Winter Park, FL

Trinity Prep School

sunny and humid

Trinity Prep School

9/12/2020

Meet Officials

Meet Director:

Sara Dowdy

Meet Referee:

Lionel Bonk

Timing:

Elite Timing

Race #1

Girls Varsity (HS)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Lake Highland Prep393-4-8-11-13(15)(16)2:14:3526:551:24.9
2Bishop Moore471-5-10-14-17(20)(21)1:54:4822:582:22.8
3Trinity Prep482-7-9-12-18(19)(22)2:00:2324:052:12.0
4Windermere Prep1046-23-24-25-26(27)2:32:1030:268:40.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGunAvg. Mile
1MCCAUL, PaigeSO97Bishop Moore121:31.1021:31.106:55.1
2JACKSON, SarahSO783The First Academy--21:44.3024:44.306:59.4
3TURBYFILL, TaitemSR1063Trinity Prep221:49.2022:49.207:01.0
4JOHNSON, TaylorFR536Lake Highland Prep322:14.2026:14.207:09.0
5NEWMAN, Natalie8543Lake Highland Prep422:14.2026:14.207:09.0
6MOLER, TaylorJR101Bishop Moore522:22.6022:22.607:11.7
7MCGINN, MattiFR784The First Academy--22:41.8025:41.807:17.9
8LAITINEN, S├ĄdeFR1103Windermere Prep622:43.4024:43.407:18.4
9COX, MorganSO903Trinity Prep722:51.3023:51.307:20.9
10HUDSON, HannahSO782The First Academy--22:56.9025:56.907:22.7
11RICHARDS, PeytonSO546Lake Highland Prep823:01.2027:01.207:24.1
12WILHELM, EmilySR1065Trinity Prep923:10.7024:10.707:27.2
13KIRCHER, JessicaSR48Bishop Moore1023:20.4023:20.407:30.3
14EVANS, MariaFR533Lake Highland Prep1123:25.9027:25.907:32.1
15DAVEY, EmmaSR906Trinity Prep1223:30.6024:30.607:33.6
16PHILLIPS, KheliSR544Lake Highland Prep1323:39.1027:39.107:36.3
17DENNEY, OliviaFR21Bishop Moore1423:39.8023:39.807:36.5
18AKINS, MacyJR524Lake Highland Prep1523:40.4027:40.407:36.7
19WOODWARD, EmmaJR552Lake Highland Prep1623:51.9027:51.907:40.4
20DOHERTY, DoireannSR22Bishop Moore1723:53.9023:53.907:41.1
21DRISCOLL, ElizabethJR942Trinity Prep1824:01.2025:01.207:43.4
22KISSLER, Bella71048Trinity Prep1924:01.3025:01.307:43.4
23WERMUTH, BeatriceFR506Bishop Moore2024:06.5024:06.507:45.1
24BAJACAN, LilySO18Bishop Moore2124:27.7024:27.707:51.9
25CANINE, MerylFR528Lake Highland Prep--24:33.5028:33.507:53.8
26BUCKLEY, Kate8527Lake Highland Prep--24:35.4028:35.407:54.4
27MCANALLY, LaurenSO1052Trinity Prep2224:35.7025:35.707:54.5
28BRASKO, BriannaSR19Bishop Moore--24:41.9024:41.907:56.5
29WARD, NicoleSR551Lake Highland Prep--25:53.3029:53.308:19.5
30BARRON, AbiSR768The First Academy--26:56.9029:56.908:39.9
31PARKER, MiaSO1056Trinity Prep--27:49.7028:49.708:56.9
32MYERS, JulietJR1054Trinity Prep--27:55.9028:55.908:58.9
33SHOLTIS, AlexandraJR1106Windermere Prep2328:02.6030:02.609:01.0
34LUO, LuisaSO1104Windermere Prep2429:46.6031:46.609:34.5
35MELENDEZ-RAMIREZ, KamilaSR98Bishop Moore--29:58.6029:58.609:38.3
36BOSSLE, LuizaSO1099Windermere Prep2530:13.4032:13.409:43.1
37IKEDA, Lauren71102Windermere Prep2631:23.9033:23.9010:05.8
38COUGHLIN, ReghanSO1101Windermere Prep2734:52.9036:52.9011:13.0

Race #2

Boys Varsity (HS)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Bishop Moore362-6-7-8-13(17)(21)1:34:2718:542:06.3
2Trinity Prep391-3-9-11-15(19)(20)1:38:4219:452:50.2
3Lake Highland Prep454-5-10-12-14(16)(18)1:55:3423:071:40.1
4The First Academy12022-23-24-25-262:31:3630:202:43.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGunAvg. Mile
1CARPENTER, NickJR1071Trinity Prep117:02.4018:02.405:28.7
2LISMAN, MarcusSR514Bishop Moore217:40.4017:40.405:41.0
3COYLE, CodySR1073Trinity Prep318:08.9019:08.905:50.1
4LIGHTMAN, IsaacSR578Lake Highland Prep418:10.2022:10.205:50.5
5WEBSTER, JoshuaJR668Lake Highland Prep518:24.6022:24.605:55.2
6JOSEPHS, BrantSO1109Windermere Prep--18:30.0020:30.005:56.9
7PARKS, NoahSO517Bishop Moore618:55.3018:55.306:05.0
8LUCARELLI VAN BUSKIRK, DakotahJR516Bishop Moore719:01.9019:01.906:07.2
9GRIFFITHS, LiamFR511Bishop Moore819:02.1019:02.106:07.2
10HILL, JeffreySR1Trinity Prep919:10.8020:10.806:10.0
11RATHBUN, MatthewSR660Lake Highland Prep1019:23.1023:23.106:14.0
12STRICKLIN, Andrew81093Trinity Prep1119:26.9020:26.906:15.2
13MAKKENA, TaneeshSR591Lake Highland Prep1219:45.6023:45.606:21.2
14GUETTLER, JoeSR512Bishop Moore1319:46.7019:46.706:21.6
15MESTRE, MarkSR654Lake Highland Prep1419:50.3023:50.306:22.7
16PRAKASH, AetantSO1088Trinity Prep1519:52.6020:52.606:23.5
17LINE, PrestonSO589Lake Highland Prep1619:55.6023:55.606:24.4
18SABOGAL, AlvaroSR518Bishop Moore1719:56.9019:56.906:24.9
19PULLAKHANDAM, VenkataSO659Lake Highland Prep1820:02.8024:02.806:26.8
20MILLER, JackSR1081Trinity Prep1920:06.5021:06.506:27.9
21WELLONS, Jacob8672Lake Highland Prep--20:07.2024:07.206:28.2
22DUNCAN, GarrettSO571Lake Highland Prep--20:09.3024:09.306:28.8
23SHAH, AnaySO665Lake Highland Prep--20:10.6024:10.606:29.3
24ALI, EshanFR1107Windermere Prep--20:17.7022:17.706:31.5
25O'CONNOR, CarlosSO1085Trinity Prep2020:21.0021:21.006:32.6
26PROVENCHER, NoahSR1144Windermere Prep--20:25.6022:25.606:34.1
27CLIFTON, CadenFR1072Trinity Prep--21:09.3022:09.306:48.1
28SHUFFIELD, DeanSO1146Windermere Prep--21:16.2023:16.206:50.4
29HAWLEY, James81078Trinity Prep--21:24.2022:24.206:52.9
30LISMAN, MatthewSO515Bishop Moore2121:53.2021:53.207:02.3
31O'CONNOR, BennettSR1086Trinity Prep--21:54.2022:54.207:02.6
32SHIRCLIFF, John MichaelSR521Bishop Moore--22:08.7022:08.707:07.2
33ROBINSON, JaylanSR821The First Academy2225:52.4028:52.408:19.2
34RILEY, ConnerJR811The First Academy2326:37.5029:37.508:33.7
35GRIMES, AustinFR801The First Academy2427:22.6030:22.608:48.2
36ROBINSON, JonathanJR823The First Academy2528:07.1031:07.109:02.5
37ROBINSON, JoshuaSO824The First Academy2628:35.6031:35.609:11.6

Race #3

Girls JV (JV)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Bishop Moore304-5-6-7-8(9)(12)2:21:0628:141:54.6
2Lake Highland Prep411-3-10-11-16(17)(18)2:31:5330:235:38.6
3Trinity Prep632-13-14-15-19(20)(21)2:34:1730:527:47.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGunAvg. Mile
1MAZARIEGOS, SofiaFR539Lake Highland Prep125:14.5027:14.508:07.0
2JESSEN, JadynFR958Trinity Prep225:15.9026:15.908:07.4
3COLEMAN, BrileySO530Lake Highland Prep326:11.6028:11.608:25.3
4FLAHERTY, NorahJR23Bishop Moore427:03.9027:03.908:42.2
5KILMER, AnnalieseSO29Bishop Moore528:01.8028:01.809:00.8
6NOONE, AlexaFR503Bishop Moore628:03.9028:03.909:01.4
7GOODYEAR, RyleeFR27Bishop Moore728:57.0028:57.009:18.5
8MUNTER, NicoleJR501Bishop Moore828:58.5028:58.509:19.0
9REBEYKA, NoelleFR505Bishop Moore929:31.6029:31.609:29.6
10MOORE, LaurenSR541Lake Highland Prep1029:45.7031:45.709:34.2
11ECKBERT, LucySR532Lake Highland Prep1129:47.3031:47.309:34.7
12HURLEY, ParkerFR28Bishop Moore1229:57.6029:57.609:38.0
13BIRKETT, VictoriaJR832Trinity Prep1330:02.1031:02.109:39.5
14MYERS, KatieJR502Bishop Moore--30:12.2030:12.209:42.7
15PATEL, DivyaSO1057Trinity Prep1430:25.9031:25.909:47.1
16KEEFE, LeahJR1045Trinity Prep1530:29.7031:29.709:48.3
17SHARP, AnnabelleFR549Lake Highland Prep1630:53.1032:53.109:55.9
18YONG, FrancesFR553Lake Highland Prep1731:26.6033:26.6010:06.6
19CLARK, AveryFR529Lake Highland Prep1831:52.1033:52.1010:14.8
20RUBIO, ArelyJR548Lake Highland Prep--31:53.5033:53.5010:15.3
21SMITH, AinsleySR550Lake Highland Prep--32:41.4034:41.4010:30.7
22MCCARTY, OliviaSR540Lake Highland Prep--32:53.8034:53.8010:34.7
23KISSLER, BriannaFR1049Trinity Prep1933:03.4034:03.4010:37.7
24THOMPSON, AbbieFR1062Trinity Prep2033:07.1034:07.1010:38.9
25HENDERSON, EleanorFR955Trinity Prep2133:44.3034:44.3010:50.9
26RADER, OliviaJR545Lake Highland Prep--34:16.2036:16.2011:01.2
27KORTMAN, AvaJR1050Trinity Prep--34:29.5035:29.5011:05.4
28HABERLAND, NikkiSR944Trinity Prep--35:08.9036:08.9011:18.1
29BIGNEY, JaidenJR831Trinity Prep--35:08.9036:08.9011:18.1
30ALEXANDRE, KaylaSR829Trinity Prep--35:14.1036:14.1011:19.8
31CARR, SophieSR901Trinity Prep--35:20.3036:20.3011:21.8
32KILGER, GraceFR1047Trinity Prep--35:21.9036:21.9011:22.3
33FETTER, EllieSR943Trinity Prep--36:01.6037:01.6011:35.0
34KORTMAN, OliviaFR1051Trinity Prep--36:11.0037:11.0011:38.1
35BRYAN, AvaSR840Trinity Prep--36:16.3037:16.3011:39.8
36BRANANAM, HeatherSR833Trinity Prep--36:18.6037:18.6011:40.5
37BLEDSOE, OliviaJR526Lake Highland Prep--39:19.9041:19.9012:38.8
38COX, KendallSR531Lake Highland Prep--39:27.3041:27.3012:41.2
39CUSHING, MollyFR905Trinity Prep--39:53.6040:53.6012:49.6
40BURKE, LiaFR554Lake Highland Prep--46:02.2048:02.2014:48.2
41BELL, AvaFR525Lake Highland Prep--46:03.5048:03.5014:48.6

Race #4

Boys JV (JV)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Lake Highland Prep151-2-3-4-5(8)(10)2:01:1024:142:58.4
2Trinity Prep456-7-9-11-122:20:3428:077:54.7

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGunAvg. Mile
1CARMANY, MatthewJR569Lake Highland Prep120:10.2022:10.206:29.1
2BRENNAN, MichaelSR567Lake Highland Prep222:12.9024:12.907:08.6
3GALLAGHER, EthanSO572Lake Highland Prep322:36.4024:36.407:16.1
4GHINGOLD, EvanSO573Lake Highland Prep423:01.8025:01.807:24.3
5YONG, PhilipFR673Lake Highland Prep523:08.6025:08.607:26.5
6BROWN, SimonJR1069Trinity Prep623:18.4024:18.407:29.6
7FLAHERTY, TimFR509Bishop Moore--23:47.8023:47.807:39.1
8MEMBRENO, MarcosSO1080Trinity Prep724:50.2025:50.207:59.2
9SCOTT, JonahSO520Bishop Moore--24:54.7024:54.708:00.6
10MURPHY, AndrewFR655Lake Highland Prep825:11.6027:11.608:06.0
11DA VITORIA LOBO, ThursonJR1074Trinity Prep926:28.2027:28.208:30.7
12LANE, Fredrick (Ricky)SR577Lake Highland Prep1026:34.3028:34.308:32.6
13DANCY, Marc AnthonyFR508Bishop Moore--27:35.5027:35.508:52.3
14MASON, Abraham7810The First Academy--28:57.9031:57.909:18.8
15CARTER, BraedenFR799The First Academy--29:23.7032:23.709:27.1
16ULMAN, LincolnFR1096Trinity Prep1129:43.9030:43.909:33.6
17ALEXANDRE, CadenFR1067Trinity Prep1231:13.1032:13.1010:02.3
18MASON, BradleyFR807The First Academy--34:26.5037:26.5011:04.5

Race #5

MS Mixed (MS)

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Men's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Lake Highland Prep301-2-4-11-12(15)(21)1:23:0316:373:19.9
2Trinity Prep445-6-9-10-14(17)(18)1:17:4015:322:57.9
3The Christ School473-7-8-13-16(19)(20)1:13:0914:383:58.3

Women's

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Trinity Prep272-4-6-7-8(11)(14)1:22:0616:262:02.4
2Lake Highland Prep281-3-5-9-10(12)(13)1:31:1018:144:48.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetGunAvg. Mile
1HATCHETTE, Mabon8675Lake Highland Prep112:10.8015:10.806:07.2
2CHOUNG, Max8674Lake Highland Prep212:23.7015:23.706:13.7
3MCMAHON, Dempsey7561Lake Highland Prep112:24.5015:24.506:14.1
4INGRAM, Garland8761The Christ School312:43.1012:43.106:23.5
5MEFFE, Kai8700Lake Highland Prep412:48.0015:48.006:25.9
6O'BRIEN, Gavin71084Trinity Prep513:28.2014:28.206:46.1
7DEMETRIADES, Ben71076Trinity Prep613:30.6014:30.606:47.3
8HEWITT, Benny8760The Christ School713:55.7013:55.706:59.9
9THOMASON, Hunter7763The Christ School814:07.0014:07.007:05.6
10HATCHETTE, Myanna7945Trinity Prep214:08.1015:08.107:06.2
11HEADRICK, Lance71079Trinity Prep914:17.0015:17.007:10.7
12BELL, Piper7555Lake Highland Prep314:31.3017:31.307:17.8
13CARLIN, Elizabeth7842Trinity Prep414:52.9015:52.907:28.7
14ROS DIAZ, Gonzolo81090Trinity Prep1014:58.1015:58.107:31.3
15MAGRUDER, Kingsley71143Windermere Prep--15:04.0017:04.007:34.3
16D'ANDREA, Sadie7556Lake Highland Prep515:04.1018:04.107:34.3
17MILNER, Herbert8702Lake Highland Prep1115:09.3018:09.307:36.9
18PATEL, Shiv8705Lake Highland Prep1215:30.7018:30.707:47.7
19GULLIKSON, Connor7759The Christ School1315:41.6015:41.607:53.2
20MORTIMER, Cara81053Trinity Prep615:44.3016:44.307:54.5
21PELLI, Ariel81058Trinity Prep716:09.9017:09.908:07.4
22AHL, Caroline7828Trinity Prep816:10.5017:10.508:07.7
23DEAN, Fletcher71075Trinity Prep1416:26.1017:26.108:15.5
24TOPODAS, Hayden71153Windermere Prep--16:31.9018:31.908:18.4
25TECAU, Bryce7709Lake Highland Prep1516:34.9019:34.908:19.9
26CARUSO, Trent6754The Christ School1616:41.4016:41.408:23.2
27LINE, Addison7559Lake Highland Prep916:56.7019:56.708:30.9
28KOLIN, Abigail7558Lake Highland Prep1017:13.3020:13.308:39.2
29HAWLEY, McKenna7947Trinity Prep1117:20.3018:20.308:42.8
30SING, Ethan71151Windermere Prep--17:26.6019:26.608:45.9
31MADDEN, Kolbe8560Lake Highland Prep1217:32.1020:32.108:48.7
32STOCKSILL, Justin71092Trinity Prep1717:36.7018:36.708:51.0
33ROS DIAZ, Armando61089Trinity Prep1817:39.7018:39.708:52.5
34BRALAND, Levi6752The Christ School1917:56.1017:56.109:00.8
35VANKORLAAR, Sarah8564Lake Highland Prep1317:59.4020:59.409:02.4
36BUTLER, Mason81070Trinity Prep--17:59.6018:59.609:02.5
37FINKELSTEIN, Oliver7757The Christ School2018:20.3018:20.309:12.9
38TICHI, Wyatt6764The Christ School--18:38.6018:38.609:22.1
39TANIELIAN, Lilah71061Trinity Prep1418:38.8019:38.809:22.2
40FARRANT, Eli6756The Christ School--18:41.6018:41.609:23.6
41BRALAND, Zion8751The Christ School--19:10.1019:10.109:37.9
42BASSO, Mia7746The Christ School--19:58.1019:58.1010:02.1
43SCIVALLY, Nico71091Trinity Prep--20:05.0021:05.0010:05.5
44WEBB, Layla8750The Christ School--20:11.4020:11.4010:08.7
45SMITH, Linden7707Lake Highland Prep2120:19.7023:19.7010:12.9
46SHAH, Vishal8706Lake Highland Prep--20:51.5023:51.5010:28.9
47ARCHER, Danielle7745The Christ School--21:14.0021:14.0010:40.2
48BROWN, Lola6835Trinity Prep--21:42.0022:42.0010:54.3
49CARUSO, Preston6753The Christ School--23:17.7023:17.7011:42.4