01 |
23 | RUIZ, Micaela | 7 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | -- | 40:17.89 |
Race #4
Boys JV 5K
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Fort Myers HS | 20 |
2 | Dunbar HS | 63 |
3 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 66 |
4 | St. John Neumann | 107 |
5 | Community School of Naples | 111 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTOLON, Olmar | 9 | Dunbar HS | 1 | 20:13.93 |
2 | SHEA, Jack | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 2 | 20:35.37 |
3 | ROBERTS, Keaton | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 3 | 20:39.37 |
4 | KORAYA, Joseph | 9 | Fort Myers HS | 4 | 20:42.72 |
5 | KOLSUN, Kevin | SO | Fort Myers HS | 5 | 20:53.81 |
6 | POCKLINGTON, Jared | SR | Fort Myers HS | 6 | 21:20.00 |
7 | WARE, Blake | SO | Fort Myers HS | 7 | 21:40.89 |
8 | LEUNG, Taylor | SO | Fort Myers HS | 8 | 21:48.20 |
9 | BERRUM-JUAREZ JR., Raymundo | JR | Dunbar HS | 9 | 22:02.73 |
10 | SERGAENT, Henry | 9 | Fort Myers HS | -- | 22:37.61 |
11 | SAREH, Alex | 9 | Fort Myers HS | -- | 22:52.73 |
12 | MAXWELL, Owen | JR | Fort Myers HS | -- | 23:06.76 |
13 | PHOMMACHANH, Luke | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 10 | 23:10.96 |
14 | SMITH, Cayden | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 11 | 23:19.99 |
15 | BISIO, Luke | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 12 | 23:29.20 |
16 | MARTINEZ, Johnathan | 9 | Dunbar HS | 13 | 23:51.99 |
17 | DORESTIN, Joshua | 9 | Dunbar HS | 14 | 23:53.30 |
18 | COSTA, Charley | SO | Community School of Naples | 15 | 23:57.44 |
19 | MONETTI, Anthony | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 16 | 24:16.54 |
20 | FAUCETTE, Tyler | SO | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | -- | 24:17.82 |
21 | HOTKA, Jake | 9 | Fort Myers HS | -- | 25:24.90 |
22 | FIELDS, Eric | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 17 | 25:25.31 |
23 | FLEMING, Matthew | 9 | St. John Neumann | 18 | 26:26.82 |
24 | FINK, Lucas | SO | St. John Neumann | 19 | 26:26.88 |
25 | HART, Stephen | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | -- | 26:56.68 |
26 | FOLAND, Reece | SO | Community School of Naples | 20 | 27:02.59 |
27 | GOLDBERG, Max | SO | Community School of Naples | 21 | 27:05.58 |
28 | LOUGE, Patrick | 9 | St. John Neumann | 22 | 27:05.82 |
29 | ROY, John | SR | St. John Neumann | 23 | 27:42.37 |
30 | ADAMS, Tyler | 7 | Village School of Naples | -- | 27:54.07 |
31 | BEDFORD, William | JR | Community School of Naples | 24 | 27:55.44 |
32 | GUTIERREZ, David | JR | St. John Neumann | 25 | 28:52.03 |
33 | JAHNKE, Dominic | 9 | Donahue Academy of Ave Maria | -- | 29:01.04 |
34 | OCAMPO, Jovanni | SR | Dunbar HS | 26 | 29:21.88 |
35 | EMANUEL, Tanyon | 9 | St. John Neumann | 27 | 29:36.44 |
36 | SANTIAGO-PANFILO, Wilber | SO | Dunbar HS | 28 | 29:45.69 |
37 | WRIGHT, Truman | 7 | Southwest Florida Christian Acad | -- | 29:53.02 |
38 | SCHINDLER, Cameron | 8 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 29 | 30:04.81 |
39 | COSTANTINI, Nicholas | SR | St. John Neumann | 30 | 30:19.97 |
40 | LEETE, Ben | 9 | Fort Myers HS | -- | 30:31.59 |
41 | ROWE, Camden | SO | Village School of Naples | -- | 30:39.47 |
42 | OLSON, Darian | 9 | St. John Neumann | -- | 36:20.77 |
43 | LEPORE, James | 9 | Village School of Naples | -- | 36:22.08 |
44 | GALVEZ, Santino | 9 | Community School of Naples | 31 | 36:29.62 |