Winter Park, FL
Trinity Prep
Trinity Prep School
10/3/2020
Meet Director:
Sara Dowdy
Meet Referee:
Lionel Bonck
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
Girls Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montverde Academy | 35 | 1-2-4-5-23(24)(25) | 1:47:19 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep | 53 | 8-9-10-11-15(17)(20) | 1:48:09 |
3 | Trinity Prep | 54 | 6-7-12-13-16(18)(19) | 1:55:47 |
4 | Bishop Moore | 87 | 3-14-21-22-27(30)(32) | 1:59:17 |
5 | Windermere Prep | 147 | 26-28-29-31-33(34) | 2:21:53 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNE, Lily | JR | Montverde Academy | 1 | 19:16.3 | --- | 6:11.8 |
2 | CARDWELL, Kendyl | SR | Montverde Academy | 2 | 19:59.4 | 43.1 | 6:25.7 |
3 | MCCAUL, Paige | SO | Bishop Moore | 3 | 20:33.2 | 1:46.9 | 6:36.5 |
4 | WHITE, Karrah | SO | Montverde Academy | 4 | 20:35.1 | 1:18.8 | 6:37.1 |
5 | JACKSON, Sarah | SO | The First Academy | -- | 20:54.4 | 3:08.1 | 6:43.3 |
6 | BRAUMAN, Jayci | JR | Montverde Academy | 5 | 21:01.0 | 1:44.7 | 6:45.5 |
7 | PISELLO, Alaina | SR | Trinity Prep | 6 | 21:07.1 | 2:50.8 | 6:47.4 |
8 | TURBYFILL, Taitem | SR | Trinity Prep | 7 | 21:14.2 | 2:57.9 | 6:49.7 |
9 | JOHNSON, Taylor | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 21:24.4 | 1:38.1 | 6:53.0 |
10 | NEWMAN, Natalie | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 9 | 21:25.4 | 1:39.1 | 6:53.3 |
11 | PHILLIPS, Kheli | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 10 | 21:25.5 | 1:39.2 | 6:53.3 |
12 | RICHARDS, Peyton | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 11 | 21:39.0 | 1:52.7 | 6:57.7 |
13 | MCGINN, Matti | FR | The First Academy | -- | 21:41.9 | 3:55.6 | 6:58.6 |
14 | WILHELM, Emily | SR | Trinity Prep | 12 | 21:46.3 | 3:30.0 | 7:00.0 |
15 | COX, Morgan | SO | Trinity Prep | 13 | 21:50.5 | 3:34.2 | 7:01.4 |
16 | DOHERTY, Doireann | SR | Bishop Moore | 14 | 21:53.2 | 3:06.9 | 7:02.3 |
17 | EVANS, Maria | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 15 | 22:14.3 | 2:28.0 | 7:09.0 |
18 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | JR | Trinity Prep | 16 | 22:18.1 | 4:01.8 | 7:10.3 |
19 | WOODWARD, Emma | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 17 | 22:19.2 | 2:32.9 | 7:10.6 |
20 | HUDSON, Hannah | SO | The First Academy | -- | 22:22.0 | 4:35.7 | 7:11.5 |
21 | MCANALLY, Lauren | SO | Trinity Prep | 18 | 22:36.5 | 4:20.2 | 7:16.2 |
22 | KISSLER, Bella | 7 | Trinity Prep | 19 | 22:41.1 | 4:24.8 | 7:17.7 |
23 | AKINS, Macy | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 20 | 22:41.5 | 2:55.2 | 7:17.8 |
24 | MAZARIEGOS, Sofia | FR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 23:07.9 | 3:21.6 | 7:26.3 |
25 | WARD, Kate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 23:08.5 | 3:22.2 | 7:26.5 |
26 | BUCKLEY, Kate | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 23:08.6 | 3:22.3 | 7:26.5 |
27 | DAVEY, Emma | SR | Trinity Prep | -- | 23:14.2 | 4:57.9 | 7:28.3 |
28 | BRASKO, Brianna | SR | Bishop Moore | 21 | 23:17.3 | 4:31.0 | 7:29.3 |
29 | WERMUTH, Beatrice | FR | Bishop Moore | 22 | 23:21.5 | 4:35.2 | 7:30.6 |
30 | BARBAZA, Zarrah | JR | Montverde Academy | 23 | 23:57.1 | 4:40.8 | 7:42.1 |
31 | JESSEN, Jadyn | FR | Trinity Prep | -- | 23:58.5 | 5:42.2 | 7:42.5 |
32 | SPERRY, Ryleigh | JR | Montverde Academy | 24 | 23:59.4 | 4:43.1 | 7:42.8 |
33 | WATERS, Leigh Anna | FR | Montverde Academy | 25 | 24:02.2 | 4:45.9 | 7:43.7 |
34 | SWEENEY, Eileen | SR | The First Academy | -- | 24:42.8 | 6:56.5 | 7:56.8 |
35 | MYERS, Juliet | JR | Trinity Prep | -- | 24:45.4 | 6:29.1 | 7:57.6 |
36 | CASEY, Ann | JR | Windermere Prep | 26 | 25:08.7 | 7:52.4 | 8:05.1 |
37 | KILMER, Annaliese | SO | Bishop Moore | 27 | 25:10.9 | 6:24.6 | 8:05.8 |
38 | BOSSLE, Luiza | SO | Windermere Prep | 28 | 25:16.7 | 8:00.4 | 8:07.7 |
39 | SHOLTIS, Alexandra | JR | Windermere Prep | 29 | 25:18.2 | 8:01.9 | 8:08.2 |
40 | NOONE, Alexa | FR | Bishop Moore | 30 | 25:49.1 | 7:02.8 | 8:18.1 |
41 | MIRANDA, Mirabella | SR | Windermere Prep | 31 | 25:53.8 | 8:37.5 | 8:19.6 |
42 | HURLEY, Parker | FR | Bishop Moore | 32 | 26:06.8 | 7:20.5 | 8:23.8 |
43 | REBEYKA, Noelle | FR | Bishop Moore | -- | 26:15.2 | 7:28.9 | 8:26.5 |
44 | AZIZ, Layla | JR | Montverde Academy | -- | 26:17.1 | 7:00.8 | 8:27.1 |
45 | MELENDEZ-RAMIREZ, Kamila | SR | Bishop Moore | -- | 26:21.5 | 7:35.2 | 8:28.5 |
46 | MYERS, Katie | JR | Bishop Moore | -- | 26:27.0 | 7:40.7 | 8:30.3 |
47 | IKEDA, Lauren | 7 | Windermere Prep | 33 | 27:45.5 | 10:29.2 | 8:55.5 |
48 | LUO, Luisa | SO | Windermere Prep | 34 | 27:50.3 | 10:34.0 | 8:57.1 |
Race #2
Boys Varsity
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Moore | 30 | 1-4-5-7-13(14)(15) | 1:33:46 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep | 46 | 2-6-10-12-16(20)(22) | 1:31:43 |
3 | Trinity Prep | 75 | 8-11-17-18-21(23)(24) | 1:41:51 |
4 | Montverde Academy | 82 | 3-9-19-25-26(27)(28) | 1:38:52 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISMAN, Marcus | SR | Bishop Moore | 1 | 16:48.4 | --- | 5:24.2 |
2 | LIGHTMAN, Isaac | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 2 | 17:23.7 | -25.7 | 5:35.6 |
3 | CARDWELL, Colton | SO | Montverde Academy | 3 | 17:31.1 | 12.7 | 5:38.0 |
4 | GRIFFITHS, Liam | FR | Bishop Moore | 4 | 17:34.8 | 46.4 | 5:39.2 |
5 | PARKS, Noah | SO | Bishop Moore | 5 | 17:36.8 | 48.4 | 5:39.8 |
6 | JOSEPHS, Brant | SO | Windermere Prep | -- | 17:47.8 | 2:29.4 | 5:43.3 |
7 | WEBSTER, Joshua | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 6 | 17:51.9 | 3.5 | 5:44.7 |
8 | LUCARELLI VAN BUSKIRK, Dakotah | JR | Bishop Moore | 7 | 17:56.4 | 1:08.0 | 5:46.1 |
9 | HILL, Jeffrey | SR | Trinity Prep | 8 | 18:05.7 | 1:47.3 | 5:49.1 |
10 | PARKER, Jackson | JR | Montverde Academy | 9 | 18:39.8 | 1:21.4 | 6:00.1 |
11 | PULLAKHANDAM, Venkata | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 10 | 18:43.0 | 54.6 | 6:01.1 |
12 | MILLER, Jack | SR | Trinity Prep | 11 | 18:43.4 | 2:25.0 | 6:01.2 |
13 | WELLONS, Jacob | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 12 | 18:44.3 | 55.9 | 6:01.5 |
14 | GARCIA, Emilio | SR | Bishop Moore | 13 | 18:49.2 | 2:00.8 | 6:03.1 |
15 | GUETTLER, Joe | SR | Bishop Moore | 14 | 18:51.2 | 2:02.8 | 6:03.7 |
16 | SABOGAL, Alvaro | SR | Bishop Moore | 15 | 18:53.1 | 2:04.7 | 6:04.3 |
17 | DUNCAN, Garrett | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 16 | 18:59.6 | 1:11.2 | 6:06.4 |
18 | STRICKLIN, Andrew | 8 | Trinity Prep | 17 | 19:06.8 | 2:48.4 | 6:08.7 |
19 | COYLE, Cody | SR | Trinity Prep | 18 | 19:06.9 | 2:48.5 | 6:08.8 |
20 | PROVENCHER, Noah | SR | Windermere Prep | -- | 19:08.3 | 3:49.9 | 6:09.2 |
21 | NESMITH, Nico | JR | Montverde Academy | 19 | 19:10.3 | 1:51.9 | 6:09.9 |
22 | SHAH, Anay | SO | Lake Highland Prep | 20 | 19:15.8 | 1:27.4 | 6:11.6 |
23 | O'CONNOR, Carlos | SO | Trinity Prep | 21 | 19:17.2 | 2:58.8 | 6:12.1 |
24 | LISMAN, Matthew | SO | Bishop Moore | -- | 19:22.9 | 2:34.5 | 6:13.9 |
25 | RATHBUN, Matthew | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 22 | 19:26.8 | 1:38.4 | 6:15.2 |
26 | CLIFTON, Caden | FR | Trinity Prep | 23 | 19:33.5 | 3:15.1 | 6:17.3 |
27 | HAWLEY, James | 8 | Trinity Prep | 24 | 19:37.2 | 3:18.8 | 6:18.5 |
28 | O'CONNOR, Bennett | SR | Trinity Prep | -- | 20:09.3 | 3:50.9 | 6:28.8 |
29 | SHABAN, Cooper | FR | Montverde Academy | 25 | 20:12.2 | 2:53.8 | 6:29.8 |
30 | ALI, Eshan | FR | Windermere Prep | -- | 20:14.6 | 4:56.2 | 6:30.5 |
31 | BRENNAN, Michael | SR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 20:23.9 | 2:35.5 | 6:33.5 |
32 | WRIGHT, Shane | SO | Trinity Prep | -- | 20:26.6 | 4:08.2 | 6:34.4 |
33 | SHIRCLIFF, John Michael | SR | Bishop Moore | -- | 20:31.0 | 3:42.6 | 6:35.8 |
34 | GALLAGHER, Ethan | SO | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 20:43.8 | 2:55.4 | 6:39.9 |
35 | KAREN, Adam | SO | Montverde Academy | 26 | 20:48.5 | 3:30.1 | 6:41.4 |
36 | HOFF, Josh | SR | Bishop Moore | -- | 21:14.3 | 4:25.9 | 6:49.7 |
37 | BROWN, Simon | JR | Trinity Prep | -- | 21:52.2 | 5:33.8 | 7:01.9 |
38 | ALEX, Georgieve | FR | Montverde Academy | 27 | 21:58.3 | 4:39.9 | 7:03.9 |
39 | WOODWARD, Jackson | JR | Montverde Academy | 28 | 22:12.0 | 4:53.6 | 7:08.3 |
40 | ROBINSON, Jaylan | SR | The First Academy | -- | 22:20.9 | 6:32.5 | 7:11.2 |
41 | WILLIAMSON, Xavier | JR | Montverde Academy | -- | 22:37.0 | 5:18.6 | 7:16.3 |
42 | RILEY, Conner | JR | The First Academy | -- | 22:42.5 | 6:54.1 | 7:18.1 |
43 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | JR | The First Academy | -- | 22:49.3 | 7:00.9 | 7:20.3 |
44 | ROBINSON, Joshua | SO | The First Academy | -- | 24:28.2 | 8:39.8 | 7:52.1 |
Race #3
Girls JV
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | 25 | 1-3-4-8-9(11)(13) | 2:21:14 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep | 30 | 2-5-6-7-10(12)(14) | 2:16:52 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATEL, Divya | SO | Trinity Prep | 1 | 25:51.3 | --- | 8:18.8 |
2 | MENOZZI, Nina | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 2 | 26:11.7 | -40.6 | 8:25.4 |
3 | BIRKETT, Victoria | JR | Trinity Prep | 3 | 26:12.3 | 21.0 | 8:25.6 |
4 | PARKER, Mia | SO | Trinity Prep | 4 | 26:27.5 | 36.2 | 8:30.5 |
5 | SHARP, Annabelle | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 5 | 26:39.0 | -13.3 | 8:34.1 |
6 | ECKBERT, Lucy | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 6 | 27:24.8 | 33.5 | 8:48.9 |
7 | SMITH, Ainsley | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 7 | 27:29.1 | 37.8 | 8:50.3 |
8 | HENDERSON, Eleanor | FR | Trinity Prep | 8 | 28:45.0 | 2:53.7 | 9:14.7 |
9 | BIGNEY, Jaiden | JR | Trinity Prep | 9 | 28:57.8 | 3:06.5 | 9:18.8 |
10 | CLARK, Avery | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 10 | 29:06.9 | 2:15.6 | 9:21.7 |
11 | KISSLER, Brianna | FR | Trinity Prep | 11 | 29:15.2 | 3:23.9 | 9:24.4 |
12 | GALLAGHER, Emily | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 12 | 29:16.3 | 2:25.0 | 9:24.7 |
13 | THOMPSON, Abbie | FR | Trinity Prep | 13 | 29:54.9 | 4:03.6 | 9:37.1 |
14 | COUGHLIN, Reghan | SO | Windermere Prep | -- | 30:08.6 | 4:47.3 | 9:41.5 |
15 | KILGER, Grace | FR | Trinity Prep | -- | 30:28.3 | 4:37.0 | 9:47.9 |
16 | CARR, Sophie | SR | Trinity Prep | -- | 31:02.7 | 5:11.4 | 9:58.9 |
17 | BELL, Ava | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 14 | 32:59.2 | 6:07.9 | 10:36.4 |
18 | RADER, Olivia | JR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 33:27.5 | 6:36.2 | 10:45.5 |
19 | BLEDSOE, Olivia | JR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 33:27.8 | 6:36.5 | 10:45.6 |
20 | ALEXANDRE, Kayla | SR | Trinity Prep | -- | 33:36.3 | 7:45.0 | 10:48.3 |
21 | KORTMAN, Olivia | FR | Trinity Prep | -- | 33:36.8 | 7:45.5 | 10:48.5 |
22 | GREENSTEIN, Sari | SR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 34:30.9 | 7:39.6 | 11:05.9 |
23 | CUSHING, Molly | FR | Trinity Prep | -- | 35:06.6 | 9:15.3 | 11:17.4 |
24 | ROGERS, Carolyn | FR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 39:23.1 | 12:31.8 | 12:39.8 |
25 | BURKE, Lia | FR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 39:30.9 | 12:39.6 | 12:42.3 |
Race #4
Boys JV
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep | 22 | 1-2-5-6-8(9)(12) | 1:45:25 |
2 | Bishop Moore | 35 | 3-4-7-10-11 | 1:54:35 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESTRE, Mark | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 1 | 19:12.3 | --- | 6:10.5 |
2 | BURKE, Hayden | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 2 | 20:22.7 | 1:10.4 | 6:33.2 |
3 | SIMONI, David | SO | Bishop Moore | 3 | 21:02.0 | 2:19.7 | 6:45.8 |
4 | FLAHERTY, Tim | FR | Bishop Moore | 4 | 21:27.9 | 2:45.6 | 6:54.1 |
5 | DOWDY, Chris | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 5 | 21:43.1 | 2:30.8 | 6:59.0 |
6 | GILDART, David | JR | Lake Highland Prep | 6 | 21:48.3 | 2:36.0 | 7:00.7 |
7 | BRUSCATO, Enzo | SR | Bishop Moore | 7 | 22:14.0 | 3:31.7 | 7:08.9 |
8 | YONG, Philip | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 8 | 22:18.1 | 3:05.8 | 7:10.3 |
9 | LANE, Fredrick (Ricky) | SR | Lake Highland Prep | 9 | 22:38.5 | 3:26.2 | 7:16.8 |
10 | SCOTT, Jonah | SO | Bishop Moore | 10 | 22:47.5 | 4:05.2 | 7:19.7 |
11 | DA VITORIA LOBO, Thurson | JR | Trinity Prep | -- | 23:17.8 | 5:05.5 | 7:29.5 |
12 | CARTER, Braeden | FR | The First Academy | -- | 24:06.0 | 6:23.7 | 7:45.0 |
13 | MUNIZ, Jordan | SR | Trinity Prep | -- | 24:10.3 | 5:58.0 | 7:46.3 |
14 | DANCY, Marc Anthony | FR | Bishop Moore | 11 | 24:33.2 | 5:50.9 | 7:53.7 |
15 | ULMAN, Lincoln | FR | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:00.2 | 6:47.9 | 8:02.4 |
16 | MURPHY, Andrew | FR | Lake Highland Prep | 12 | 25:44.3 | 6:32.0 | 8:16.6 |
17 | GHINGOLD, Evan | SO | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 25:48.1 | 6:35.8 | 8:17.8 |
18 | GREENSTEIN, Jake | SO | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 27:10.3 | 7:58.0 | 8:44.2 |
19 | MASON, Bradley | FR | The First Academy | -- | 29:02.7 | 11:20.4 | 9:20.4 |
20 | ALEXANDRE, Caden | FR | Trinity Prep | -- | 30:00.8 | 11:48.5 | 9:39.0 |
21 | TREHAN, Aadi | FR | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 32:12.9 | 13:00.6 | 10:21.5 |
Race #5
Middle School
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland Prep | 21 | 1-2-3-4-11(14)(17) | 1:01:37 |
2 | Trinity Prep | 40 | 5-6-8-9-12(13)(15) | 1:15:19 |
3 | The Christ School | 70 | 7-10-16-18-19(20)(21) | 1:19:58 |
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | 24 | 2-3-5-6-8(11)(12) | 1:17:45 |
2 | Lake Highland Prep | 31 | 1-4-7-9-10(13)(14) | 1:12:50 |
Athlete | Yr. | Team | Score | Net | Gap | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COEN, Lucas | 8 | Montverde Academy | -- | 11:21.3 | --- | 6:06.3 |
2 | CRAMPTON, Brody | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | 1 | 11:43.0 | -9.3 | 6:18.0 |
3 | HATCHETTE, Mabon | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 2 | 11:45.5 | -6.8 | 6:19.3 |
4 | CHOUNG, Max | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 3 | 11:58.5 | 7.2 | 6:26.3 |
5 | MEFFE, Kai | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 4 | 12:12.2 | 20.9 | 6:33.7 |
6 | BELL, Piper | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | 1 | 12:46.6 | 55.3 | 6:52.2 |
7 | O'BRIEN, Gavin | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5 | 12:49.6 | 2:28.3 | 6:53.8 |
8 | PARKER, Laven | 8 | Montverde Academy | -- | 13:01.2 | 1:39.9 | 7:00.0 |
9 | DEMETRIADES, Ben | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6 | 13:02.0 | 2:40.7 | 7:00.4 |
10 | HATCHETTE, Myanna | 7 | Trinity Prep | 2 | 13:04.0 | 2:42.7 | 7:01.5 |
11 | TAULBEE, Owen | 8 | The Christ School | 7 | 13:23.5 | 2:32.2 | 7:12.0 |
12 | MAGRUDER, Kingsley | 7 | Windermere Prep | -- | 13:27.3 | 3:36.0 | 7:14.0 |
13 | HEADRICK, Lance | 7 | Trinity Prep | 8 | 13:28.6 | 3:07.3 | 7:14.7 |
14 | CARDWELL, Christopher | 8 | Montverde Academy | -- | 13:29.2 | 2:07.9 | 7:15.1 |
15 | MORTIMER, Cara | 8 | Trinity Prep | 3 | 13:40.3 | 3:19.0 | 7:21.0 |
16 | ROS DIAZ, Gonzolo | 8 | Trinity Prep | 9 | 13:42.6 | 3:21.3 | 7:22.3 |
17 | D'ANDREA, Sadie | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | 4 | 13:46.0 | 1:54.7 | 7:24.1 |
18 | FINKELSTEIN, Oliver | 7 | The Christ School | 10 | 13:51.7 | 3:00.4 | 7:27.2 |
19 | KRAUT, Jon | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 11 | 13:57.7 | 2:06.4 | 7:30.4 |
20 | CARLIN, Elizabeth | 7 | Trinity Prep | 5 | 13:59.9 | 3:38.6 | 7:31.6 |
21 | BAKER, Luke | 6 | Montverde Academy | -- | 14:02.1 | 2:40.8 | 7:32.7 |
22 | AHL, Caroline | 7 | Trinity Prep | 6 | 14:32.7 | 4:11.4 | 7:49.2 |
23 | MADDEN, Kolbe | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 7 | 14:39.7 | 2:48.4 | 7:53.0 |
24 | DEAN, Fletcher | 7 | Trinity Prep | 12 | 14:45.8 | 4:24.5 | 7:56.2 |
25 | PELLI, Ariel | 8 | Trinity Prep | 8 | 14:57.2 | 4:35.9 | 8:02.4 |
26 | SCIVALLY, Nico | 7 | Trinity Prep | 13 | 14:58.9 | 4:37.6 | 8:03.3 |
27 | MILNER, Herbert | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 14 | 15:01.0 | 3:09.7 | 8:04.4 |
28 | STOCKSILL, Justin | 7 | Trinity Prep | 15 | 15:02.3 | 4:41.0 | 8:05.1 |
29 | BUTLER, Mason | 8 | Trinity Prep | -- | 15:08.2 | 4:46.9 | 8:08.3 |
30 | SING, Ethan | 6 | Windermere Prep | -- | 15:10.3 | 5:19.0 | 8:09.4 |
31 | GIBBS, Josh | 7 | The Christ School | 16 | 15:16.3 | 4:25.0 | 8:12.6 |
32 | PATEL, Shiv | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 17 | 15:20.9 | 3:29.6 | 8:15.1 |
33 | TECAU, Bryce | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 15:35.0 | 3:43.7 | 8:22.7 |
34 | LINE, Addison | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | 9 | 15:40.6 | 3:49.3 | 8:25.7 |
35 | WARDEH, Noah | 7 | The Christ School | 18 | 15:53.5 | 5:02.2 | 8:32.6 |
36 | KOLIN, Abigail | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | 10 | 15:56.8 | 4:05.5 | 8:34.4 |
37 | TOPODAS, Hayden | 7 | Windermere Prep | -- | 15:59.4 | 6:08.1 | 8:35.8 |
38 | HAWLEY, McKenna | 7 | Trinity Prep | 11 | 15:59.7 | 5:38.4 | 8:36.0 |
39 | TANIELIAN, Lilah | 7 | Trinity Prep | 12 | 16:14.0 | 5:52.7 | 8:43.7 |
40 | BRALAND, Levi | 6 | The Christ School | 19 | 16:32.9 | 5:41.6 | 8:53.8 |
41 | VANKORLAAR, Sarah | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | 13 | 16:39.9 | 4:48.6 | 8:57.6 |
42 | WENRICH, Alice | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | 14 | 17:12.7 | 5:21.4 | 9:15.2 |
43 | TICHI, Wyatt | 6 | The Christ School | 20 | 17:23.3 | 6:32.0 | 9:20.9 |
44 | SMITH, Linden | 7 | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 17:24.0 | 5:32.7 | 9:21.3 |
45 | BASSO, Mia | 7 | The Christ School | -- | 17:53.1 | 7:01.8 | 9:36.9 |
46 | FARRANT, Eli | 6 | The Christ School | 21 | 17:57.4 | 7:06.1 | 9:39.2 |
47 | BROWN, Lola | 6 | Trinity Prep | -- | 18:45.0 | 8:23.7 | 10:04.8 |
48 | GIBBS, Lily | 7 | The Christ School | -- | 19:08.7 | 8:17.4 | 10:17.6 |
49 | ARCHER, Danielle | 7 | The Christ School | -- | 19:21.9 | 8:30.6 | 10:24.7 |
50 | SCHUCK, Laila | 7 | The Christ School | -- | 19:23.9 | 8:32.6 | 10:25.8 |
51 | SHAH, Vishal | 8 | Lake Highland Prep | -- | 21:06.8 | 9:15.5 | 11:21.1 |