Winter Park, FL
Trinity Prep School
Trinity Prep
10/20/2020
Meet Director:
Sara Dowdy
Meet Referee:
Lionel Bonck
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
Boys Varsity
Start Time: 6:10 pm Temperature: 78 degrees, humid Winds: E @ 6 MPH
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland | 32 | 2-4-7-8-11(12)(13) | 1:31:41 | 18:21 | 0:46.1 |
2 | Bishop Moore | 39 | 1-5-9-10-14(16)(18) | 1:31:33 | 18:19 | 1:39.7 |
3 | Trinity Prep | 60 | 3-6-15-17-19(20)(25) | 1:37:06 | 19:26 | 3:18.4 |
4 | The First Academy | 116 | 21-22-23-24-26(27)(28) | 1:59:16 | 23:52 | 1:11.3 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISMAN, Marcus | SR | 423 | Bishop Moore | 1 | 17:11.70 | 5:31.7 |
2 | LIGHTMAN, Isaac | SR | 447 | Lake Highland | 2 | 17:52.00 | 5:44.7 |
3 | AHL, Matthew | JR | 1165 | Trinity Prep | 3 | 18:08.70 | 5:50.1 |
4 | MAKKENA, Taneesh | SR | 449 | Lake Highland | 4 | 18:13.50 | 5:51.6 |
5 | LUCARELLI VANBUSKIRK, Dakotah | JR | 425 | Bishop Moore | 5 | 18:15.20 | 5:52.2 |
6 | HILL, Jeffrey | SR | 1177 | Trinity Prep | 6 | 18:21.60 | 5:54.2 |
7 | PULLAKHANDAM, Venkata | SO | 452 | Lake Highland | 7 | 18:27.40 | 5:56.1 |
8 | WELLONS, Jacob | 8 | 457 | Lake Highland | 8 | 18:29.60 | 5:56.8 |
9 | GRIFFITHS, Liam | FR | 36 | Bishop Moore | 9 | 18:36.30 | 5:58.9 |
10 | PARKS, Noah | SO | 426 | Bishop Moore | 10 | 18:37.50 | 5:59.3 |
11 | MARIASH, Sam | SR | 450 | Lake Highland | 11 | 18:38.10 | 5:59.5 |
12 | SHAH, Anay | SO | 455 | Lake Highland | 12 | 18:40.60 | 6:00.3 |
13 | WEBSTER, Josh | JR | 456 | Lake Highland | 13 | 18:44.50 | 6:01.6 |
14 | MESTRE, Mark | SR | 451 | Lake Highland | -- | 18:45.60 | 6:01.9 |
15 | SABOGAL, Alvaro | SR | 427 | Bishop Moore | 14 | 18:51.40 | 6:03.8 |
16 | REBAR, Marshall | SR | 454 | Lake Highland | -- | 18:52.30 | 6:04.1 |
17 | MILLER, Jack | SR | 1181 | Trinity Prep | 15 | 18:58.40 | 6:06.0 |
18 | LINE, Preston | SO | 448 | Lake Highland | -- | 19:13.10 | 6:10.8 |
19 | GARCIA, Emilio | SR | 28 | Bishop Moore | 16 | 19:24.20 | 6:14.3 |
20 | DUNCAN, Garrett | SO | 444 | Lake Highland | -- | 19:25.30 | 6:14.7 |
21 | PROVENCHER, Noah | SR | 1256 | Windermere Prep | -- | 19:34.40 | 6:17.6 |
22 | TEKIN, Koray | SO | 1196 | Trinity Prep | 17 | 20:09.40 | 6:28.9 |
23 | GUETTLER, Joseph | SR | 421 | Bishop Moore | 18 | 20:12.10 | 6:29.7 |
24 | CARMANY, Matthew | JR | 442 | Lake Highland | -- | 20:25.90 | 6:34.2 |
25 | BRUSCATO, Enzo | SR | 27 | Bishop Moore | -- | 20:52.90 | 6:42.9 |
26 | SHIRCLIFF, John Michael | SR | 428 | Bishop Moore | -- | 20:59.00 | 6:44.8 |
27 | RATHBUN, Matthew | SR | 453 | Lake Highland | -- | 21:05.00 | 6:46.8 |
28 | GALLAGHER, Ethan | SO | 445 | Lake Highland | -- | 21:18.40 | 6:51.1 |
29 | BROWN, Simon | JR | 1167 | Trinity Prep | 19 | 21:27.10 | 6:53.9 |
30 | BRENNAN, Michael | SR | 440 | Lake Highland | -- | 21:44.40 | 6:59.4 |
31 | BURKE, Hayden | SR | 441 | Lake Highland | -- | 21:52.70 | 7:02.1 |
32 | WOODWARD, Jackson | JR | 472 | Montverde Academy | -- | 21:53.00 | 7:02.2 |
33 | SIMONI, David | SO | 429 | Bishop Moore | -- | 22:08.10 | 7:07.0 |
34 | WILLIAMSON, Xavier | JR | 471 | Montverde Academy | -- | 22:09.00 | 7:07.3 |
35 | HOFF, Josh | SR | 422 | Bishop Moore | -- | 22:28.60 | 7:13.6 |
36 | O'CONNOR, Bennett | SR | 1186 | Trinity Prep | 20 | 22:29.10 | 7:13.8 |
37 | ROBINSON, Jaylan | SR | 717 | The First Academy | 21 | 23:23.90 | 7:31.4 |
38 | CARTER, Braedon | FR | 2000 | The First Academy | 22 | 23:36.60 | 7:35.5 |
39 | RILEY, Conner | JR | 479 | The First Academy | 23 | 23:40.40 | 7:36.7 |
40 | ROBINSON, Jonathan | JR | 720 | The First Academy | 24 | 23:59.30 | 7:42.8 |
41 | DOWDY, Chris | SR | 443 | Lake Highland | -- | 24:01.80 | 7:43.6 |
42 | LANE, Ricky | SR | 446 | Lake Highland | -- | 24:08.50 | 7:45.8 |
43 | MUNIZ, Jordan | SR | 1185 | Trinity Prep | 25 | 24:23.90 | 7:50.7 |
44 | GRIMES, Austin | FR | 476 | The First Academy | 26 | 24:35.20 | 7:54.3 |
45 | DA VITORIA LOBO, Thurston | JR | 1176 | Trinity Prep | -- | 24:42.50 | 7:56.7 |
46 | ROBINSON, Joshua | SO | 721 | The First Academy | 27 | 25:24.00 | 8:10.0 |
47 | ULMAN, Lincoln | FR | 1212 | Trinity Prep | -- | 26:25.60 | 8:29.8 |
48 | MASON, Bradley | FR | 478 | The First Academy | 28 | 31:09.80 | 10:01.2 |
Race #2
Girls Varsity
Start Time: 5:30 pm Temperature: 80 degrees, humid Winds: East @ 5mph
Final Standings | Score | Scoring Order | Total | Avg. | Spread | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Highland | 21 | 1-2-4-6-8(9)(11) | 1:47:35 | 21:31 | 1:26.1 |
2 | Bishop Moore | 37 | 3-5-7-10-12(13)(16) | 1:51:36 | 22:20 | 2:26.0 |
3 | Trinity Prep | 83 | 14-15-17-18-19(20)(21) | 2:14:57 | 27:00 | 2:54.6 |
Athlete | Yr. | # | Team | Score | Time | Avg. Mile | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCMAHON, Dempsey | 7 | 463 | Lake Highland | 1 | 20:58.40 | 6:44.6 |
2 | JOHNSON, Taylor | FR | 461 | Lake Highland | 2 | 21:01.80 | 6:45.7 |
3 | MOLER, Taylor | JR | 437 | Bishop Moore | 3 | 21:16.80 | 6:50.5 |
4 | NEWMAN, Natalie | 8 | 466 | Lake Highland | 4 | 21:18.30 | 6:51.0 |
5 | MCCAUL, Paige | SO | 435 | Bishop Moore | 5 | 21:19.00 | 6:51.3 |
6 | JACKSON, Sarah | SO | 1154 | The First Academy | -- | 21:46.80 | 7:00.2 |
7 | RICHARDS, Peyton | SO | 468 | Lake Highland | 6 | 21:51.50 | 7:01.7 |
8 | HIERS, Brianna | 474 | Montverde Academy | -- | 22:13.60 | 7:08.8 | |
9 | DOHERTY, Doireann | SR | 432 | Bishop Moore | 7 | 22:21.00 | 7:11.2 |
10 | AKINS, Macy | JR | 458 | Lake Highland | 8 | 22:24.50 | 7:12.3 |
11 | PHILLIPS, Kheli | SR | 467 | Lake Highland | 9 | 22:29.00 | 7:13.8 |
12 | DENNEY, Olivia | FR | 431 | Bishop Moore | 10 | 22:55.90 | 7:22.4 |
13 | BUCKLEY, Kate | 8 | 459 | Lake Highland | 11 | 23:06.20 | 7:25.7 |
14 | MAZARIEGOS, Sofia | FR | 462 | Lake Highland | -- | 23:14.10 | 7:28.3 |
15 | BRASKO, Brianna | SR | 430 | Bishop Moore | 12 | 23:42.80 | 7:37.5 |
16 | WERMUTH, Beatrice | FR | 439 | Bishop Moore | 13 | 24:04.30 | 7:44.4 |
17 | SWEENEY, Eileen | SR | 1164 | The First Academy | -- | 25:06.40 | 8:04.4 |
18 | MIRANDA, Mirabella | SR | 1263 | Windermere Prep | -- | 25:08.00 | 8:04.9 |
19 | PATEL, Divya | SO | 1232 | Trinity Prep | 14 | 25:35.80 | 8:13.8 |
20 | TURBYFILL, Taitem | SR | 1251 | Trinity Prep | 15 | 25:41.40 | 8:15.6 |
21 | BARRON, Abi | SR | 724 | The First Academy | -- | 26:05.20 | 8:23.3 |
22 | NOONE, Alexa | FR | 438 | Bishop Moore | 16 | 26:52.50 | 8:38.5 |
23 | FLAHERTY, Norah | JR | 433 | Bishop Moore | -- | 26:56.60 | 8:39.8 |
24 | AZIZ, Layla | JR | 473 | Montverde Academy | -- | 27:06.30 | 8:42.9 |
25 | HIHARA, Mako | JR | 475 | Montverde Academy | -- | 27:16.90 | 8:46.3 |
26 | WILHELM, Emily | SR | 1252 | Trinity Prep | 17 | 27:34.40 | 8:52.0 |
27 | KEEFE, Leah | JR | 1226 | Trinity Prep | 18 | 27:34.50 | 8:52.0 |
28 | PARKER, Mia | SO | 1228 | Trinity Prep | 19 | 28:30.40 | 9:10.0 |
29 | COX, Morgan | SO | 1219 | Trinity Prep | 20 | 28:31.60 | 9:10.4 |
30 | BIRKETT, Victoria | JR | 1214 | Trinity Prep | 21 | 29:46.40 | 9:34.4 |
31 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | JR | 1223 | Trinity Prep | -- | 29:47.10 | 9:34.6 |
32 | PALCESKI, Ella | SR | 1227 | Trinity Prep | -- | 30:30.40 | 9:48.6 |
33 | MELENDEZ-RAMIREZ, Kamila | SR | 436 | Bishop Moore | -- | 31:02.10 | 9:58.7 |
34 | ALEXANDRE, Kayla | SR | 1213 | Trinity Prep | -- | 33:57.10 | 10:55.0 |
35 | DAVEY, Emma | SR | 1220 | Trinity Prep | -- | 33:57.70 | 10:55.2 |